2017 Watermelon Series Results

22ND ANNUAL SUMMER SUNRISE WATERMELON SERIES – 2017 (5K)

LAKE HOLLINGSWORTH, LAKELAND, FLORIDA

ChronoTrack Results by FITniche Events

********** OVERALL AWARDS – 5K **********

**** OVERALL FEMALE (Top 1) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    18 Dani Springfels           30      FOPEN Lakeland, FL         59:13   0:19:41   0:19:35   0:19:57

 

**** OVERALL MALE (Top 1) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1     1 Antonio Gomez             17      MOPEN Frostproof, FL       49:26   0:16:18   0:16:56   0:16:12

 

**** FEMALE MASTERS 40+ (Top 1) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    39 Amanda Speakman           40      FMAST Lakeland, FL       1:04:55   0:21:35   0:21:45   0:21:35

 

**** MALE MASTERS 40+ (Top 1) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    15 Carl Lewis                51      MMAST Lakeland, FL         57:38   0:19:19   0:19:04   0:19:15

 

**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS – 50+ (Top 1) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    42 Susie Green               56      FGMST Lakeland, FL       1:05:41   0:21:53   0:21:49   0:21:59

 

**** MALE GRAND MASTERS – 50+ (Top 1) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    16 Mark Hulbert              51      MGMST Lakeland, FL         57:52   0:19:30   0:19:09   0:19:13

 

22ND ANNUAL SUMMER SUNRISE WATERMELON SERIES – 2017 (5K)

LAKE HOLLINGSWORTH, LAKELAND, FLORIDA

ChronoTrack Results by FITniche Events

********** AGE GROUP AWARDS – 5K **********

 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER (Top 1000) ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1   296 Megan Volpe               10   F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       1:37:12   0:36:42   0:36:08   0:24:22

2   326 Hope Hallock               9   F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       1:41:35   0:37:59   0:32:32   0:31:04

3   354 Breezy Andrews             9   F10UN-5K Seffner, FL        1:45:54   0:33:09   0:37:39   0:35:06

4   363 Alaney Hancock            10   F10UN-5K Polk City, FL      1:47:12   0:29:47   0:44:55   0:32:30

5   443 M’Kayla McCoy             10   F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       2:01:46   0:45:14   0:38:34   0:37:58

6   463 Ashlyn Ryals               7   F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       2:05:56   0:38:20   0:41:35   0:46:01

7   466 Julieta Soto              10   F10UN-5K Wesley Chapel, FL  2:06:56   0:41:56   0:44:20   0:40:40

8   542 Aubrey Troxler             7   F10UN-5K Bartow, FL         2:40:22   0:50:33   0:51:04   0:58:45

9   551 Morgan Craft              10   F10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:52:33   1:02:01   0:53:05   0:57:27

 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1   101 Van Petty                 10   M10UN-5K Valrico, FL        1:15:11   0:24:39   0:26:01   0:24:31

2   260 Matthew Vogel              8   M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       1:33:11   0:30:38   0:31:44   0:30:49

3   432 Austin Troxler            10   M10UN-5K Bartow, FL         2:00:02   0:44:50   0:40:41   0:34:31

4   461 Maddox Linch               8   M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       2:05:28   0:33:27   0:53:27   0:38:34

5   469 Allen Vogel                6   M10UN-5K Mulberry, FL       2:07:21   0:39:30   0:51:12   0:36:39

6   476 Brigham Diggers            6   M10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:08:14   0:41:58   0:43:06   0:43:10

7   496 Cameron Vessels            5   M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       2:15:12   0:45:02   0:46:11   0:43:59

8   524 Justice Angulo            10   M10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:28:12   0:45:54   0:50:53   0:51:25

 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 – 14 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    23 Cristal Gomez             13   F1114-5K Frostproof, FL     1:00:42   0:20:11   0:20:28   0:20:03

2    98 Alena Kozul               12   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:14:21   0:24:30   0:24:49   0:25:02

3   107 Megan Miller              13   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:15:30   0:27:10   0:25:04   0:23:16

4   109 Iva Kozul                 12   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:15:43   0:25:18   0:24:58   0:25:27

5   126 Ryla Bryant               11   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:19:12   0:26:51   0:25:45   0:26:36

6   138 Lily Harrington           11   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:20:28   0:26:51   0:27:01   0:26:36

7   173 Sydney Harrington         13   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:26   0:29:51   0:28:24   0:26:11

8   323 Abigail Ryals             11   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:41:22   0:32:55   0:33:18   0:35:09

9   381 Abigail Tripp             12   F1114-5K Bartow, FL         1:50:16   0:37:30   0:36:37   0:36:09

10   435 Celeste Ramirez           12   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       2:00:34   0:38:42   0:41:15   0:40:37

11   478 MacY Barnes               12   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       2:08:25   0:35:37   0:34:37   0:58:11

12   523 Krystal McCoy             13   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       2:27:35   0:50:07   0:48:31   0:48:57

 

 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  11 – 14 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    11 Micah Kirkham             14   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL         56:30   0:19:14   0:19:05   0:18:11

2    12 Jacob Nakamura            14   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL         56:32   0:19:15   0:18:53   0:18:24

3    46 Connor Moody              12   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:06:52   0:22:40   0:21:56   0:22:16

4    81 Carmine Burke             11   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:12:51   0:23:16   0:24:49   0:24:46

5    87 Israel Mirtil             12   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:07   0:26:41   0:23:06   0:23:20

6   148 Rylee Baxter              14   M1114-5K Plant City, FL     1:21:50   0:29:20   0:26:52   0:25:38

7   155 Ethan Cornelius           11   M1114-5K Mulberry, FL       1:22:27   0:26:44   0:28:23   0:27:20

8   168 Justin Johnson            13   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:06   0:30:14   0:27:55   0:25:57

9   198 Cody Reeverts             12   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:26:35   0:28:48   0:27:57   0:29:50

10   224 Noah Tripp                14   M1114-5K Bartow, FL         1:29:04   0:30:01   0:30:34   0:28:29

11   274 Ethan Deangelis           12   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:34:15   0:29:56   0:30:44   0:33:35

12   277 Henry Deangelis           14   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:34:22   0:33:00   0:32:29   0:28:53

13   285 Sebastian Stacey          12   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:36:05   0:31:11   0:31:18   0:33:36

14   308 Connor Legendre           13   M1114-5K Auburndale, FL     1:38:52   0:33:05   0:32:32   0:33:15

15   385 Benjamin Rains            11   M1114-5K Bartow, FL         1:50:35   0:36:10   0:35:31   0:38:54

16   401 Joshua Hollis             14   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:51:49   0:37:38   0:36:30   0:37:41

17   419 Adam Sumpter              12   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:56:09   0:32:42   0:38:03   0:45:24

18   423 Dominick McCloy           13   M1114-5K Mulberry, FL       1:57:48   0:36:21   0:40:53   0:40:34

19   483 Austin Saxton             12   M1114-5K Plant City, FL     2:09:26   0:41:17   0:43:19   0:44:50

20   505 Dallas Angulo             13   M1114-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:17:28   0:45:55   0:40:09   0:51:24

 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 – 19 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    20 Cassie Highsmith          17   F1519-5K Plant City, FL       59:22   0:20:10   0:19:44   0:19:28

2    33 Kennedy Lewis             17   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:02:51   0:21:53   0:20:35   0:20:23

3    47 Erin Volpe                16   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:07:34   0:22:55   0:22:29   0:22:10

4    61 Breanna Skladanek         19   F1519-5K Mulberry, FL       1:09:23   0:23:15   0:23:30   0:22:38

5   124 Destine Ferguson          18   F1519-5K Auburndale, FL     1:18:33   0:26:11   0:25:57   0:26:25

6   140 Carlie Carden             18   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:21:09   0:25:30   0:29:03   0:26:36

7   195 Abigail Cook              17   F1519-5K Valrico, FL        1:26:23   0:33:26   0:26:26   0:26:31

