Watermelon Series Standings 2017

22ND ANNUAL SUMMER SUNRISE WATERMELON SERIES – 2017 (5K)
LAKE HOLLINGSWORTH, LAKELAND, FLORIDA
ChronoTrack Results by FITniche Events

********** OVERALL AWARDS – 5K **********

**** OVERALL FEMALE (Top 1) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    18 Dani Springfels           30      FOPEN Lakeland, FL         39:16   0:19:41   0:19:35

**** OVERALL MALE (Top 1) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1     1 Antonio Gomez             17      MOPEN Frostproof, FL       33:14   0:16:18   0:16:56

**** FEMALE MASTERS 40+ (Top 1) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    42 Amanda Speakman           40      FMAST Lakeland, FL         43:20   0:21:35   0:21:45

**** MALE MASTERS 40+ (Top 1) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    14 Carl Lewis                51      MMAST Lakeland, FL         38:23   0:19:19   0:19:04

**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS – 50+ (Top 1) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    43 Susie Green               56      FGMST Lakeland, FL         43:42   0:21:53   0:21:49

**** MALE GRAND MASTERS – 50+ (Top 1) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    15 Mark Hulbert              51      MGMST Lakeland, FL         38:39   0:19:30   0:19:09

22ND ANNUAL SUMMER SUNRISE WATERMELON SERIES – 2017 (5K)
LAKE HOLLINGSWORTH, LAKELAND, FLORIDA
ChronoTrack Results by FITniche Events

********** AGE GROUP AWARDS – 5K **********

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1   400 Hope Hallock               9   F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       1:10:31   0:37:59   0:32:32
2   405 Breezy Andrews             9   F10UN-5K Seffner, FL        1:10:48   0:33:09   0:37:39
3   428 Megan Volpe               10   F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       1:12:50   0:36:42   0:36:08
4   448 Alaney Hancock            10   F10UN-5K Polk City, FL      1:14:42   0:29:47   0:44:55
5   489 Ashlyn Ryals               7   F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       1:19:55   0:38:20   0:41:35
6   516 M’Kayla McCoy             10   F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       1:23:48   0:45:14   0:38:34
7   543 Julieta Soto              10   F10UN-5K Wesley Chapel, FL  1:26:16   0:41:56   0:44:20
8   604 Aubrey Troxler             7   F10UN-5K Bartow, FL         1:41:37   0:50:33   0:51:04
9   623 Morgan Craft              10   F10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:55:06   1:02:01   0:53:05

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1   116 Van Petty                 10   M10UN-5K Valrico, FL          50:40   0:24:39   0:26:01
2   296 Matthew Vogel              8   M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       1:02:22   0:30:38   0:31:44
3   533 Brigham Diggers            6   M10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:25:04   0:41:58   0:43:06
4   535 Austin Troxler            10   M10UN-5K Bartow, FL         1:25:31   0:44:50   0:40:41
5   548 Maddox Linch               8   M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       1:26:54   0:33:27   0:53:27
6   567 Allen Vogel                6   M10UN-5K Mulberry, FL       1:30:42   0:39:30   0:51:12
7   576 Cameron Vessels            5   M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       1:31:13   0:45:02   0:46:11
8   589 Justice Angulo            10   M10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:36:47   0:45:54   0:50:53

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 – 14 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    23 Cristal Gomez             13   F1114-5K Frostproof, FL       40:39   0:20:11   0:20:28
2   100 Alena Kozul               12   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL         49:19   0:24:30   0:24:49
3   110 Iva Kozul                 12   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL         50:16   0:25:18   0:24:58
4   134 Megan Miller              13   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL         52:14   0:27:10   0:25:04
5   139 Ryla Bryant               11   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL         52:36   0:26:51   0:25:45
6   154 Lily Harrington           11   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL         53:52   0:26:51   0:27:01
7   227 Sydney Harrington         13   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL         58:15   0:29:51   0:28:24
8   253 Eva Harris                13   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL         59:54   0:30:12   0:29:42
9   350 Abigail Ryals             11   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:06:13   0:32:55   0:33:18
10   394 MacY Barnes               12   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:10:14   0:35:37   0:34:37
11   439 Abigail Tripp             12   F1114-5K Bartow, FL         1:14:07   0:37:30   0:36:37
12   460 Kaiden Hancock            13   F1114-5K Polk City, FL      1:15:59   0:35:42   0:40:17
13   490 Celeste Ramirez           12   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:19:57   0:38:42   0:41:15
14   578 Lily Harris               11   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:32:31   0:48:02   0:44:29
15   593 Krystal McCoy             13   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:38:38   0:50:07   0:48:31

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  11 – 14 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    11 Jacob Nakamura            14   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL         38:08   0:19:15   0:18:53
2    13 Micah Kirkham             14   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL         38:19   0:19:14   0:19:05
3    48 Connor Moody              12   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL         44:36   0:22:40   0:21:56
4    86 Carmine Burke             11   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL         48:05   0:23:16   0:24:49
5   105 Israel Mirtil             12   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL         49:47   0:26:41   0:23:06
6   167 Ethan Cornelius           11   M1114-5K Mulberry, FL         55:07   0:26:44   0:28:23
7   189 Rylee Baxter              14   M1114-5K Plant City, FL       56:12   0:29:20   0:26:52
8   196 Cody Reeverts             12   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL         56:45   0:28:48   0:27:57
9   225 Justin Johnson            13   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL         58:09   0:30:14   0:27:55
10   261 Noah Tripp                14   M1114-5K Bartow, FL         1:00:35   0:30:01   0:30:34
11   265 Ethan Deangelis           12   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:00:40   0:29:56   0:30:44
12   299 Sebastian Stacey          12   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:02:29   0:31:11   0:31:18
13   342 Henry Deangelis           14   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:05:29   0:33:00   0:32:29
14   344 Connor Legendre           13   M1114-5K Auburndale, FL     1:05:37   0:33:05   0:32:32
15   378 Anthony Volpe             13   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:09:13   0:26:22   0:42:51
16   402 Adam Sumpter              12   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:10:45   0:32:42   0:38:03
17   410 Benjamin Rains            11   M1114-5K Bartow, FL         1:11:41   0:36:10   0:35:31
18   440 Joshua Hollis             14   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:14:08   0:37:38   0:36:30
19   473 Dominick McCloy           13   M1114-5K Mulberry, FL       1:17:14   0:36:21   0:40:53
20   525 Austin Saxton             12   M1114-5K Plant City, FL     1:24:36   0:41:17   0:43:19
21   540 Dallas Angulo             13   M1114-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:26:04   0:45:55   0:40:09
22   557 Jaxson Wallace            12   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:28:42   0:47:08   0:41:34

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 – 19 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    21 Cassie Highsmith          17   F1519-5K Plant City, FL       39:54   0:20:10   0:19:44
2    35 Kennedy Lewis             17   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL         42:28   0:21:53   0:20:35
3    53 Erin Volpe                16   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL         45:24   0:22:55   0:22:29
4    70 Breanna Skladanek         19   F1519-5K Mulberry, FL         46:45   0:23:15   0:23:30
5   133 Destine Ferguson          18   F1519-5K Auburndale, FL       52:08   0:26:11   0:25:57
6   159 Carlie Carden             18   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL         54:33   0:25:30   0:29:03
7   236 Elizabeth Solomon         15   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL         59:02   0:29:16   0:29:46
8   252 Abigail Cook              17   F1519-5K Valrico, FL          59:52   0:33:26   0:26:26
9   320 Samantha Flores           17   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:03:56   0:27:43   0:36:13
10   330 Taylor Barnes             19   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:04:41   0:35:37   0:29:04
11   340 Cameron Davis             18   F1519-5K Plant City, FL     1:05:26   0:33:02   0:32:24
12   346 Sydney Ivey               15   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:05:47   0:31:44   0:34:03
13   481 Kayana Oschmann           18   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:19:05   0:39:32   0:39:33
14   502 Sarah Beemer              16   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:21:08   0:37:22   0:43:46
15   530 Caitlan McManus           15   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:25:01   0:42:00   0:43:01
16   551 Aubrey Holmes             16   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:27:26   0:43:40   0:43:46

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  15 – 19 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1     9 David E. Hallock          16   M1519-5K Lakeland, FL         37:38   0:19:21   0:18:17
2    10 Jon Owen                  16   M1519-5K Valrico, FL          37:48   0:19:31   0:18:17
3    34 Clayton Labbe             15   M1519-5K Mulberry, FL         42:14   0:21:26   0:20:48
4    80 Devan Legendre            16   M1519-5K Auburndale, FL       47:48   0:23:49   0:23:59
5   104 Daniel Cook               15   M1519-5K Valrico, FL          49:37   0:25:01   0:24:36
6   156 Justin Godwin             17   M1519-5K Bartow, FL           54:05   0:22:06   0:31:59
7   158 Donald Hendricks          16   M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL     54:26   0:28:50   0:25:36
8   205 Mark Logan                18   M1519-5K Auburndale, FL       57:02   0:28:27   0:28:35
9   269 Jake Rains                15   M1519-5K Bartow, FL         1:00:53   0:29:58   0:30:55
10   284 Logan Hart                16   M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:01:40   0:28:49   0:32:51
11   373 Hunter Hart               16   M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:08:52   0:33:53   0:34:59
12   495 Zachary Johnson           19   M1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:20:36   0:30:35   0:50:01

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 – 24 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    90 Sarah Marki               22   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL         48:19   0:24:14   0:24:05
2   119 Julia Beemer              23   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL         50:45   0:25:17   0:25:28
3   148 Staci Bates               23   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL         53:29   0:27:22   0:26:07
4   258 Emily Tan                 24   F2024-5K Gainesville, FL    1:00:21   0:29:49   0:30:32
5   349 Laurel Cook               22   F2024-5K Valrico, FL        1:06:13   0:33:25   0:32:48
6   367 Jasmine Abram             20   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:08:04   0:33:37   0:34:27
7   385 Micah Presson             24   F2024-5K Plant City, FL     1:09:28   0:35:15   0:34:13
8   390 Celeste Echevarria        22   F2024-5K Plant City, FL     1:09:54   0:34:33   0:35:21
9   573 Katherine Holzapfel       20   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:31:01   0:44:27   0:46:34
10   577 Brittany Smith            23   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:31:28   0:46:32   0:44:56
11   633 Marie Rainey              22   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       2:10:40   1:06:03   1:04:37

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  20 – 24 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    26 Michael Scott             24   M2024-5K Lakeland, FL         41:18   0:20:07   0:21:11
2    38 Christian Bores           23   M2024-5K Lakeland, FL         42:55   0:21:33   0:21:22
3    52 Kile Rains                23   M2024-5K Bartow, FL           45:10   0:22:24   0:22:46
4    79 Chucky Calixto            24   M2024-5K Lakeland, FL         47:44   0:23:38   0:24:06
5    81 Chip Sawyer               24   M2024-5K Lakeland, FL         47:48   0:23:21   0:24:27
6   267 Drew Kennedy              21   M2024-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:00:41   0:30:09   0:30:32
7   566 Brennan T. Lefler         23   M2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:30:21   0:45:44   0:44:37
8   613 Newton Hausermann         24   M2024-5K Brandon, FL        1:47:12   0:55:08   0:52:04

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 – 29 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    25 Madeline Blizzard         27   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL         41:02   0:20:22   0:20:40
2    76 Tiffany Kennedy           25   F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL     47:31   0:24:09   0:23:22
3    99 Laura Ankeny              29   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL         49:14   0:24:28   0:24:46
4   131 Caroline Nipper           25   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL         52:00   0:25:29   0:26:31
5   136 Lydia Fabsik              29   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL         52:22   0:25:22   0:27:00
6   185 Blair Logan               27   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL         55:52   0:27:26   0:28:26
7   191 Natasha Sawyer            28   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL         56:19   0:28:27   0:27:52
8   201 Elizabeth Patrias         25   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL         56:56   0:28:33   0:28:23
9   208 Lauren Dentler            27   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL         57:10   0:28:49   0:28:21
10   209 Jeanette Contreras        25   F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL     57:11   0:28:12   0:28:59
11   210 Silvia Soto               28   F2529-5K Wesley Chapel, FL    57:12   0:29:04   0:28:08
12   221 Britt Lalley              26   F2529-5K Tampa, FL            57:53   0:29:47   0:28:06
13   224 Megan Podsiad             29   F2529-5K Plant City, FL       58:01   0:28:27   0:29:34
14   233 Whitney Beaty             29   F2529-5K Valrico, FL          58:36   0:28:58   0:29:38
15   234 Julie Mironchuk           26   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL         58:43   0:30:32   0:28:11
16   242 Paige Wagner              26   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL         59:27   0:30:32   0:28:55
17   245 Taylor Varney             25   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL         59:42   0:29:15   0:30:27
18   280 Katie Derby               27   F2529-5K Auburndale, FL     1:01:31   0:28:40   0:32:51
19   293 Chelsea Corrigan          25   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:02:10   0:29:41   0:32:29
20   314 Jesilynn Pfeffer          28   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:03:26   0:31:27   0:31:59
21   319 Mary Beth Claypool        28   F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:03:52   0:32:50   0:31:02
22   323 Katelyn Smith             27   F2529-5K Aubundale, FL      1:04:19   0:31:55   0:32:24
23   334 Erin Knothe               26   F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:04:58   0:32:05   0:32:53
24   339 Heather Patrias           27   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:05:22   0:33:24   0:31:58
25   343 Nadia Valdez              29   F2529-5K Tampa, FL          1:05:29   0:32:23   0:33:06
26   352 Ashley Andrews            29   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:06:14   0:30:38   0:35:36
27   365 Kristen Labbe             28   F2529-5K Mulberry, FL       1:08:02   0:34:54   0:33:08
28   416 Morgann Rodgers           27   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:11:53   0:34:57   0:36:56
29   429 Jackie Gill               26   F2529-5K Auburndale, FL     1:12:54   0:37:15   0:35:39
30   430 Lacee Meyer               26   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:10   0:36:53   0:36:17
31   452 Hannah Durham             25   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:15:10   0:38:00   0:37:10
32   456 Jaclyn Wagner             28   F2529-5K Riverview, FL      1:15:28   0:37:35   0:37:53
33   469 Kathryn Marshall          28   F2529-5K Davenport, FL      1:16:55   0:39:35   0:37:20
34   471 Shelly Corbett            26   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:17:07   0:38:00   0:39:07
35   501 Julia Valentine           29   F2529-5K Lake Wales, FL     1:20:54   0:39:41   0:41:13
36   517 Amber Albritton           25   F2529-5K Lake Wales, FL     1:23:52   0:45:10   0:38:42
37   528 Angelique Tan             26   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:47   0:43:11   0:41:36
38   529 Shannon Wright            28   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:25:00   0:41:42   0:43:18
39   546 Ashley Edwards            28   F2529-5K Zephyrhills, FL    1:26:50   0:39:34   0:47:16
40   570 Marisa Monteverde         26   F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:30:51   0:45:32   0:45:19
41   574 Angela Boone              27   F2529-5K Delray Beach, FL   1:31:01   0:44:25   0:46:36
42   595 Lynn Calhoun              27   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:39:02   0:49:07   0:49:55
43   612 Kristin Darby             25   F2529-5K Brandon, FL        1:47:12   0:55:08   0:52:04
44   618 Ashlee Bontrager          26   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:52:44   0:48:11   1:04:33