8   208 Elizabeth Solomon         15   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:27:26   0:29:16   0:29:46   0:28:24

9   294 Cameron Davis             18   F1519-5K Plant City, FL     1:37:09   0:33:02   0:32:24   0:31:43

10   313 Sydney Ivey               15   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:40:06   0:31:44   0:34:03   0:34:19

11   431 Sarah Beemer              16   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:59:35   0:37:22   0:43:46   0:38:27

12   450 Taylor Barnes             19   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       2:03:01   0:35:37   0:29:04   0:58:20

13   457 Caitlan McManus           15   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       2:04:43   0:42:00   0:43:01   0:39:42

14   458 Kayana Oschmann           18   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       2:05:01   0:39:32   0:39:33   0:45:56

15   486 Aubrey Holmes             16   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       2:10:55   0:43:40   0:43:46   0:43:29

 

 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  15 – 19 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1     8 David E. Hallock          16   M1519-5K Lakeland, FL         55:50   0:19:21   0:18:17   0:18:12

2    10 Jon Owen                  16   M1519-5K Valrico, FL          56:13   0:19:31   0:18:17   0:18:25

3    30 Clayton Labbe             15   M1519-5K Mulberry, FL       1:02:24   0:21:26   0:20:48   0:20:10

4    68 Devan Legendre            16   M1519-5K Auburndale, FL     1:10:27   0:23:49   0:23:59   0:22:39

5    92 Daniel Cook               15   M1519-5K Valrico, FL        1:13:22   0:25:01   0:24:36   0:23:45

6   146 Donald Hendricks          16   M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:21:33   0:28:50   0:25:36   0:27:07

7   186 Mark Logan                18   M1519-5K Auburndale, FL     1:25:33   0:28:27   0:28:35   0:28:31

8   242 Logan Hart                16   M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:31:19   0:28:49   0:32:51   0:29:39

9   248 Jake Rains                15   M1519-5K Bartow, FL         1:31:55   0:29:58   0:30:55   0:31:02

10   307 Hunter Hart               16   M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:38:46   0:33:53   0:34:59   0:29:54

11   366 Zachary Johnson           19   M1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:47:53   0:30:35   0:50:01   0:27:17

 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 – 24 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    84 Sarah Marki               22   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:12:59   0:24:14   0:24:05   0:24:40

2   123 Staci Bates               23   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:18:25   0:27:22   0:26:07   0:24:56

3   227 Julia Beemer              23   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:29:15   0:25:17   0:25:28   0:38:30

4   228 Emily Tan                 24   F2024-5K Gainesville, FL    1:29:16   0:29:49   0:30:32   0:28:55

5   310 Laurel Cook               22   F2024-5K Valrico, FL        1:39:23   0:33:25   0:32:48   0:33:10

6   328 Jasmine Abram             20   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:41:57   0:33:37   0:34:27   0:33:53

7   332 Celeste Echevarria        22   F2024-5K Plant City, FL     1:42:59   0:34:33   0:35:21   0:33:05

8   335 Micah Presson             24   F2024-5K Plant City, FL     1:43:17   0:35:15   0:34:13   0:33:49

9   492 Katherine Holzapfel       20   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       2:12:40   0:44:27   0:46:34   0:41:39

10   508 Brittany Smith            23   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       2:18:26   0:46:32   0:44:56   0:46:58

 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  20 – 24 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    27 Michael Scott             24   M2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:02:02   0:20:07   0:21:11   0:20:44

2    37 Christian Bores           23   M2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:04:18   0:21:33   0:21:22   0:21:23

3    50 Kile Rains                23   M2024-5K Bartow, FL         1:08:26   0:22:24   0:22:46   0:23:16

4    76 Chucky Calixto            24   M2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:12:10   0:23:38   0:24:06   0:24:26

5    91 Chip Sawyer               24   M2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:14   0:23:21   0:24:27   0:25:26

6   249 Drew Kennedy              21   M2024-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:31:55   0:30:09   0:30:32   0:31:14

7   539 Newton Hausermann         24   M2024-5K Brandon, FL        2:37:55   0:55:08   0:52:04   0:50:43

 

 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 – 29 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    34 Madeline Blizzard         27   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:02:58   0:20:22   0:20:40   0:21:56

2    86 Tiffany Kennedy           25   F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:13:03   0:24:09   0:23:22   0:25:32

3    96 Laura Ankeny              29   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:57   0:24:28   0:24:46   0:24:43

4   122 Caroline Nipper           25   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:17:47   0:25:29   0:26:31   0:25:47

5   167 Silvia Soto               28   F2529-5K Wesley Chapel, FL  1:24:04   0:29:04   0:28:08   0:26:52

6   172 Elizabeth Patrias         25   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:25   0:28:33   0:28:23   0:27:29

7   174 Blair Logan               27   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:28   0:27:26   0:28:26   0:28:36

8   187 Lauren Dentler            27   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:25:42   0:28:49   0:28:21   0:28:32

9   205 Whitney Beaty             29   F2529-5K Valrico, FL        1:27:09   0:28:58   0:29:38   0:28:33

10   210 Julie Mironchuk           26   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:27:33   0:30:32   0:28:11   0:28:50

11   212 Jeanette Contreras        25   F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:28:04   0:28:12   0:28:59   0:30:53

12   222 Paige Wagner              26   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:29:03   0:30:32   0:28:55   0:29:36

13   256 Katie Derby               27   F2529-5K Auburndale, FL     1:32:49   0:28:40   0:32:51   0:31:18

14   268 Mary Beth Claypool        28   F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:33:53   0:32:50   0:31:02   0:30:01

15   269 Jesilynn Pfeffer          28   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:34:02   0:31:27   0:31:59   0:30:36

16   279 Taylor Varney             25   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:34:39   0:29:15   0:30:27   0:34:57

17   289 Katelyn Smith             27   F2529-5K Aubundale, FL      1:36:50   0:31:55   0:32:24   0:32:31

18   299 Heather Patrias           27   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:37:26   0:33:24   0:31:58   0:32:04

19   304 Nadia Valdez              29   F2529-5K Tampa, FL          1:38:09   0:32:23   0:33:06   0:32:40

20   316 Kristen Labbe             28   F2529-5K Mulberry, FL       1:40:39   0:34:54   0:33:08   0:32:37

21   352 Lacee Meyer               26   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:45:50   0:36:53   0:36:17   0:32:40

22   362 Morgann Rodgers           27   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:47:08   0:34:57   0:36:56   0:35:15

23   373 Jackie Gill               26   F2529-5K Auburndale, FL     1:48:53   0:37:15   0:35:39   0:35:59

24   391 Ashley Andrews            29   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:50:55   0:30:38   0:35:36   0:44:41

25   410 Kathryn Marshall          28   F2529-5K Davenport, FL      1:54:53   0:39:35   0:37:20   0:37:58

26   416 Jaclyn Wagner             28   F2529-5K Riverview, FL      1:55:51   0:37:35   0:37:53   0:40:23

27   440 Amber Albritton           25   F2529-5K Lake Wales, FL     2:01:27   0:45:10   0:38:42   0:37:35

28   471 Angelique Tan             26   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:07:26   0:43:11   0:41:36   0:42:39

29   472 Shannon Wright            28   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:07:36   0:41:42   0:43:18   0:42:36

30   485 Ashley Edwards            28   F2529-5K Zephyrhills, FL    2:10:13   0:39:34   0:47:16   0:43:23

31   494 Marisa Monteverde         26   F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:14:07   0:45:32   0:45:19   0:43:16

32   499 Angela Boone              27   F2529-5K Delray Beach, FL   2:15:36   0:44:25   0:46:36   0:44:35

33   529 Lynn Calhoun              27   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:30:47   0:49:07   0:49:55   0:51:45

34   538 Kristin Darby             25   F2529-5K Brandon, FL        2:37:54   0:55:08   0:52:04   0:50:42

35   540 Ashlee Bontrager          26   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:38:37   0:48:11   1:04:33   0:45:53

 