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  25 – 29 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1     2 Neil Coffman              25   M2529-5K Tampa, FL            34:32   0:17:22   0:17:10
2     4 Jason Thomsen             26   M2529-5K Port Orange, FL      35:28   0:17:59   0:17:29
3     5 Matt Devlin               28   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL         35:56   0:17:55   0:18:01
4     6 Miguel Cuevas             26   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL         36:05   0:18:24   0:17:41
5    46 Chris Gaskin              29   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL         44:29   0:22:17   0:22:12
6   114 Robin Beemer              25   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL         50:29   0:25:01   0:25:28
7   121 Christopher Graham        27   M2529-5K Auburndale, FL       50:46   0:25:25   0:25:21
8   140 Nicholas Mozingo          27   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL         52:57   0:26:39   0:26:18
9   169 Leonardo Razo             27   M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL     55:10   0:27:04   0:28:06
10   202 Tyler Kennedy             25   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL         56:57   0:29:41   0:27:16
11   228 Ben Tan                   27   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL         58:18   0:29:36   0:28:42
12   249 Andrew Patrias            27   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL         59:50   0:27:07   0:32:43
13   259 Mark Disselkoen           27   M2529-5K Riverview, FL      1:00:24   0:31:41   0:28:43
14   356 Michael Claypool          28   M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:06:46   0:32:42   0:34:04
15   358 Joshua Payne              25   M2529-5K Plant City, FL     1:06:49   0:33:48   0:33:01
16   451 David O’Callaghan         25   M2529-5K Plant City, FL     1:15:09   0:37:59   0:37:10
17   465 Joseph McBrayer           29   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:16:22   0:36:50   0:39:32
18   474 Mitchell Meyer            26   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:17:30   0:38:56   0:38:34
19   523 Kyle Albritton            25   M2529-5K Lake Wales, FL     1:24:19   0:45:09   0:39:10

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 – 34 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    73 Kristen Hall              33   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL         47:20   0:23:24   0:23:56
2   102 Laura Font                32   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL         49:32   0:24:40   0:24:52
3   117 Sophia Jones              34   F3034-5K San Antonio, FL      50:40   0:24:49   0:25:51
4   132 Amanda Tenuta             32   F3034-5K Sarasota, FL         52:01   0:26:07   0:25:54
5   143 Fernanda Musse            30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL         53:16   0:27:00   0:26:16
6   161 Angela Gutierrez          33   F3034-5K Frostproof, FL       54:38   0:27:32   0:27:06
7   180 Sarah Dickmann            32   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL         55:29   0:26:11   0:29:18
8   218 Brittanny Warren          30   F3034-5K Bartow, FL           57:49   0:29:13   0:28:36
9   219 Alba Marin                31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL         57:53   0:29:40   0:28:13
10   248 Pamela Smith              32   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL         59:47   0:29:14   0:30:33
11   251 Sheenah Betz              30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL         59:52   0:30:10   0:29:42
12   254 Veronica Taylor           31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:00:03   0:30:42   0:29:21
13   262 Courtney Wilson           31   F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:00:38   0:29:20   0:31:18
14   274 Stephanie Wilson          34   F3034-5K Lake Wales, FL     1:01:08   0:29:48   0:31:20
15   278 Tina Vogel                33   F3034-5K Lekaland, FL       1:01:20   0:30:37   0:30:43
16   288 Melissa Tyre              32   F3034-5K Zephyrhills, FL    1:01:48   0:30:22   0:31:26
17   292 Amy Yeck                  30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:02:08   0:30:47   0:31:21
18   301 Rebecca Slone             31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:02:41   0:30:55   0:31:46
19   307 Melissa Dunleavy          31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:03:05   0:31:50   0:31:15
20   309 Kelley Tarte              31   F3034-5K Bartow, FL         1:03:16   0:31:17   0:31:59
21   328 Allyson Russell           31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:04:38   0:31:49   0:32:49
22   348 Katie Sherman             33   F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:06:12   0:33:00   0:33:12
23   374 Sarah Plazak              31   F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:08:53   0:34:34   0:34:19
24   375 Liz Chase                 33   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:08:55   0:36:06   0:32:49
25   389 Jessica Holland           30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:09:48   0:35:38   0:34:10
26   413 Crystal Olewine           32   F3034-5K Lake Alfred, FL    1:11:45   0:35:04   0:36:41
27   436 Daniel Pfeffer            30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:49   0:36:13   0:37:36
28   445 Christina Morris          30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:14:28   0:36:18   0:38:10
29   449 Syreeta Roberts           34   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:15:01   0:37:41   0:37:20
30   476 Megan Skipper             30   F3034-5K Bartow, FL         1:17:53   0:37:54   0:39:59
31   491 Jessica Tidwell           32   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:20:03   0:40:46   0:39:17
32   511 Kristen Layton            34   F3034-5K Plant City, FL     1:22:41   0:41:17   0:41:24
33   518 Esther Ott                32   F3034-5K Mulberry, FL       1:24:03   0:42:37   0:41:26
34   538 Amber McCollum            33   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:25:50   0:42:56   0:42:54
35   544 Elizabeth Knott           30   F3034-5K Brandon, FL        1:26:21   0:43:37   0:42:44
36   561 Sharalyn Vester           32   F3034-5K Polk City, FL      1:28:50   0:47:34   0:41:16
37   562 Tiffany Razabdouski       34   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:28:59   0:45:38   0:43:21
38   563 Hilary Stubock            32   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:29:08   0:37:07   0:52:01
39   591 Elisa Angulo              34   F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:37:03   0:45:57   0:51:06
40   594 Margarita McCoy           30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:38:40   0:50:08   0:48:32

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  30 – 34 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1     3 Cole Bataille             34   M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL     34:47   0:17:26   0:17:21
2    27 Josh Wood                 30   M3034-5K Lake Wales, FL       41:23   0:20:57   0:20:26
3    47 Alfredo Angeles           32   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL         44:34   0:22:49   0:21:45
4    64 Craig Betz                33   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL         46:19   0:23:00   0:23:19
5    74 Joshua Williams           32   M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL     47:23   0:23:25   0:23:58
6   124 Jason Fabsik              32   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL         51:09   0:24:56   0:26:13
7   129 Brian Geoghegan           31   M3034-5K Bartow, FL           51:53   0:25:23   0:26:30
8   137 Roger Russell             33   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL         52:26   0:25:20   0:27:06
9   192 Joseph Dunleavy           33   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL         56:20   0:27:55   0:28:25
10   241 Jason Austin              33   M3034-5K Brandon, FL          59:19   0:29:14   0:30:05
11   260 Josh Hall                 33   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:00:32   0:30:53   0:29:39
12   289 Matthew McGowan           31   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:01:54   0:30:07   0:31:47
13   366 Jeremy Byrd               34   M3034-5K Frostproof, FL     1:08:03   0:33:05   0:34:58
14   379 Justin Tarte              31   M3034-5K Bartow, FL         1:09:17   0:31:08   0:38:09
15   404 Clifford Andrews          31   M3034-5K Seffner, FL        1:10:46   0:33:08   0:37:38
16   424 Ryan Collier              33   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:12:28   0:35:50   0:36:38
17   475 Troy Meddleton            30   M3034-5K Riverview, FL      1:17:36   0:38:06   0:39:30
18   565 George Stubock            34   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:30:01   0:38:01   0:52:00