 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  25 – 29 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1     2 Neil Coffman              25   M2529-5K Tampa, FL            52:04   0:17:22   0:17:10   0:17:32

2     4 Jason Thomsen             26   M2529-5K Port Orange, FL      53:06   0:17:59   0:17:29   0:17:38

3     5 Matt Devlin               28   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL         53:43   0:17:55   0:18:01   0:17:47

4     7 Miguel Cuevas             26   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL         55:02   0:18:24   0:17:41   0:18:57

5    43 Chris Gaskin              29   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:05:54   0:22:17   0:22:12   0:21:25

6   105 Christopher Graham        27   M2529-5K Auburndale, FL     1:15:20   0:25:25   0:25:21   0:24:34

7   127 Robin Beemer              25   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:19:19   0:25:01   0:25:28   0:28:50

8   190 Nicholas Mozingo          27   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:26:02   0:26:39   0:26:18   0:33:05

9   202 Andrew Patrias            27   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:26:46   0:27:07   0:32:43   0:26:56

10   203 Ben Tan                   27   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:27:05   0:29:36   0:28:42   0:28:47

11   220 Mark Disselkoen           27   M2529-5K Riverview, FL      1:28:38   0:31:41   0:28:43   0:28:14

12   305 Michael Claypool          28   M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:38:13   0:32:42   0:34:04   0:31:27

13   314 Joshua Payne              25   M2529-5K Plant City, FL     1:40:16   0:33:48   0:33:01   0:33:27

14   390 David O’Callaghan         25   M2529-5K Plant City, FL     1:50:49   0:37:59   0:37:10   0:35:40

15   417 Mitchell Meyer            26   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:55:51   0:38:56   0:38:34   0:38:21

16   420 Joseph McBrayer           29   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:56:28   0:36:50   0:39:32   0:40:06

17   452 Kyle Albritton            25   M2529-5K Lake Wales, FL     2:03:22   0:45:09   0:39:10   0:39:03

 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 – 34 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    70 Kristen Hall              33   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:11:10   0:23:24   0:23:56   0:23:50

2    99 Laura Font                32   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:14:26   0:24:40   0:24:52   0:24:54

3   111 Sophia Jones              34   F3034-5K San Antonio, FL    1:15:58   0:24:49   0:25:51   0:25:18

4   156 Angela Gutierrez          33   F3034-5K Frostproof, FL     1:22:39   0:27:32   0:27:06   0:28:01

5   161 Fernanda Musse            30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:23:22   0:27:00   0:26:16   0:30:06

6   176 Sarah Dickmann            32   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:39   0:26:11   0:29:18   0:29:10

7   191 Brittanny Warren          30   F3034-5K Bartow, FL         1:26:05   0:29:13   0:28:36   0:28:16

8   201 Alba Marin                31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:26:45   0:29:40   0:28:13   0:28:52

9   213 Sheenah Betz              30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:28:05   0:30:10   0:29:42   0:28:13

10   233 Courtney Wilson           31   F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:29:52   0:29:20   0:31:18   0:29:14

11   234 Veronica Taylor           31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:30:05   0:30:42   0:29:21   0:30:02

12   244 Pamela Smith              32   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:31:25   0:29:14   0:30:33   0:31:38

13   266 Amy Yeck                  30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:33:43   0:30:47   0:31:21   0:31:35

14   270 Stephanie Wilson          34   F3034-5K Lake Wales, FL     1:34:05   0:29:48   0:31:20   0:32:57

15   272 Tina Vogel                33   F3034-5K Lekaland, FL       1:34:09   0:30:37   0:30:43   0:32:49

16   276 Melissa Tyre              32   F3034-5K Zephyrhills, FL    1:34:19   0:30:22   0:31:26   0:32:31

17   278 Rebecca Slone             31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:34:28   0:30:55   0:31:46   0:31:47

18   283 Melissa Dunleavy          31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:35:59   0:31:50   0:31:15   0:32:54

19   297 Kelley Tarte              31   F3034-5K Bartow, FL         1:37:20   0:31:17   0:31:59   0:34:04

20   341 Jessica Holland           30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:44:19   0:35:38   0:34:10   0:34:31

21   346 Sarah Plazak              31   F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:45:16   0:34:34   0:34:19   0:36:23

22   358 Crystal Olewine           32   F3034-5K Lake Alfred, FL    1:46:44   0:35:04   0:36:41   0:34:59

23   376 Allyson Russell           31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:49:38   0:31:49   0:32:49   0:45:00

24   392 Daniel Pfeffer            30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:50:56   0:36:13   0:37:36   0:37:07

25   404 Christina Morris          30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:53:06   0:36:18   0:38:10   0:38:38

26   407 Syreeta Roberts           34   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:53:39   0:37:41   0:37:20   0:38:38

27   425 Jessica Tidwell           32   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:58:27   0:40:46   0:39:17   0:38:24

28   464 Esther Ott                32   F3034-5K Mulberry, FL       2:05:59   0:42:37   0:41:26   0:41:56

29   467 Hilary Stubock            32   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:07:14   0:37:07   0:52:01   0:38:06

30   501 Tiffany Razabdouski       34   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:16:02   0:45:38   0:43:21   0:47:03

31   515 Margarita McCoy           30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:23:18   0:50:08   0:48:32   0:44:38

32   525 Elisa Angulo              34   F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:28:28   0:45:57   0:51:06   0:51:25

 

 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  30 – 34 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1     3 Cole Bataille             34   M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL     52:06   0:17:26   0:17:21   0:17:19

2    28 Josh Wood                 30   M3034-5K Lake Wales, FL     1:02:05   0:20:57   0:20:26   0:20:42

3    48 Alfredo Angeles           32   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:07:39   0:22:49   0:21:45   0:23:05

4    55 Craig Betz                33   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:08:42   0:23:00   0:23:19   0:22:23

5    77 Joshua Williams           32   M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:12:19   0:23:25   0:23:58   0:24:56

6   118 Brian Geoghegan           31   M3034-5K Bartow, FL         1:17:05   0:25:23   0:26:30   0:25:12

7   131 Roger Russell             33   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:19:58   0:25:20   0:27:06   0:27:32

8   180 Joseph Dunleavy           33   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:25:12   0:27:55   0:28:25   0:28:52

9   215 Jason Austin              33   M3034-5K Brandon, FL        1:28:12   0:29:14   0:30:05   0:28:53

10   226 Josh Hall                 33   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:29:10   0:30:53   0:29:39   0:28:38

11   336 Justin Tarte              31   M3034-5K Bartow, FL         1:43:35   0:31:08   0:38:09   0:34:18

12   351 Jeremy Byrd               34   M3034-5K Frostproof, FL     1:45:40   0:33:05   0:34:58   0:37:37

13   353 Clifford Andrews          31   M3034-5K Seffner, FL        1:45:50   0:33:08   0:37:38   0:35:04

14   378 Ryan Collier              33   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:49:52   0:35:50   0:36:38   0:37:24

15   405 Troy Meddleton            30   M3034-5K Riverview, FL      1:53:16   0:38:06   0:39:30   0:35:40

16   479 George Stubock            34   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:08:36   0:38:01   0:52:00   0:38:35

 

 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 – 39 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    29 Haley Alam                35   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:02:22   0:20:50   0:20:55   0:20:37

2    35 Bethany Rivera            39   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:04:00   0:21:39   0:20:51   0:21:30

3    51 Kate Morgan               36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:08:33   0:22:53   0:23:13   0:22:27

4    62 Kathleen Mallon           39   F3539-5K Lutz, FL           1:09:25   0:23:18   0:23:03   0:23:04

5    94 Michelle Adams            37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:39   0:24:51   0:24:43   0:24:05

6   112 Amber Lucas               37   F3539-5K Hudson, FL         1:15:59   0:27:39   0:24:40   0:23:40

7   113 Nicole Parisi             37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:16:01   0:24:56   0:25:05   0:26:00

8   114 Nikki Hoagland            36   F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:16:07   0:27:19   0:24:26   0:24:22