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 – 39 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    31 Haley Alam                35   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL         41:45   0:20:50   0:20:55
2    36 Bethany Rivera            39   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL         42:30   0:21:39   0:20:51
3    61 Kate Morgan               36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL         46:06   0:22:53   0:23:13
4    65 Kathleen Mallon           39   F3539-5K Lutz, FL             46:21   0:23:18   0:23:03
5    84 Tabitha Jensen            36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL         48:04   0:23:58   0:24:06
6   103 Michelle Adams            37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL         49:34   0:24:51   0:24:43
7   106 Nicole Parisi             37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL         50:01   0:24:56   0:25:05
8   127 Angela Harman             37   F3539-5K Groveland, FL        51:43   0:25:18   0:26:25
9   128 Nikki Hoagland            36   F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL     51:45   0:27:19   0:24:26
10   135 Amber Lucas               37   F3539-5K Hudson, FL           52:19   0:27:39   0:24:40
11   151 Shealis Lisbon            35   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL         53:47   0:26:40   0:27:07
12   177 Katrina Hutchins          38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL         55:20   0:27:33   0:27:47
13   178 Ana Hughes                36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL         55:23   0:26:56   0:28:27
14   181 Jessica Sweeney           38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL         55:29   0:27:57   0:27:32
15   183 Anna Baker                38   F3539-5K St Petersburg, FL    55:32   0:27:19   0:28:13
16   204 Carrie Schneider          36   F3539-5K Polk City, FL        57:01   0:28:05   0:28:56
17   231 Carol Soto                39   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL         58:28   0:30:13   0:28:15
18   240 Kacey Mingus              38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL         59:19   0:29:23   0:29:56
19   257 Jennifer Galanti          38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:00:16   0:30:10   0:30:06
20   268 Michelle Bombaugh         36   F3539-5K Riverview, FL      1:00:42   0:30:06   0:30:36
21   279 Amy Amell                 37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:01:26   0:30:31   0:30:55
22   281 Anne Yasalonis            38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:01:37   0:30:01   0:31:36
23   304 Suzanne Halverson         38   F3539-5K Auburndale, FL     1:02:52   0:30:39   0:32:13
24   318 Evie Cummings             38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:03:50   0:31:37   0:32:13
25   337 Bethany Castoreno         37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:05:11   0:31:52   0:33:19
26   341 Laura Johnson             37   F3539-5K Plant City, FL     1:05:27   0:33:03   0:32:24
27   354 Maria Diaz                38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:06:21   0:32:57   0:33:24
28   359 Bj Hunter                 37   F3539-5K Plant City, FL     1:06:50   0:33:57   0:32:53
29   372 Nadia Lewis               36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:08:30   0:27:00   0:41:30
30   396 Jaimie Hicks              38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:10:19   0:36:05   0:34:14
31   397 Janice McCloy             37   F3539-5K Mulberry, FL       1:10:19   0:35:41   0:34:38
32   412 Kristen Chaves            37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:11:43   0:36:28   0:35:15
33   427 Ann McConnell             36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:12:42   0:37:32   0:35:10
34   454 Jill Simmons              35   F3539-5K Bartow, FL         1:15:21   0:36:42   0:38:39
35   455 Tammy Holmes              38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:15:21   0:43:40   0:31:41
36   457 Jennifer Yonkof           37   F3539-5K Wesley Chapel, FL  1:15:34   0:38:33   0:37:01
37   478 Aitza Ortiz               35   F3539-5K Lake Alfred, FL    1:18:42   0:39:56   0:38:46
38   499 Aundrea Croft             35   F3539-5K Eagle Lake, FL     1:20:43   0:41:49   0:38:54
39   510 Ruby Joseph               38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:22:24   0:40:45   0:41:39
40   512 Courtnay Firebaugh        36   F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:23:07   0:40:15   0:42:52
41   524 Laura Robertson           38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:34   0:42:06   0:42:28
42   539 Angela Ritchea            37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:26:02   0:42:43   0:43:19
43   541 Kristina Lavoie           36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:26:06   0:41:59   0:44:07
44   558 Heather Hawkins           37   F3539-5K Tampa, FL          1:28:42   0:44:10   0:44:32
45   559 Jeanette Crowley          39   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:28:45   0:47:09   0:41:36
46   560 Jaime Banaszynski         39   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:28:48   0:44:48   0:44:00
47   575 Carrie Vessels            38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:31:13   0:45:03   0:46:10
48   582 Melissa Jervis            37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:34:34   0:47:25   0:47:09
49   584 Elizabeth Patton          37   F3539-5K Plant City, FL     1:34:43   0:48:25   0:46:18
50   592 Cynthia Troxler           36   F3539-5K Bartow, FL         1:37:44   0:50:34   0:47:10
51   599 Melissa Gaddie            38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:40:34   0:51:08   0:49:26
52   602 Carmen Yancey             38   F3539-5K Mulberry, FL       1:40:57   0:47:53   0:53:04
53   620 Rachel Boedicker          36   F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:53:46   0:58:01   0:55:45
54   631 Amanda Osborne            36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:56:01   0:56:30   0:59:31

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  35 – 39 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1     7 Justin Hoagland           36   M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL     36:25   0:18:14   0:18:11
2     8 Theo Ibarra               38   M3539-5K Dover, FL            37:03   0:18:39   0:18:24
3    12 Brad Williams             35   M3539-5K Bartow, FL           38:17   0:19:00   0:19:17
4    16 Jason Stafford            36   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL         38:48   0:18:44   0:20:04
5    30 Ryan Shields              39   M3539-5K Tampa, FL            41:27   0:20:41   0:20:46
6    32 Matthew Nipper            38   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL         41:51   0:20:57   0:20:54
7    58 Oscar Loya                37   M3539-5K Auburndale, FL       46:01   0:22:46   0:23:15
8    87 Brad Buffington           39   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL         48:06   0:24:10   0:23:56
9    89 Christopher McArthur      35   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL         48:10   0:23:48   0:24:22
10    95 Troy Lung                 37   M3539-5K Bartow, FL           48:39   0:24:51   0:23:48
11    96 Ryan Zarbo                35   M3539-5K Mulberry, FL         48:50   0:24:09   0:24:41
12    97 Tyler Hadley              35   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL         49:00   0:24:53   0:24:07
13    98 Nathan Neuman             37   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL         49:04   0:24:23   0:24:41
14   130 Jonathan Andrews          36   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL         51:53   0:26:12   0:25:41
15   144 Kevin Ingle               37   M3539-5K Lithia, FL           53:17   0:26:49   0:26:28
16   197 Timothy Hutchins          38   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL         56:48   0:27:37   0:29:11
17   285 John Yancey               36   M3539-5K Mulberry, FL       1:01:40   0:32:22   0:29:18
18   303 Shaun Wilson              38   M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:02:49   0:31:33   0:31:16
19   322 Oscar Croft               37   M3539-5K Eagle Lake, FL     1:04:17   0:31:40   0:32:37
20   327 Kp Patel                  38   M3539-5K Lithia, FL         1:04:27   0:31:56   0:32:31
21   338 Emmanuel Eugene           39   M3539-5K Valrico, FL        1:05:14   0:33:10   0:32:04
22   345 Brian Stevens             36   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:05:41   0:34:18   0:31:23
23   360 Joal Shanks               35   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:06:52   0:33:42   0:33:10
24   421 William Simmons           36   M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:12:15   0:36:45   0:35:30
25   464 Kevin Sapp                35   M3539-5K Bartow, FL         1:16:14   0:39:02   0:37:12
26   532 Brian Driggers            35   M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:25:04   0:41:58   0:43:06
27   554 Tim Vester                36   M3539-5K Polk City, FL      1:27:42   0:47:35   0:40:07

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 – 44 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    66 Gelissa Rodriguez         42   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL         46:24   0:23:30   0:22:54
2    67 Lyn Tuco                  42   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL         46:31   0:23:27   0:23:04
3   109 Yolanda Gomez             40   F4044-5K Frostproof, FL       50:14   0:25:21   0:24:53
4   112 Michele Tucker            42   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL         50:25   0:25:21   0:25:04
5   120 Kerry Munoz               43   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL         50:45   0:25:43   0:25:02
6   122 Kellie Hawk               44   F4044-5K Wesley Chapel, FL    50:51   0:26:01   0:24:50
7   125 Tracie Groff              42   F4044-5K Auburndale, FL       51:23   0:25:13   0:26:10
8   145 Samara Clore              42   F4044-5K Winter Park, FL      53:21   0:26:46   0:26:35
9   162 Cindy Wallace             40   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL         54:39   0:27:34   0:27:05
10   182 Nahomi Kenny              40   F4044-5K Dover, FL            55:29   0:27:42   0:27:47
11   187 Aj Jackson                40   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL         56:09   0:27:43   0:28:26
12   188 Wendy Johnson             41   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL         56:09   0:27:43   0:28:26
13   206 Tara Jackson              42   F4044-5K Auburndale, FL       57:07   0:28:11   0:28:56
14   214 Erika Barfield            40   F4044-5K Auburndale, FL       57:26   0:29:18   0:28:08
15   217 Kellie Kizis              42   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL     57:40   0:28:31   0:29:09
16   247 Lisa Moore                41   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL     59:46   0:30:10   0:29:36
17   271 Faith Bishop              40   F4044-5K Lithia, FL         1:00:55   0:29:39   0:31:16
18   306 Leslie Hendricks          43   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:02:59   0:31:29   0:31:30
19   310 Sarah Keel                40   F4044-5K Plant Citt, FL     1:03:20   0:31:56   0:31:24
20   362 Joanne Putnam             43   F4044-5K Mulberry, FL       1:07:34   0:32:26   0:35:08
21   370 Tamay Johnson             43   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:08:12   0:33:41   0:34:31
22   371 Monica Harris             43   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:08:17   0:34:29   0:33:48
23   386 Lea Bickerton             40   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:09:32   0:35:54   0:33:38
24   392 Kathryn French            40   F4044-5K Lakealnd, FL       1:10:06   0:34:16   0:35:50
25   403 Deanna Legendre           44   F4044-5K Auburndale, FL     1:10:45   0:35:58   0:34:47
26   406 Michelle King             43   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:11:06   0:34:42   0:36:24
27   414 Monica Nielsen            40   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:11:46   0:36:55   0:34:51
28   417 Christina Richards        41   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:11:59   0:37:12   0:34:47
29   418 Shallarmone Ferguson      40   F4044-5K Auburndale, FL     1:11:59   0:35:55   0:36:04
30   422 Darla Surratt             43   F4044-5K Plant City, FL     1:12:17   0:35:08   0:37:09
31   423 Jane Germany              44   F4044-5K Mulberry, FL       1:12:18   0:36:18   0:36:00
32   432 Jennifer Johnson          40   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:13:21   0:37:12   0:36:09
33   442 Michelle Catrett          43   F4044-5K Eagle Lake, FL     1:14:20   0:37:58   0:36:22
34   443 Leslie Jarvis             43   F4044-5K Davenport, FL      1:14:24   0:37:00   0:37:24
35   446 Amy Homitz                42   F4044-5K Polk City, FL      1:14:28   0:37:13   0:37:15
36   462 Marquel Harrell           44   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:16:05   0:38:49   0:37:16
37   483 Tresa Green               41   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:19:20   0:38:50   0:40:30
38   484 Jennifer Joyner           43   F4044-5K Bartow, FL         1:19:24   0:39:33   0:39:51
39   508 Melissa Hruby             43   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:21:59   0:41:18   0:40:41
40   515 Zelda Abram               41   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:23:36   0:41:04   0:42:32
41   521 Jennifer Hancock          42   F4044-5K Polk City, FL      1:24:13   0:39:19   0:44:54
42   526 Michele Cordova           43   F4044-5K Plant City, FL     1:24:41   0:49:47   0:34:54
43   536 Maribel Rivera            43   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:25:47   0:41:59   0:43:48
44   547 Betsy Stroup              44   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:26:53   0:49:13   0:37:40
45   564 Mary Soto                 42   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:29:22   0:45:02   0:44:20
46   590 Michelle Chen             42   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:36:55   0:47:57   0:48:58
47   596 Sonya Caron               44   F4044-5K Auburndale, FL     1:39:24   0:49:12   0:50:12
48   610 Erica Peebles             41   F4044-5K Valrico, FL        1:43:48   0:50:44   0:53:04
49   616 Michele Langevin          44   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:51:46   0:55:40   0:56:06

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  40 – 44 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    17 Arturo Marchan            41   M4044-5K Winter Haven, FL     39:02   0:19:33   0:19:29
2    24 Tom Wodrich               43   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         40:59   0:20:47   0:20:12
3    28 James Hurst               43   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         41:24   0:21:02   0:20:22
4    33 Justin Miller             40   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         42:03   0:20:56   0:21:07
5    40 Jack Ryals                41   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         43:05   0:21:42   0:21:23
6   108 Raymond Bryant            42   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         50:14   0:26:50   0:23:24
7   111 Tommy Kvaraitis           41   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         50:23   0:25:44   0:24:39
8   113 Sean Regan                42   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         50:28   0:25:17   0:25:11
9   126 Patrick Jones             42   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         51:37   0:26:09   0:25:28
10   141 Scott Hancock             41   M4044-5K Polk City, FL        53:00   0:26:18   0:26:42
11   146 Eric Labbe                43   M4044-5K Mulberry, FL         53:24   0:27:30   0:25:54
12   160 Chris Morrison            40   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         54:38   0:27:19   0:27:19
13   170 Chris Murray              41   M4044-5K Winter Haven, FL     55:11   0:28:22   0:26:49
14   175 Dan Munoz                 43   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         55:16   0:28:32   0:26:44
15   184 Neal Dyer                 44   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         55:47   0:27:33   0:28:14
16   186 Javan Toy                 44   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         55:55   0:27:40   0:28:15
17   194 Scott Bishop              44   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         56:29   0:28:09   0:28:20
18   198 Mike Bryant               41   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         56:50   0:29:01   0:27:49
19   212 Michael Nipper            43   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         57:21   0:28:30   0:28:51
20   229 Guido Chaves              44   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         58:20   0:29:49   0:28:31
21   235 Chris Hall                40   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL         58:44   0:29:36   0:29:08
22   244 Greg Redding              44   M4044-5K Mulberry, FL         59:39   0:30:19   0:29:20
23   255 Les Gustin                41   M4044-5K Auburndale, FL     1:00:07   0:30:01   0:30:06
24   272 Ignacio Areas             42   M4044-5K Kissimmee, FL      1:01:03   0:30:43   0:30:20
25   317 Don Widener               42   M4044-5K Lake Alfred, FL    1:03:46   0:31:19   0:32:27
26   321 Robert McCloy             42   M4044-5K Mulberry, FL       1:04:00   0:27:10   0:36:50
27   425 Lawrence Hart             40   M4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:12:32   0:35:09   0:37:23
28   441 Greg Wilkerson            42   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:14:19   0:36:10   0:38:09
29   444 Lyle Tripp                44   M4044-5K Bartow, FL         1:14:24   0:37:32   0:36:52
30   601 Roy Osborne               40   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:40:57   0:48:36   0:52:21