9   121 Angela Harman             37   F3539-5K Groveland, FL      1:17:38   0:25:18   0:26:25   0:25:55

10   147 Jessica Sweeney           38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:21:38   0:27:57   0:27:32   0:26:09

11   153 Ana Hughes                36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:22:19   0:26:56   0:28:27   0:26:56

12   166 Anna Baker                38   F3539-5K St Petersburg, FL  1:23:51   0:27:19   0:28:13   0:28:19

13   171 Katrina Hutchins          38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:17   0:27:33   0:27:47   0:28:57

14   200 Carol Soto                39   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:26:41   0:30:13   0:28:15   0:28:13

15   211 Tabitha Jensen            36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:27:41   0:23:58   0:24:06   0:39:37

16   219 Kacey Mingus              38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:28:37   0:29:23   0:29:56   0:29:18

17   252 Michelle Bombaugh         36   F3539-5K Riverview, FL      1:32:10   0:30:06   0:30:36   0:31:28

18   264 Anne Yasalonis            38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:33:20   0:30:01   0:31:36   0:31:43

19   280 Suzanne Halverson         38   F3539-5K Auburndale, FL     1:35:03   0:30:39   0:32:13   0:32:11

20   284 Evie Cummings             38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:36:04   0:31:37   0:32:13   0:32:14

21   295 Laura Johnson             37   F3539-5K Plant City, FL     1:37:09   0:33:03   0:32:24   0:31:42

22   301 Carrie Schneider          36   F3539-5K Polk City, FL      1:37:27   0:28:05   0:28:56   0:40:26

23   318 Maria Diaz                38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:40:51   0:32:57   0:33:24   0:34:30

24   320 Bj Hunter                 37   F3539-5K Plant City, FL     1:41:04   0:33:57   0:32:53   0:34:14

25   374 Tammy Holmes              38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:48:53   0:43:40   0:31:41   0:33:32

26   377 Janice McCloy             37   F3539-5K Mulberry, FL       1:49:48   0:35:41   0:34:38   0:39:29

27   382 Kristen Chaves            37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:50:23   0:36:28   0:35:15   0:38:40

28   389 Ann McConnell             36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:50:45   0:37:32   0:35:10   0:38:03

29   400 Jill Simmons              35   F3539-5K Bartow, FL         1:51:41   0:36:42   0:38:39   0:36:20

30   402 Jennifer Galanti          38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:52:10   0:30:10   0:30:06   0:51:54

31   409 Jennifer Yonkof           37   F3539-5K Wesley Chapel, FL  1:54:03   0:38:33   0:37:01   0:38:29

32   418 Aitza Ortiz               35   F3539-5K Lake Alfred, FL    1:55:54   0:39:56   0:38:46   0:37:12

33   442 Aundrea Croft             35   F3539-5K Eagle Lake, FL     2:01:33   0:41:49   0:38:54   0:40:50

34   451 Laura Robertson           38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:03:20   0:42:06   0:42:28   0:38:46

35   456 Ruby Joseph               38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:04:39   0:40:45   0:41:39   0:42:15

36   460 Courtnay Firebaugh        36   F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:05:12   0:40:15   0:42:52   0:42:05

37   480 Angela Ritchea            37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:08:37   0:42:43   0:43:19   0:42:35

38   481 Kristina Lavoie           36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:09:18   0:41:59   0:44:07   0:43:12

39   487 Heather Hawkins           37   F3539-5K Tampa, FL          2:11:02   0:44:10   0:44:32   0:42:20

40   497 Carrie Vessels            38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:15:14   0:45:03   0:46:10   0:44:01

41   509 Elizabeth Patton          37   F3539-5K Plant City, FL     2:19:24   0:48:25   0:46:18   0:44:41

42   516 Melissa Jervis            37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:23:40   0:47:25   0:47:09   0:49:06

43   521 Cynthia Troxler           36   F3539-5K Bartow, FL         2:27:15   0:50:34   0:47:10   0:49:31

44   526 Melissa Gaddie            38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:28:52   0:51:08   0:49:26   0:48:18

45   531 Carmen Yancey             38   F3539-5K Mulberry, FL       2:32:53   0:47:53   0:53:04   0:51:56

46   558 Amanda Osborne            36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:55:10   0:56:30   0:59:31   0:59:09

 

 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  35 – 39 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1     6 Justin Hoagland           36   M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL     54:40   0:18:14   0:18:11   0:18:15

2     9 Theo Ibarra               38   M3539-5K Dover, FL            55:55   0:18:39   0:18:24   0:18:52

3    13 Brad Williams             35   M3539-5K Bartow, FL           57:15   0:19:00   0:19:17   0:18:58

4    14 Jason Stafford            36   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL         57:24   0:18:44   0:20:04   0:18:36

5    31 Ryan Shields              39   M3539-5K Tampa, FL          1:02:38   0:20:41   0:20:46   0:21:11

6    32 Matthew Nipper            38   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:02:44   0:20:57   0:20:54   0:20:53

7    78 Troy Lung                 37   M3539-5K Bartow, FL         1:12:25   0:24:51   0:23:48   0:23:46

8    80 Tyler Hadley              35   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:12:39   0:24:53   0:24:07   0:23:39

9    88 Ryan Zarbo                35   M3539-5K Mulberry, FL       1:13:08   0:24:09   0:24:41   0:24:18

10    95 Christopher McArthur      35   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:51   0:23:48   0:24:22   0:25:41

11    97 Nathan Neuman             37   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:59   0:24:23   0:24:41   0:24:55

12   100 Brad Buffington           39   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:14:46   0:24:10   0:23:56   0:26:40

13   115 Oscar Loya                37   M3539-5K Auburndale, FL     1:16:23   0:22:46   0:23:15   0:30:22

14   133 Kevin Ingle               37   M3539-5K Lithia, FL         1:20:04   0:26:49   0:26:28   0:26:47

15   141 Jonathan Andrews          36   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:21:26   0:26:12   0:25:41   0:29:33

16   189 Timothy Hutchins          38   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:25:54   0:27:37   0:29:11   0:29:06

17   250 Shaun Wilson              38   M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:32:03   0:31:33   0:31:16   0:29:14

18   273 John Yancey               36   M3539-5K Mulberry, FL       1:34:13   0:32:22   0:29:18   0:32:33

19   292 Brian Stevens             36   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:37:05   0:34:18   0:31:23   0:31:24

20   302 Emmanuel Eugene           39   M3539-5K Valrico, FL        1:37:55   0:33:10   0:32:04   0:32:41

21   306 Kp Patel                  38   M3539-5K Lithia, FL         1:38:38   0:31:56   0:32:31   0:34:11

22   370 William Simmons           36   M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:48:30   0:36:45   0:35:30   0:36:15

23   427 Joal Shanks               35   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:58:42   0:33:42   0:33:10   0:51:50

24   477 Brian Driggers            35   M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:08:20   0:41:58   0:43:06   0:43:16

 

 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 – 44 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    65 Gelissa Rodriguez         42   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:09:41   0:23:30   0:22:54   0:23:17

2    66 Lyn Tuco                  42   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:10:04   0:23:27   0:23:04   0:23:33

3   102 Yolanda Gomez             40   F4044-5K Frostproof, FL     1:15:16   0:25:21   0:24:53   0:25:02

4   104 Michele Tucker            42   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:15:19   0:25:21   0:25:04   0:24:54

5   106 Kellie Hawk               44   F4044-5K Wesley Chapel, FL  1:15:21   0:26:01   0:24:50   0:24:30

6   110 Kerry Munoz               43   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:15:52   0:25:43   0:25:02   0:25:07

7   119 Tracie Groff              42   F4044-5K Auburndale, FL     1:17:13   0:25:13   0:26:10   0:25:50

8   132 Samara Clore              42   F4044-5K Winter Park, FL    1:20:03   0:26:46   0:26:35   0:26:42

9   150 Cindy Wallace             40   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:22:04   0:27:34   0:27:05   0:27:25

10   154 Nahomi Kenny              40   F4044-5K Dover, FL          1:22:26   0:27:42   0:27:47   0:26:57