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 – 49 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    59 Susie Moerschbacher       48   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL         46:01   0:23:08   0:22:53
2    72 Judith Postell            46   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL         47:12   0:24:18   0:22:54
3    94 Sarah Kozul               46   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL         48:38   0:24:13   0:24:25
4   150 April Crumley             45   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL         53:44   0:25:07   0:28:37
5   153 Kathy Fulton              45   F4549-5K Auburndale, FL       53:52   0:27:41   0:26:11
6   171 Petra Beemer              47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL         55:13   0:29:45   0:25:28
7   173 Hope Thidodeaux           46   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL         55:16   0:27:52   0:27:24
8   174 Pamela Harrington         48   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL         55:16   0:26:51   0:28:25
9   190 Lisa Regan                48   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL         56:15   0:29:22   0:26:53
10   237 Aviva Baker               45   F4549-5K Dover, FL            59:06   0:31:18   0:27:48
11   238 Darcie Hollis             45   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL         59:09   0:29:30   0:29:39
12   256 Wendy Wynne               46   F4549-5K Plant City, FL     1:00:14   0:30:17   0:29:57
13   275 Cindy Lunsford            48   F4549-5K Eagle Lake, FL     1:01:11   0:30:36   0:30:35
14   277 Kandy Spangler            47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:01:15   0:30:21   0:30:54
15   295 Rebecca Stacey            45   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:02:21   0:31:02   0:31:19
16   335 Robin Gilliece            46   F4549-5K Plant City, FL     1:05:04   0:33:06   0:31:58
17   336 Melissa Slater            48   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:05:07   0:32:53   0:32:14
18   347 Mae Martin                46   F4549-5K Bartow, FL         1:05:51   0:32:19   0:33:32
19   369 Kimberly Lanz             46   F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:08:10   0:34:17   0:33:53
20   384 Julie Drawdy              46   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:09:25   0:35:25   0:34:00
21   388 Lori Deangelis            46   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:09:46   0:35:28   0:34:18
22   401 Virginie Ramirez          47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:10:43   0:35:07   0:35:36
23   409 Jo Lewis                  49   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:11:39   0:36:42   0:34:57
24   426 Janina Davis              47   F4549-5K Mulberry, FL       1:12:41   0:38:18   0:34:23
25   434 Amy Ricart                46   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:28   0:36:43   0:36:45
26   450 Susan Collier             47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:15:06   0:36:06   0:39:00
27   463 Chandra Frederick         47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:16:10   0:37:47   0:38:23
28   482 Marianne George           48   F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:19:09   0:41:24   0:37:45
29   486 Melissa Riesenberg        47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:19:44   0:34:11   0:45:33
30   496 Christine Foley           48   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:20:38   0:40:25   0:40:13
31   497 Lisa Ciganek              49   F4549-5K Wesley Chapel, FL  1:20:40   0:40:49   0:39:51
32   498 Angie Nothdorf            46   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:20:43   0:40:01   0:40:42
33   500 Cynthia Kent              47   F4549-5K Bartow, FL         1:20:47   0:41:29   0:39:18
34   506 Jeanne Gregory            45   F4549-5K Lithia, FL         1:21:36   0:41:20   0:40:16
35   509 Melinda Johnson           45   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:22:06   0:41:26   0:40:40
36   545 Dianna Martin             45   F4549-5K Auburndale, FL     1:26:50   0:46:21   0:40:29
37   569 Linda Bothwell            48   F4549-5K Valrico, FL        1:30:48   0:45:07   0:45:41
38   597 Jodie Julson              48   F4549-5K Daytona Beach, FL  1:39:31   0:52:13   0:47:18
39   603 Veronica Williams         45   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:41:09   0:52:20   0:48:49
40   614 Samanda Barrett           48   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:49:31   0:55:13   0:54:18
41   626 Kristina Craft            45   F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:55:08   1:02:04   0:53:04
42   632 Carey Pollock             47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:56:32   0:59:07   0:57:25

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  45 – 49 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    20 Brian Donohue             45   M4549-5K Poinciana, FL        39:46   0:20:06   0:19:40
2    39 Ed Smith                  46   M4549-5K Wesley Chapel, FL    43:05   0:22:01   0:21:04
3    44 David Ferguson            48   M4549-5K Auburndale, FL       44:09   0:21:46   0:22:23
4    56 Ed Baert                  48   M4549-5K Lake Alfred, FL      45:53   0:22:57   0:22:56
5    63 Andrew Martin             46   M4549-5K Bartow, FL           46:12   0:23:05   0:23:07
6    71 Billy Harrison            46   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL         46:48   0:23:17   0:23:31
7   152 Stuart Dow                48   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL         53:49   0:27:01   0:26:48
8   165 Kevin Balentine           45   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL         55:04   0:27:54   0:27:10
9   172 Tim Landers               47   M4549-5K Wesley Chapel, FL    55:15   0:27:27   0:27:48
10   203 Kevin Bishop              46   M4549-5K Lithia, FL           56:57   0:27:55   0:29:02
11   207 Joshua Haught             47   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL         57:09   0:29:03   0:28:06
12   220 Trey Morris               49   M4549-5K Dover, FL            57:53   0:29:26   0:28:27
13   246 Kevin Wynne               49   M4549-5K Plant City, FL       59:46   0:29:33   0:30:13
14   316 Chuck Barmby              46   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:03:46   0:32:10   0:31:36
15   361 Eduardo Ponce             45   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:07:20   0:34:52   0:32:28
16   363 Shawn Gregory             46   M4549-5K Lithia, FL         1:07:39   0:34:20   0:33:19
17   459 Rick Rampersad            45   M4549-5K Thonotosassa, FL   1:15:55   0:37:23   0:38:32
18   571 Anthony Rizzo             48   M4549-5K Riverview, FL      1:30:55   0:45:16   0:45:39
19   609 Jim Delp                  49   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:43:29   0:52:11   0:51:18
20   615 David Langevin            47   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:51:45   0:55:38   0:56:07

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 – 54 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1   149 Christine Beall           50   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL         53:36   0:26:37   0:26:59
2   157 Gail Zellars              51   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL         54:22   0:26:50   0:27:32
3   163 Adriana Mottola           54   F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL     54:48   0:27:43   0:27:05
4   168 Cynthia Casano            51   F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL     55:08   0:27:28   0:27:40
5   273 Lori Phillips             52   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:01:03   0:30:35   0:30:28
6   312 Patricia Dubrey           54   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:03:22   0:31:35   0:31:47
7   315 Vicki Powell              52   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:03:31   0:31:45   0:31:46
8   325 Janet Skarda              50   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:04:20   0:28:13   0:36:07
9   332 Carol Carlson             54   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:04:49   0:32:17   0:32:32
10   364 Gracie Echevarria         54   F5054-5K Plant City, FL     1:07:55   0:33:01   0:34:54
11   376 Angela Ardrey             51   F5054-5K Plant City, FL     1:09:04   0:34:01   0:35:03
12   391 Valerie Bridegroom        52   F5054-5K Lake Alfred, FL    1:09:59   0:34:55   0:35:04
13   395 Trish Walsh               54   F5054-5K Mulberry, FL       1:10:16   0:39:31   0:30:45
14   419 Lorie Flores              51   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:12:09   0:37:26   0:34:43
15   420 Jami Yost                 50   F5054-5K Bartow, FL         1:12:10   0:35:34   0:36:36
16   431 Rhonda Reed               51   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:15   0:34:54   0:38:21
17   435 Carolyn Gallagher         50   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:30   0:36:01   0:37:29
18   453 Patsy Justice             54   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:15:11   0:37:27   0:37:44
19   466 Michelle Pincket          52   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:16:37   0:39:24   0:37:13
20   468 Rhonda Harris             51   F5054-5K Auburndale, FL     1:16:45   0:38:03   0:38:42
21   470 Tammy Ruhl                51   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:17:02   0:39:35   0:37:27
22   480 Mary Stearns              50   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:19:03   0:34:34   0:44:29
23   488 Mikyung Gillett           51   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:19:55   0:39:12   0:40:43
24   493 Julie Ashley              54   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:20:32   0:39:36   0:40:56
25   504 Sumyr Dehart              54   F5054-5K Tampa, FL          1:21:34   0:40:32   0:41:02
26   513 Diann Spigner             53   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:23:18   0:42:22   0:40:56
27   520 Trase Moss                50   F5054-5K Mulberry, FL       1:24:12   0:42:48   0:41:24
28   522 Wende McMillan            50   F5054-5K Bartow, FL         1:24:18   0:43:28   0:40:50
29   527 Mayra Liz Houle           52   F5054-5K Lake Alfred, FL    1:24:41   0:41:59   0:42:42
30   549 Tina Yelvington           52   F5054-5K Lake Alfred, FL    1:26:56   0:41:00   0:45:56
31   568 Michelle Flora            51   F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:30:48   0:42:31   0:48:17
32   580 Maggie Nieves             51   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:34:11   0:46:00   0:48:11
33   581 Erika Matulich            53   F5054-5K Plant City, FL     1:34:16   0:43:23   0:50:53
34   583 Joyce Behringer           50   F5054-5K Tampa, FL          1:34:36   0:46:13   0:48:23
35   587 Terri Deeson              51   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:35:41   0:46:40   0:49:01
36   588 Debbie Cressman           53   F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:35:59   0:47:39   0:48:20
37   600 Bee Thaxton               54   F5054-5K Davenport, FL      1:40:44   0:49:37   0:51:07
38   607 Cheryl Kolb               50   F5054-5K Tampa, FL          1:43:28   0:52:22   0:51:06
39   617 Annetta Ray               53   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:52:38   0:56:38   0:56:00
40   619 Deitra Johnson            53   F5054-5K Bartow, FL         1:53:41   0:57:59   0:55:42
41   622 Angela Bottom             53   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:55:05   1:01:58   0:53:07
42   627 Penny Pollard             54   F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:55:09   1:02:02   0:53:07
43   628 Denise Steele             52   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:55:11   1:02:05   0:53:06