11   164 Aj Jackson                40   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:23:45   0:27:43   0:28:26   0:27:36

12   165 Wendy Johnson             41   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:23:45   0:27:43   0:28:26   0:27:36

13   192 Erika Barfield            40   F4044-5K Auburndale, FL     1:26:11   0:29:18   0:28:08   0:28:45

14   197 Kellie Kizis              42   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:26:34   0:28:31   0:29:09   0:28:54

15   240 Lisa Moore                41   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:31:09   0:30:10   0:29:36   0:31:23

16   251 Faith Bishop              40   F4044-5K Lithia, FL         1:32:09   0:29:39   0:31:16   0:31:14

17   282 Sarah Keel                40   F4044-5K Plant Citt, FL     1:35:58   0:31:56   0:31:24   0:32:38

18   286 Leslie Hendricks          43   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:36:12   0:31:29   0:31:30   0:33:13

19   293 Tara Jackson              42   F4044-5K Auburndale, FL     1:37:08   0:28:11   0:28:56   0:40:01

20   330 Kathryn French            40   F4044-5K Lakealnd, FL       1:42:32   0:34:16   0:35:50   0:32:26

21   340 Deanna Legendre           44   F4044-5K Auburndale, FL     1:44:03   0:35:58   0:34:47   0:33:18

22   347 Monica Nielsen            40   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:45:24   0:36:55   0:34:51   0:33:38

23   350 Tamay Johnson             43   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:45:39   0:33:41   0:34:31   0:37:27

24   364 Shallarmone Ferguson      40   F4044-5K Auburndale, FL     1:47:44   0:35:55   0:36:04   0:35:45

25   365 Jane Germany              44   F4044-5K Mulberry, FL       1:47:51   0:36:18   0:36:00   0:35:33

26   371 Michelle King             43   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:48:41   0:34:42   0:36:24   0:37:35

27   387 Darla Surratt             43   F4044-5K Plant City, FL     1:50:45   0:35:08   0:37:09   0:38:28

28   395 Leslie Jarvis             43   F4044-5K Davenport, FL      1:51:16   0:37:00   0:37:24   0:36:52

29   397 Michelle Catrett          43   F4044-5K Eagle Lake, FL     1:51:23   0:37:58   0:36:22   0:37:03

30   398 Christina Richards        41   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:51:30   0:37:12   0:34:47   0:39:31

31   403 Jennifer Johnson          40   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:52:31   0:37:12   0:36:09   0:39:10

32   421 Amy Homitz                42   F4044-5K Polk City, FL      1:56:44   0:37:13   0:37:15   0:42:16

33   424 Tresa Green               41   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:58:18   0:38:50   0:40:30   0:38:58

34   426 Michele Cordova           43   F4044-5K Plant City, FL     1:58:33   0:49:47   0:34:54   0:33:52

35   441 Zelda Abram               41   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:01:28   0:41:04   0:42:32   0:37:52

36   446 Melissa Hruby             43   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:02:33   0:41:18   0:40:41   0:40:34

37   465 Jennifer Hancock          42   F4044-5K Polk City, FL      2:06:06   0:39:19   0:44:54   0:41:53

38   475 Betsy Stroup              44   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:08:14   0:49:13   0:37:40   0:41:21

39   502 Mary Soto                 42   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:16:03   0:45:02   0:44:20   0:46:41

40   507 Maribel Rivera            43   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:17:37   0:41:59   0:43:48   0:51:50

41   512 Sonya Caron               44   F4044-5K Auburndale, FL     2:20:45   0:49:12   0:50:12   0:41:21

42   519 Michelle Chen             42   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:26:03   0:47:57   0:48:58   0:49:08

43   537 Erica Peebles             41   F4044-5K Valrico, FL        2:37:00   0:50:44   0:53:04   0:53:12

44   547 Michele Langevin          44   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:48:04   0:55:40   0:56:06   0:56:18

 

 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  40 – 44 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    17 Arturo Marchan            41   M4044-5K Winter Haven, FL     58:11   0:19:33   0:19:29   0:19:09

2    24 Tom Wodrich               43   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:00:53   0:20:47   0:20:12   0:19:54

3    25 James Hurst               43   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:01:15   0:21:02   0:20:22   0:19:51

4    38 Jack Ryals                41   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:04:23   0:21:42   0:21:23   0:21:18

5    85 Raymond Bryant            42   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:12:59   0:26:50   0:23:24   0:22:45

6   103 Tommy Kvaraitis           41   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:15:18   0:25:44   0:24:39   0:24:55

7   108 Sean Regan                42   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:15:30   0:25:17   0:25:11   0:25:02

8   120 Patrick Jones             42   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:17:36   0:26:09   0:25:28   0:25:59

9   151 Dan Munoz                 43   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:22:11   0:28:32   0:26:44   0:26:55

10   158 Chris Morrison            40   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:22:45   0:27:19   0:27:19   0:28:07

11   159 Chris Murray              41   M4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:23:02   0:28:22   0:26:49   0:27:51

12   160 Javan Toy                 44   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:23:03   0:27:40   0:28:15   0:27:08

13   175 Scott Hancock             41   M4044-5K Polk City, FL      1:24:30   0:26:18   0:26:42   0:31:30

14   178 Mike Bryant               41   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:52   0:29:01   0:27:49   0:28:02

15   183 Guido Chaves              44   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:25:28   0:29:49   0:28:31   0:27:08

16   188 Scott Bishop              44   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:25:51   0:28:09   0:28:20   0:29:22

17   206 Chris Hall                40   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:27:10   0:29:36   0:29:08   0:28:26

18   218 Les Gustin                41   M4044-5K Auburndale, FL     1:28:28   0:30:01   0:30:06   0:28:21

19   232 Ignacio Areas             42   M4044-5K Kissimmee, FL      1:29:50   0:30:43   0:30:20   0:28:47

20   247 Greg Redding              44   M4044-5K Mulberry, FL       1:31:37   0:30:19   0:29:20   0:31:58

21   290 Don Widener               42   M4044-5K Lake Alfred, FL    1:36:54   0:31:19   0:32:27   0:33:08

22   343 Robert McCloy             42   M4044-5K Mulberry, FL       1:44:34   0:27:10   0:36:50   0:40:34

23   372 Lawrence Hart             40   M4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:48:49   0:35:09   0:37:23   0:36:17

24   384 Lyle Tripp                44   M4044-5K Bartow, FL         1:50:32   0:37:32   0:36:52   0:36:08

25   408 Greg Wilkerson            42   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:53:43   0:36:10   0:38:09   0:39:24

26   535 Roy Osborne               40   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:35:00   0:48:36   0:52:21   0:54:03

 

 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 – 49 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    57 Susie Moerschbacher       48   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:08:46   0:23:08   0:22:53   0:22:45

2    71 Judith Postell            46   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:11:16   0:24:18   0:22:54   0:24:04

3    82 Sarah Kozul               46   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:12:53   0:24:13   0:24:25   0:24:15

4   130 April Crumley             45   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:19:57   0:25:07   0:28:37   0:26:13

5   144 Kathy Fulton              45   F4549-5K Auburndale, FL     1:21:31   0:27:41   0:26:11   0:27:39

6   149 Pamela Harrington         48   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:21:53   0:26:51   0:28:25   0:26:37

7   204 Lisa Regan                48   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:27:06   0:29:22   0:26:53   0:30:51

8   217 Rebecca Stacey            45   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:28:23   0:31:02   0:31:19   0:26:02

9   230 Aviva Baker               45   F4549-5K Dover, FL          1:29:23   0:31:18   0:27:48   0:30:17

10   235 Darcie Hollis             45   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:30:08   0:29:30   0:29:39   0:30:59

11   237 Wendy Wynne               46   F4549-5K Plant City, FL     1:30:40   0:30:17   0:29:57   0:30:26

12   241 Cindy Lunsford            48   F4549-5K Eagle Lake, FL     1:31:14   0:30:36   0:30:35   0:30:03

13   245 Kandy Spangler            47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:31:29   0:30:21   0:30:54   0:30:14

14   287 Robin Gilliece            46   F4549-5K Plant City, FL     1:36:21   0:33:06   0:31:58   0:31:17

15   300 Melissa Slater            48   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:37:27   0:32:53   0:32:14   0:32:20

16   331 Kimberly Lanz             46   F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:42:58   0:34:17   0:33:53   0:34:48

17   337 Julie Drawdy              46   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:43:42   0:35:25   0:34:00   0:34:17

18   355 Lori Deangelis            46   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:45:55   0:35:28   0:34:18   0:36:09

19   357 Virginie Ramirez          47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:46:29   0:35:07   0:35:36   0:35:46

20   361 Jo Lewis                  49   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:47:07   0:36:42   0:34:57   0:35:28

21   375 Petra Beemer              47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:49:19   0:29:45   0:25:28   0:54:06

22   380 Janina Davis              47   F4549-5K Mulberry, FL       1:50:02   0:38:18   0:34:23   0:37:21

23   383 Amy Ricart                46   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:50:32   0:36:43   0:36:45   0:37:04

24   413 Susan Collier             47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:55:13   0:36:06   0:39:00   0:40:07

25   415 Chandra Frederick         47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:55:27   0:37:47   0:38:23   0:39:17

26   430 Marianne George           48   F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:59:04   0:41:24   0:37:45   0:39:55

27   433 Lisa Ciganek              49   F4549-5K Wesley Chapel, FL  2:00:03   0:40:49   0:39:51   0:39:23

28   436 Cynthia Kent              47   F4549-5K Bartow, FL         2:00:51   0:41:29   0:39:18   0:40:04

29   444 Angie Nothdorf            46   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:02:10   0:40:01   0:40:42   0:41:27

30   447 Melinda Johnson           45   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:02:34   0:41:26   0:40:40   0:40:28

31   449 Christine Foley           48   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:02:56   0:40:25   0:40:13   0:42:18

32   493 Dianna Martin             45   F4549-5K Auburndale, FL     2:13:30   0:46:21   0:40:29   0:46:40

33   500 Jeanne Gregory            45   F4549-5K Lithia, FL         2:15:45   0:41:20   0:40:16   0:54:09

34   503 Linda Bothwell            48   F4549-5K Valrico, FL        2:16:12   0:45:07   0:45:41   0:45:24

35   520 Jodie Julson              48   F4549-5K Daytona Beach, FL  2:26:07   0:52:13   0:47:18   0:46:36

36   527 Veronica Williams         45   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:29:31   0:52:20   0:48:49   0:48:22

37   544 Samanda Barrett           48   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:44:24   0:55:13   0:54:18   0:54:53

38   549 Carey Pollock             47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:51:12   0:59:07   0:57:25   0:54:40

39   555 Kristina Craft            45   F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:52:39   1:02:04   0:53:04   0:57:31

 

 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  45 – 49 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    21 Brian Donohue             45   M4549-5K Poinciana, FL        59:53   0:20:06   0:19:40   0:20:07

2    36 Ed Smith                  46   M4549-5K Wesley Chapel, FL  1:04:17   0:22:01   0:21:04   0:21:12

3    44 David Ferguson            48   M4549-5K Auburndale, FL     1:06:02   0:21:46   0:22:23   0:21:53

4    54 Andrew Martin             46   M4549-5K Bartow, FL         1:08:39   0:23:05   0:23:07   0:22:27

5    56 Ed Baert                  48   M4549-5K Lake Alfred, FL    1:08:45   0:22:57   0:22:56   0:22:52

6    69 Billy Harrison            46   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:11:10   0:23:17   0:23:31   0:24:22

7   145 Stuart Dow                48   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:21:32   0:27:01   0:26:48   0:27:43

8   162 Tim Landers               47   M4549-5K Wesley Chapel, FL  1:23:37   0:27:27   0:27:48   0:28:22

9   169 Kevin Balentine           45   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:07   0:27:54   0:27:10   0:29:03

10   184 Joshua Haught             47   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:25:29   0:29:03   0:28:06   0:28:20

11   193 Trey Morris               49   M4549-5K Dover, FL          1:26:14   0:29:26   0:28:27   0:28:21

12   207 Kevin Bishop              46   M4549-5K Lithia, FL         1:27:18   0:27:55   0:29:02   0:30:21

13   214 Kevin Wynne               49   M4549-5K Plant City, FL     1:28:07   0:29:33   0:30:13   0:28:21

14   311 Shawn Gregory             46   M4549-5K Lithia, FL         1:39:29   0:34:20   0:33:19   0:31:50

15   324 Eduardo Ponce             45   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:41:25   0:34:52   0:32:28   0:34:05

16   414 Rick Rampersad            45   M4549-5K Thonotosassa, FL   1:55:19   0:37:23   0:38:32   0:39:24

17   498 Anthony Rizzo             48   M4549-5K Riverview, FL      2:15:29   0:45:16   0:45:39   0:44:34

18   528 Jim Delp                  49   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:30:04   0:52:11   0:51:18   0:46:35

19   546 David Langevin            47   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:48:03   0:55:38   0:56:07   0:56:18

 

 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 – 54 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1   137 Christine Beall           50   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:20:22   0:26:37   0:26:59   0:26:46

2   139 Gail Zellars              51   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:20:59   0:26:50   0:27:32   0:26:37

3   142 Cynthia Casano            51   F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:21:27   0:27:28   0:27:40   0:26:19

4   143 Adriana Mottola           54   F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:21:31   0:27:43   0:27:05   0:26:43

5   236 Janet Skarda              50   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:30:29   0:28:13   0:36:07   0:26:09

6   246 Lori Phillips             52   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:31:32   0:30:35   0:30:28   0:30:29

7   303 Carol Carlson             54   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:38:01   0:32:17   0:32:32   0:33:12

8   321 Gracie Echevarria         54   F5054-5K Plant City, FL     1:41:05   0:33:01   0:34:54   0:33:10

9   333 Michelle Pincket          52   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:43:14   0:39:24   0:37:13   0:26:37

10   338 Lorie Flores              51   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:43:51   0:37:26   0:34:43   0:31:42

11   344 Valerie Bridegroom        52   F5054-5K Lake Alfred, FL    1:45:00   0:34:55   0:35:04   0:35:01

12   359 Trish Walsh               54   F5054-5K Mulberry, FL       1:46:57   0:39:31   0:30:45   0:36:41

13   360 Angela Ardrey             51   F5054-5K Plant City, FL     1:47:07   0:34:01   0:35:03   0:38:03

14   369 Rhonda Reed               51   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:48:21   0:34:54   0:38:21   0:35:06

15   379 Carolyn Gallagher         50   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:49:55   0:36:01   0:37:29   0:36:25

16   386 Jami Yost                 50   F5054-5K Bartow, FL         1:50:38   0:35:34   0:36:36   0:38:28

17   388 Patsy Justice             54   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:50:45   0:37:27   0:37:44   0:35:34

18   411 Tammy Ruhl                51   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:54:56   0:39:35   0:37:27   0:37:54

19   439 Julie Ashley              54   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:01:23   0:39:36   0:40:56   0:40:51

20   448 Sumyr Dehart              54   F5054-5K Tampa, FL          2:02:36   0:40:32   0:41:02   0:41:02

21   453 Mary Stearns              50   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:03:41   0:34:34   0:44:29   0:44:38

22   455 Diann Spigner             53   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:04:26   0:42:22   0:40:56   0:41:08

23   462 Wende McMillan            50   F5054-5K Bartow, FL         2:05:51   0:43:28   0:40:50   0:41:33

24   473 Mayra Liz Houle           52   F5054-5K Lake Alfred, FL    2:07:39   0:41:59   0:42:42   0:42:58

25   474 Tina Yelvington           52   F5054-5K Lake Alfred, FL    2:08:07   0:41:00   0:45:56   0:41:11