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  50 – 54 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    22 Brian Heipp               52   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL         40:34   0:20:14   0:20:20
2    29 Chuck McDanal             51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL         41:26   0:20:56   0:20:30
3    49 Douglas Gable             52   M5054-5K Bartow, FL           44:42   0:22:25   0:22:17
4    50 Jeffery Durden            54   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL         44:48   0:23:25   0:21:23
5    60 Cameron Brock             53   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL         46:04   0:22:51   0:23:13
6    68 Brian Bernard             52   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL         46:42   0:23:21   0:23:21
7    75 Pedro Flores              52   M5054-5K Mulberry, FL         47:31   0:24:13   0:23:18
8    83 Martin Soto               53   M5054-5K Valrico, FL          47:54   0:24:23   0:23:31
9    91 Marc Volpe                50   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL         48:29   0:24:26   0:24:03
10   107 Danny Slay                54   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL         50:14   0:25:10   0:25:04
11   115 Michael Beemer            53   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL         50:30   0:25:01   0:25:29
12   142 David Greer               50   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL         53:08   0:27:01   0:26:07
13   164 Charles Fuller            53   M5054-5K Plant City, FL       54:50   0:27:22   0:27:28
14   166 Timothy Gibson            51   M5054-5K Bartow, FL           55:05   0:27:22   0:27:43
15   200 Michael Harrington        51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL         56:55   0:29:52   0:27:03
16   211 Marshall Babbitt          50   M5054-5K Winter Haven, FL     57:16   0:28:40   0:28:36
17   215 Rob Rehn                  53   M5054-5K Mulberry, FL         57:32   0:29:30   0:28:02
18   222 Raju Gandhi               54   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL         57:55   0:29:21   0:28:34
19   230 Steve Pincket             54   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL         58:27   0:31:12   0:27:15
20   232 Thom Spangler             51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL         58:34   0:28:47   0:29:47
21   250 Andre Boulanger           50   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL         59:51   0:26:16   0:33:35
22   291 Daniel Jones              51   M5054-5K Odessa, FL         1:02:00   0:31:13   0:30:47
23   311 Walter Page               50   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:03:21   0:29:46   0:33:35
24   313 Steve Rodgers             54   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:03:26   0:34:55   0:28:31
25   351 Larry Collier             52   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:06:14   0:32:39   0:33:35
26   353 Timothy Todd              51   M5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:06:14   0:32:56   0:33:18
27   357 Alberto Sanchez           51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:06:46   0:33:18   0:33:28
28   382 Steve Wagner              50   M5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:09:23   0:34:43   0:34:40
29   383 Mike McMillan             51   M5054-5K Bartow, FL         1:09:24   0:35:38   0:33:46
30   399 David Hallock             53   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:10:29   0:38:00   0:32:29
31   411 Darrell Acreman           51   M5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:11:42   0:36:33   0:35:09
32   438 Joe Payne                 50   M5054-5K Plant City, FL     1:14:03   0:36:43   0:37:20
33   477 Randy Gillett             51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:18:27   0:37:49   0:40:38
34   485 Manuel Ramirez            50   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:19:25   0:38:09   0:41:16
35   487 Brian Fishburn            54   M5054-5K Bartow, FL         1:19:47   0:47:48   0:31:59
36   550 Thomas Beall              52   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:27:03   0:42:58   0:44:05
37   579 James Ray                 54   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:32:53   0:56:37   0:36:16
38   606 Allan C. Lefler           52   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:42:46   0:50:56   0:51:50
39   611 Daniel Durham             52   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:45:38   0:54:46   0:50:52

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 – 59 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1   213 Sharon Nance              58   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL         57:23   0:28:19   0:29:04
2   263 Keri Hunt                 58   F5559-5K Lake Wales, FL     1:00:38   0:29:58   0:30:40
3   270 Janet Davis               55   F5559-5K Auburndale, FL     1:00:54   0:30:37   0:30:17
4   276 Linda Acocelli            58   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:01:13   0:30:40   0:30:33
5   290 Barb Donley               58   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:01:56   0:31:12   0:30:44
6   297 Angela Lanasa             55   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:02:24   0:31:02   0:31:22
7   300 Luanne Sadowsky           56   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:02:37   0:43:06   0:19:31
8   329 Virginia Colbert          58   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:04:40   0:32:58   0:31:42
9   331 Jeannette Williams        56   F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:04:45   0:32:30   0:32:15
10   333 Glenda Babbitt            56   F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:04:54   0:32:43   0:32:11
11   381 Karen Schreiber           56   F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:09:19   0:36:01   0:33:18
12   387 Sandra Jacobs             56   F5559-5K Plant City, FL     1:09:33   0:35:23   0:34:10
13   494 Mary Norman               58   F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:20:35   0:42:51   0:37:44
14   503 Debra Ashworth            55   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:21:27   0:40:29   0:40:58
15   531 Kim Schmucker             58   F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:25:02   0:42:20   0:42:42
16   534 Michele Melancon          56   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:25:29   0:42:08   0:43:21
17   542 Michelle Hunter           58   F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:26:08   0:44:55   0:41:13
18   552 Sally Sparlin             57   F5559-5K Polk City, FL      1:27:34   0:44:56   0:42:38
19   553 Cheryl Gardner            56   F5559-5K Valrico, FL        1:27:35   0:43:11   0:44:24
20   572 Tammy Herman              56   F5559-5K Lake Wales, FL     1:30:55   0:46:11   0:44:44
21   598 Dianne Sisler             57   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:40:04   0:50:42   0:49:22
22   630 Bev Hokkanen              58   F5559-5K Poinciana, FL      1:55:40   0:56:59   0:58:41

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  55 – 59 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    19 Dean Gray                 58   M5559-5K Dade City, FL        39:26   0:19:44   0:19:42
2    37 Alex Ambrioso             56   M5559-5K Valrico, FL          42:37   0:21:05   0:21:32
3    41 Jay Dixon                 55   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL         43:12   0:21:20   0:21:52
4    51 Timothy Williams          57   M5559-5K Winter Haven, FL     44:51   0:22:15   0:22:36
5    62 Rob Sheridan              56   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL         46:09   0:23:20   0:22:49
6    69 Norbert Zillner           58   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL         46:45   0:23:40   0:23:05
7    78 Louis Irwin               59   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL         47:42   0:23:18   0:24:24
8    82 Otoniel Nieves            58   M5559-5K Kissimmee, FL        47:51   0:24:00   0:23:51
9    85 Stephen Barber            58   M5559-5K St. Cloud, FL        48:04   0:24:03   0:24:01
10    88 Michael Walden            57   M5559-5K Tampa, FL            48:08   0:23:40   0:24:28
11    93 Tom Lunsford              56   M5559-5K Eagle Lake, FL       48:32   0:22:40   0:25:52
12   118 Mike Schackne             55   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL         50:44   0:25:23   0:25:21
13   138 Douglas Robieson          57   M5559-5K Auburndale, FL       52:27   0:25:38   0:26:49
14   155 Peter Mize                58   M5559-5K Lake Hamilton, FL    54:04   0:27:50   0:26:14
15   176 Gaydon Jordan             55   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL         55:18   0:26:45   0:28:33
16   179 Tom Stedem                56   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL         55:27   0:27:13   0:28:14
17   195 Patrick Kennedy           57   M5559-5K Winter Haven, FL     56:30   0:27:55   0:28:35
18   226 Scott Owens               58   M5559-5K Winter Haven, FL     58:11   0:29:13   0:28:58
19   294 Joe Battcher              56   M5559-5K Plant City, FL     1:02:18   0:30:36   0:31:42
20   302 David Lucas               59   M5559-5K Hudson, FL         1:02:45   0:33:00   0:29:45
21   305 Paul Baggett              56   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:02:54   0:31:38   0:31:16
22   355 John Vantrease            59   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:06:36   0:34:00   0:32:36
23   393 Jeffrey Stearns           59   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:10:10   0:34:33   0:35:37
24   408 Jim Lamar                 58   M5559-5K Valrico, FL        1:11:33   0:33:45   0:37:48
25   433 Steve Tidmore             57   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:25   0:35:29   0:37:56
26   437 Michael Podsiad           57   M5559-5K Plant City, FL     1:13:54   0:37:10   0:36:44
27   461 Ralph Holzapfel           56   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:16:04   0:39:01   0:37:03
28   467 Miles Albritton           56   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:16:37   0:39:33   0:37:04
29   555 Steven Riddle             58   M5559-5K Orlando, FL        1:28:23   0:43:40   0:44:43
30   621 Ken Hokkanen              59   M5559-5K Poinciana, FL      1:53:47   0:57:01   0:56:46

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 – 64 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1   101 Yvonne Robinson           60   F6064-5K Mulberry, FL         49:21   0:25:02   0:24:19
2   239 Cookie Quarles            63   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL         59:13   0:29:34   0:29:39
3   287 Lisa Weeks                61   F6064-5K Eagle Lake, FL     1:01:44   0:31:07   0:30:37
4   308 Sherry Royall             60   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:03:07   0:32:09   0:30:58
5   324 Iris Baker                61   F6064-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:04:19   0:32:29   0:31:50
6   368 Jolene Ahlschwede         63   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:08:08   0:35:16   0:32:52
7   415 Vicki Richmond            61   F6064-5K Lake Wales, FL     1:11:52   0:33:32   0:38:20
8   472 Roxanne Youngs            62   F6064-5K Auburndale, FL     1:17:09   0:30:11   0:46:58
9   479 Debi Riffe                60   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:18:58   0:38:54   0:40:04
10   505 Liesel Muth               62   F6064-5K Riverview, FL      1:21:34   0:40:08   0:41:26
11   519 Marilyn Roberts           62   F6064-5K Lake Alfred, FL    1:24:05   0:42:24   0:41:41
12   556 Raquel Marquez            63   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:28:31   0:56:38   0:31:53
13   629 Kathy Brammer             62   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:55:12   1:02:04   0:53:08

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  60 – 64 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    45 Mark Brocco               62   M6064-5K Auburndale, FL       44:23   0:22:07   0:22:16
2    54 Steven Byrne              64   M6064-5K St. Petersburg, FL   45:40   0:22:31   0:23:09
3    77 Terry Fosser              62   M6064-5K Lakeland, FL         47:38   0:23:14   0:24:24
4    92 John Baker                64   M6064-5K Winter Haven, FL     48:31   0:24:37   0:23:54
5   147 Jack McHugh               61   M6064-5K Lakeland, FL         53:28   0:27:31   0:25:57
6   216 Kendall Clenney           62   M6064-5K Lakeland, FL         57:34   0:28:43   0:28:51
7   266 Richard Menzies           61   M6064-5K Tampa, FL          1:00:41   0:29:25   0:31:16
8   298 Richard Dugger            63   M6064-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:02:26   0:31:46   0:30:40
9   398 Wayne Joyner              62   M6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:10:20   0:34:59   0:35:21
10   407 Dan Fowler                64   M6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:11:21   0:35:45   0:35:36
11   447 Rusty Harman              60   M6064-5K Groveland, FL      1:14:36   0:37:35   0:37:01
12   507 Randy Hunter              61   M6064-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:21:49   0:43:49   0:38:00
13   537 William Nickens           62   M6064-5K Homeland, FL       1:25:49   0:37:05   0:48:44
14   585 Steven Hanken             63   M6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:35:14   0:51:47   0:43:27

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 – 69 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1   123 Rhonda Fosser             66   F6569-5K Lakeland, FL         50:53   0:25:14   0:25:39
2   223 Arlene Coulter            68   F6569-5K Ft. Meade, FL        57:59   0:29:05   0:28:54
3   377 Shirley Merkert           66   F6569-5K Lakaland, FL       1:09:06   0:34:14   0:34:52
4   380 Nancy Miller              68   F6569-5K Lakeland, FL       1:09:19   0:34:50   0:34:29
5   605 Jane Troxler              67   F6569-5K Bartow, FL         1:41:42   0:50:37   0:51:05
6   625 Donna Walker              67   F6569-5K Lakeland, FL       1:55:08   1:02:04   0:53:04

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  65 – 69 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    57 John Jerome               68   M6569-5K Temple Terrace, FL   45:55   0:23:08   0:22:47
2   243 Joseph Delvalle           68   M6569-5K Lakeland, FL         59:33   0:28:36   0:30:57
3   264 Conrad Clark              65   M6569-5K Lakeland, FL       1:00:38   0:31:14   0:29:24
4   458 Bill Sadowsky             69   M6569-5K Lakeland, FL       1:15:52   0:39:24   0:36:28

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 – 74 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1   514 Ruthe Jameson             74   F7074-5K Lakeland, FL       1:23:29   0:42:08   0:41:21
2   608 Geri Phelan               73   F7074-5K Tampa, FL          1:43:28   0:52:22   0:51:06
3   624 Julie Kermond             73   F7074-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:55:07   1:02:02   0:53:05

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  70 – 74 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1   193 Will Strouse              72   M7074-5K Lakeland, FL         56:25   0:27:55   0:28:30
2   199 Phil Clemente             70   M7074-5K Lakeland, FL         56:52   0:28:49   0:28:03
3   283 Allen Ayis                74   M7074-5K Lakeland, FL       1:01:38   0:30:20   0:31:18
4   326 Patrick Dugas             70   M7074-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:04:25   0:31:57   0:32:28

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 – 79 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  75 – 79 (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1    55 Joe Burgasser             78   M7579-5K Saint Petersburg,    45:48   0:22:51   0:22:57
2   282 Patrick Zier              78   M7579-5K Lakeland, FL       1:01:37   0:30:36   0:31:01
3   586 Darold Anderson           75   M7579-5K Lakeland, FL       1:35:33   0:48:07   0:47:26

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 & OVER (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1   492 Nanette Rodgers           81   F80OV-5K Wibter Haven, FL   1:20:18   0:39:59   0:40:19

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  80 & OVER (Top 250) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========
1   286 Fritz Elmhorst            80   M80OV-5K Lakeland, FL       1:01:41   0:30:39   0:31:02