26   491 Trase Moss                50   F5054-5K Mulberry, FL       2:12:15   0:42:48   0:41:24   0:48:03

27   511 Joyce Behringer           50   F5054-5K Tampa, FL          2:20:17   0:46:13   0:48:23   0:45:41

28   514 Debbie Cressman           53   F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:23:09   0:47:39   0:48:20   0:47:10

29   517 Maggie Nieves             51   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:24:02   0:46:00   0:48:11   0:49:51

30   518 Terri Deeson              51   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:24:47   0:46:40   0:49:01   0:49:06

31   530 Bee Thaxton               54   F5054-5K Davenport, FL      2:32:42   0:49:37   0:51:07   0:51:58

32   532 Cheryl Kolb               50   F5054-5K Tampa, FL          2:33:04   0:52:22   0:51:06   0:49:36

33   543 Deitra Johnson            53   F5054-5K Bartow, FL         2:43:39   0:57:59   0:55:42   0:49:58

34   545 Annetta Ray               53   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:47:04   0:56:38   0:56:00   0:54:26

35   553 Angela Bottom             53   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:52:38   1:01:58   0:53:07   0:57:33

36   556 Penny Pollard             54   F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:52:40   1:02:02   0:53:07   0:57:31

37   557 Denise Steele             52   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:52:45   1:02:05   0:53:06   0:57:34

 

 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  50 – 54 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    22 Brian Heipp               52   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:00:39   0:20:14   0:20:20   0:20:05

2    26 Chuck McDanal             51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:01:34   0:20:56   0:20:30   0:20:08

3    45 Jeffery Durden            54   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:06:18   0:23:25   0:21:23   0:21:30

4    52 Cameron Brock             53   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:08:33   0:22:51   0:23:13   0:22:29

5    64 Pedro Flores              52   M5054-5K Mulberry, FL       1:09:40   0:24:13   0:23:18   0:22:09

6    67 Brian Bernard             52   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:10:15   0:23:21   0:23:21   0:23:33

7    72 Martin Soto               53   M5054-5K Valrico, FL        1:11:18   0:24:23   0:23:31   0:23:24

8    90 Marc Volpe                50   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:14   0:24:26   0:24:03   0:24:45

9   125 David Greer               50   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:18:35   0:27:01   0:26:07   0:25:27

10   128 Michael Beemer            53   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:19:20   0:25:01   0:25:29   0:28:50

11   136 Michael Harrington        51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:20:20   0:29:52   0:27:03   0:23:25

12   152 Charles Fuller            53   M5054-5K Plant City, FL     1:22:17   0:27:22   0:27:28   0:27:27

13   157 Timothy Gibson            51   M5054-5K Bartow, FL         1:22:40   0:27:22   0:27:43   0:27:35

14   179 Steve Pincket             54   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:25:05   0:31:12   0:27:15   0:26:38

15   181 Marshall Babbitt          50   M5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:25:14   0:28:40   0:28:36   0:27:58

16   182 Rob Rehn                  53   M5054-5K Mulberry, FL       1:25:22   0:29:30   0:28:02   0:27:50

17   194 Raju Gandhi               54   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:26:22   0:29:21   0:28:34   0:28:27

18   216 Thom Spangler             51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:28:21   0:28:47   0:29:47   0:29:47

19   225 Andre Boulanger           50   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:29:10   0:26:16   0:33:35   0:29:19

20   231 Steve Rodgers             54   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:29:28   0:34:55   0:28:31   0:26:02

21   254 Walter Page               50   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:32:39   0:29:46   0:33:35   0:29:18

22   258 Daniel Jones              51   M5054-5K Odessa, FL         1:32:58   0:31:13   0:30:47   0:30:58

23   288 Danny Slay                54   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:36:49   0:25:10   0:25:04   0:46:35

24   309 Timothy Todd              51   M5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:39:14   0:32:56   0:33:18   0:33:00

25   312 Alberto Sanchez           51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:40:03   0:33:18   0:33:28   0:33:17

26   315 Steve Wagner              50   M5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:40:22   0:34:43   0:34:40   0:30:59

27   317 Larry Collier             52   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:40:49   0:32:39   0:33:35   0:34:35

28   325 David Hallock             53   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:41:32   0:38:00   0:32:29   0:31:03

29   327 Mike McMillan             51   M5054-5K Bartow, FL         1:41:54   0:35:38   0:33:46   0:32:30

30   356 Darrell Acreman           51   M5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:46:25   0:36:33   0:35:09   0:34:43

31   393 Joe Payne                 50   M5054-5K Plant City, FL     1:51:04   0:36:43   0:37:20   0:37:01

32   394 Brian Fishburn            54   M5054-5K Bartow, FL         1:51:07   0:47:48   0:31:59   0:31:20

33   434 Manuel Ramirez            50   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:00:03   0:38:09   0:41:16   0:40:38

34   484 Thomas Beall              52   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:09:37   0:42:58   0:44:05   0:42:34

35   522 James Ray                 54   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:27:19   0:56:37   0:36:16   0:54:26

36   536 Daniel Durham             52   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:37:00   0:54:46   0:50:52   0:51:22

37   541 Allan C. Lefler           52   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:39:29   0:50:56   0:51:50   0:56:43

 

 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 – 59 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1   199 Sharon Nance              58   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:26:39   0:28:19   0:29:04   0:29:16

2   238 Keri Hunt                 58   F5559-5K Lake Wales, FL     1:31:02   0:29:58   0:30:40   0:30:24

3   239 Linda Acocelli            58   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:31:04   0:30:40   0:30:33   0:29:51

4   243 Janet Davis               55   F5559-5K Auburndale, FL     1:31:24   0:30:37   0:30:17   0:30:30

5   275 Angela Lanasa             55   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:34:18   0:31:02   0:31:22   0:31:54

6   281 Virginia Colbert          58   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:35:20   0:32:58   0:31:42   0:30:40

7   291 Glenda Babbitt            56   F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:36:59   0:32:43   0:32:11   0:32:05

8   329 Jeannette Williams        56   F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:42:04   0:32:30   0:32:15   0:37:19

9   339 Karen Schreiber           56   F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:44:01   0:36:01   0:33:18   0:34:42

10   445 Debra Ashworth            55   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       2:02:27   0:40:29   0:40:58   0:41:00

11   470 Michele Melancon          56   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       2:07:21   0:42:08   0:43:21   0:41:52

12   482 Kim Schmucker             58   F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:09:22   0:42:20   0:42:42   0:44:20

13   488 Sally Sparlin             57   F5559-5K Polk City, FL      2:11:14   0:44:56   0:42:38   0:43:40

14   489 Michelle Hunter           58   F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:11:19   0:44:55   0:41:13   0:45:11

15   490 Cheryl Gardner            56   F5559-5K Valrico, FL        2:11:46   0:43:11   0:44:24   0:44:11

16   495 Tammy Herman              56   F5559-5K Lake Wales, FL     2:14:12   0:46:11   0:44:44   0:43:17

17   506 Mary Norman               58   F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:17:36   0:42:51   0:37:44   0:57:01

18   550 Bev Hokkanen              58   F5559-5K Poinciana, FL      2:51:29   0:56:59   0:58:41   0:55:49

 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  55 – 59 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    19 Dean Gray                 58   M5559-5K Dade City, FL        59:13   0:19:44   0:19:42   0:19:47

2    40 Alex Ambrioso             56   M5559-5K Valrico, FL        1:05:09   0:21:05   0:21:32   0:22:32

3    41 Jay Dixon                 55   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:05:36   0:21:20   0:21:52   0:22:24

4    49 Timothy Williams          57   M5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:07:50   0:22:15   0:22:36   0:22:59

5    59 Rob Sheridan              56   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:08:50   0:23:20   0:22:49   0:22:41

6    63 Norbert Zillner           58   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:09:38   0:23:40   0:23:05   0:22:53

7    73 Tom Lunsford              56   M5559-5K Eagle Lake, FL     1:11:38   0:22:40   0:25:52   0:23:06

8    74 Otoniel Nieves            58   M5559-5K Kissimmee, FL      1:11:56   0:24:00   0:23:51   0:24:05

9    75 Stephen Barber            58   M5559-5K St. Cloud, FL      1:12:07   0:24:03   0:24:01   0:24:03

10    83 Michael Walden            57   M5559-5K Tampa, FL          1:12:56   0:23:40   0:24:28   0:24:48

11    89 Louis Irwin               59   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:11   0:23:18   0:24:24   0:25:29

12   117 Mike Schackne             55   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:16:36   0:25:23   0:25:21   0:25:52

13   129 Douglas Robieson          57   M5559-5K Auburndale, FL     1:19:53   0:25:38   0:26:49   0:27:26

14   134 Peter Mize                58   M5559-5K Lake Hamilton, FL  1:20:07   0:27:50   0:26:14   0:26:03

15   163 Gaydon Jordan             55   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:23:38   0:26:45   0:28:33   0:28:20

16   185 Patrick Kennedy           57   M5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:25:32   0:27:55   0:28:35   0:29:02

17   209 Scott Owens               58   M5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:27:28   0:29:13   0:28:58   0:29:17

18   257 David Lucas               59   M5559-5K Hudson, FL         1:32:55   0:33:00   0:29:45   0:30:10

19   262 Joe Battcher              56   M5559-5K Plant City, FL     1:33:12   0:30:36   0:31:42   0:30:54

20   265 Paul Baggett              56   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:33:43   0:31:38   0:31:16   0:30:49

21   319 John Vantrease            59   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:41:03   0:34:00   0:32:36   0:34:27

22   345 Jeffrey Stearns           59   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:45:02   0:34:33   0:35:37   0:34:52

23   368 Jim Lamar                 58   M5559-5K Valrico, FL        1:48:15   0:33:45   0:37:48   0:36:42

24   396 Michael Podsiad           57   M5559-5K Plant City, FL     1:51:20   0:37:10   0:36:44   0:37:26

25   412 Miles Albritton           56   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:55:07   0:39:33   0:37:04   0:38:30

26   422 Ralph Holzapfel           56   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:57:43   0:39:01   0:37:03   0:41:39

27   504 Steven Riddle             58   M5559-5K Orlando, FL        2:16:52   0:43:40   0:44:43   0:48:29

28   548 Ken Hokkanen              59   M5559-5K Poinciana, FL      2:49:38   0:57:01   0:56:46   0:55:51

 

 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 – 64 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    93 Yvonne Robinson           60   F6064-5K Mulberry, FL       1:13:31   0:25:02   0:24:19   0:24:10

2   223 Cookie Quarles            63   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:29:04   0:29:34   0:29:39   0:29:51

3   255 Lisa Weeks                61   F6064-5K Eagle Lake, FL     1:32:47   0:31:07   0:30:37   0:31:03

4   271 Sherry Royall             60   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:34:08   0:32:09   0:30:58   0:31:01

5   322 Jolene Ahlschwede         63   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:41:21   0:35:16   0:32:52   0:33:13

6   367 Roxanne Youngs            62   F6064-5K Auburndale, FL     1:47:54   0:30:11   0:46:58   0:30:45

7   428 Debi Riffe                60   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:58:47   0:38:54   0:40:04   0:39:49

8   438 Liesel Muth               62   F6064-5K Riverview, FL      2:00:56   0:40:08   0:41:26   0:39:22

9   468 Marilyn Roberts           62   F6064-5K Lake Alfred, FL    2:07:16   0:42:24   0:41:41   0:43:11

 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  60 – 64 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    58 Steven Byrne              64   M6064-5K St. Petersburg, FL 1:08:48   0:22:31   0:23:09   0:23:08

2    79 John Baker                64   M6064-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:12:29   0:24:37   0:23:54   0:23:58

3   135 Jack McHugh               61   M6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:20:18   0:27:31   0:25:57   0:26:50

4   261 Richard Menzies           61   M6064-5K Tampa, FL          1:33:11   0:29:25   0:31:16   0:32:30

5   267 Richard Dugger            63   M6064-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:33:48   0:31:46   0:30:40   0:31:22

6   334 Wayne Joyner              62   M6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:43:17   0:34:59   0:35:21   0:32:57

7   348 Dan Fowler                64   M6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:45:26   0:35:45   0:35:36   0:34:05

8   406 Rusty Harman              60   M6064-5K Groveland, FL      1:53:38   0:37:35   0:37:01   0:39:02

9   429 Randy Hunter              61   M6064-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:58:53   0:43:49   0:38:00   0:37:04

10   459 William Nickens           62   M6064-5K Homeland, FL       2:05:07   0:37:05   0:48:44   0:39:18

11   510 Steven Hanken             63   M6064-5K Lakeland, FL       2:19:57   0:51:47   0:43:27   0:44:43

 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 – 69 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1   116 Rhonda Fosser             66   F6569-5K Lakeland, FL       1:16:33   0:25:14   0:25:39   0:25:40

2   196 Arlene Coulter            68   F6569-5K Ft. Meade, FL      1:26:26   0:29:05   0:28:54   0:28:27

3   342 Nancy Miller              68   F6569-5K Lakeland, FL       1:44:29   0:34:50   0:34:29   0:35:10

4   349 Shirley Merkert           66   F6569-5K Lakaland, FL       1:45:37   0:34:14   0:34:52   0:36:31

5   534 Jane Troxler              67   F6569-5K Bartow, FL         2:34:11   0:50:37   0:51:05   0:52:29

6   552 Donna Walker              67   F6569-5K Lakeland, FL       2:52:34   1:02:04   0:53:04   0:57:26

 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  65 – 69 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    60 John Jerome               68   M6569-5K Temple Terrace, FL 1:08:55   0:23:08   0:22:47   0:23:00

2   221 Joseph Delvalle           68   M6569-5K Lakeland, FL       1:29:01   0:28:36   0:30:57   0:29:28

3   229 Conrad Clark              65   M6569-5K Lakeland, FL       1:29:23   0:31:14   0:29:24   0:28:45

4   399 Bill Sadowsky             69   M6569-5K Lakeland, FL       1:51:41   0:39:24   0:36:28   0:35:49

 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 – 74 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1   454 Ruthe Jameson             74   F7074-5K Lakeland, FL       2:04:19   0:42:08   0:41:21   0:40:50

2   533 Geri Phelan               73   F7074-5K Tampa, FL          2:33:06   0:52:22   0:51:06   0:49:38

3   554 Julie Kermond             73   F7074-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:52:39   1:02:02   0:53:05   0:57:32

 

 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  70 – 74 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1   170 Will Strouse              72   M7074-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:12   0:27:55   0:28:30   0:27:47

2   177 Phil Clemente             70   M7074-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:50   0:28:49   0:28:03   0:27:58

3   253 Allen Ayris               74   M7074-5K Lakeland, FL       1:32:13   0:30:20   0:31:18   0:30:35

4   298 Patrick Dugas             70   M7074-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:37:24   0:31:57   0:32:28   0:32:59

 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 – 79 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  75 – 79 (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1    53 Joe Burgasser             78   M7579-5K Saint Petersburg,  1:08:33   0:22:51   0:22:57   0:22:45

2   259 Patrick Zier              78   M7579-5K Lakeland, FL       1:33:06   0:30:36   0:31:01   0:31:29

3   513 Darold Anderson           75   M7579-5K Lakeland, FL       2:22:47   0:48:07   0:47:26   0:47:14

 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 & OVER (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1   437 Nanette Rodgers           81   F80OV-5K Wibter Haven, FL   2:00:53   0:39:59   0:40:19   0:40:35

 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  80 & OVER (Top 1000) ****

 

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3

===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= =========

1   263 Fritz Elmhorst            80   M80OV-5K Lakeland, FL       1:33:13   0:30:39   0:31:02   0:31:32

 

 

Free ELEMENTS OF FITNESS eBook

Download our full length eBook, Elements of Fitness: The truth about getting fit and achieving wellness!

Success! Check your email for the goodies.