2016 Aching Quad Final Series Results

                                     11TH ANNUAL ACHING QUAD CHALLENGE – 2016 (5K/1M/2M/5K)
                                                       LAKELAND, FLORIDA
                                   Saturday, September 17, 2016 – 7:30PM (Sunny, 81 degrees)
                                             ChronoTrack Results by FITniche Events

                                           ********** OVERALL AWARDS – 5K **********

**** OVERALL FEMALE ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    18 Madeline Blizzard         26      FOPEN Lakeland, FL       1:00:03   0:20:12   0:05:52   0:13:06   0:20:53

**** OVERALL MALE ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1     3 Zackary Durastanti        15      MOPEN Bowling Green, FL    53:35   0:18:37   0:05:19   0:11:33   0:18:06

**** FEMALE MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    22 Amanda Speakman           40      FMAST Lakeland, FL       1:03:12   0:21:32   0:06:21   0:13:41   0:21:38

**** MALE MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1     9 Sean Brown                43      MMAST Wauchula, FL         56:11   0:19:18   0:05:30   0:12:01   0:19:22

**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    50 Yvonne Robinson           59      FGMST Mulberry, FL       1:13:15   0:24:54   0:07:08   0:15:50   0:25:23

**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    11 Carl Lewis                50      MGMST Lakeland, FL         58:26   0:19:49   0:05:33   0:12:31   0:20:33

                                     11TH ANNUAL ACHING QUAD CHALLENGE – 2016 (5K/1M/2M/5K)
                                                       LAKELAND, FLORIDA
                                   Saturday, September 17, 2016 – 7:30PM (Sunny, 81 degrees)
                                             ChronoTrack Results by FITniche Events

                                          ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS – 5K **********

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    57 George Sapp                8   M10UN-5K Bartow, FL         1:15:10   0:26:19   0:07:42   0:16:50   0:24:19
    2   177 Brigham Driggers           6   M10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:02:43   0:41:00   0:12:09   0:27:02   0:42:32

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 – 14 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1   105 Sydney Harrington         12   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:30:14   0:34:00   0:07:42   0:18:24   0:30:08

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  11 – 14 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    21 Zander Durastanti         11   M1114-5K Bowling Green, FL  1:02:57   0:22:47   0:06:08   0:13:54   0:20:08
    2    70 Cody Reeverts             11   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:21:29   0:27:56   0:08:00   0:17:23   0:28:10
    3   159 Griffin George            13   M1114-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:46:08   0:38:28   0:09:36   0:22:05   0:35:59

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 – 19 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  15 – 19 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 – 24 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    71 Caroline Nipper           24   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:21:31   0:29:25   0:07:41   0:17:09   0:27:16
    2    80 Megan Blizzard            23   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:34   0:29:29   0:08:11   0:18:00   0:28:54

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  20 – 24 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    61 Charles Calixto           21   M2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:17:11   0:26:49   0:07:20   0:15:51   0:27:11

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 – 29 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    77 Elizabeth Patrias         25   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:23:43   0:28:57   0:07:47   0:18:22   0:28:37
    2    85 Megan Podsiad             28   F2529-5K Plant City, FL     1:25:41   0:29:05   0:08:30   0:18:38   0:29:28
    3    88 Tierra Monroe             25   F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:26:01   0:30:40   0:08:06   0:18:45   0:28:30
    4   101 Casey Zych                26   F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:29:47   0:31:06   0:08:40   0:19:45   0:30:16
    5   174 Manal Awad                27   F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:59:54   0:40:22   0:10:53   0:24:29   0:44:10

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  25 – 29 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1     6 Benjamin McKinley         25   M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL     55:16   0:19:00   0:05:22   0:12:14   0:18:40
    2    19 Ryan Luecke               29   M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:01:08   0:20:23   0:05:49   0:13:18   0:21:38
    3    74 Daniel Sherman            27   M2529-5K Lakeland, —       1:22:13   0:28:48   0:07:28   0:17:08   0:28:49
    4    79 Christopher Graham        26   M2529-5K Auburndale, FL     1:24:26   0:30:30   0:07:56   0:17:26   0:28:34
    5    97 Mark Disselkoen           27   M2529-5K Riverview, FL      1:27:51   0:30:27   0:08:28   0:19:07   0:29:49
    6    99 Daniel Cruz               28   M2529-5K Lakeland, —       1:29:13   0:29:52   0:08:23   0:19:58   0:31:00
    7   128 Victor Marin              28   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:36:30   0:32:20   0:08:49   0:21:18   0:34:03
    8   140 Joseph McBrayer           28   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:39:42   0:37:59   0:08:45   0:20:31   0:32:27

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 – 34 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    43 Jessica Booker            30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:10:39   0:24:00   0:06:57   0:14:58   0:24:44
    2    55 Jamie Albares             33   F3034-5K Mulberry, FL       1:14:21   0:25:07   0:07:44   0:16:03   0:25:27
    3    65 Melissa Futia             33   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:19:17   0:28:20   0:07:37   0:16:33   0:26:47
    4    76 April Condo               34   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:23:21   0:28:02   0:07:56   0:17:38   0:29:45
    5    89 Page Woods                30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:26:35   0:29:29   0:08:28   0:19:08   0:29:30
    6   102 Pamela Smith              31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:29:48   0:30:35   0:08:33   0:19:59   0:30:41
    7   111 Shehalis Lisbon           34   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:31:06   0:31:06   0:08:13   0:19:09   0:32:38
    8   118 Alba Marin                30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:32:25   0:32:40   0:08:36   0:19:06   0:32:03
    9   120 Briana Buczek             34   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:33:02   0:31:59   0:08:42   0:20:13   0:32:08
   10   127 Melissa Tyre              32   F3034-5K Zephyrhills, FL    1:36:10   0:32:39   0:09:25   0:20:36   0:33:30
   11   135 Laura Felix               30   F3034-5K Lake Alfred, FL    1:38:21   0:33:36   0:09:46   0:21:37   0:33:22
   12   141 Candace Hicks             33   F3034-5K Bartow, FL         1:40:04   0:33:40   0:08:48   0:21:55   0:35:41
   13   143 Michele Simmons           30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:40:10   0:33:34   0:09:43   0:22:14   0:34:39
   14   162 Jessica Miller            34   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:48:09   0:36:41   0:10:07   0:24:09   0:37:12
   15   170 Ashley Cope               32   F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:56:47   0:38:10   0:10:35   0:23:53   0:44:09
   16   179 Brittanie Ramsey          33   F3034-5K Auburndale, FL     2:02:51   0:41:42   0:12:11   0:25:50   0:43:08

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  30 – 34 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    24 Joseph Gregor             34   M3034-5K Winter Garden, FL  1:04:01   0:21:39   0:05:58   0:13:35   0:22:49
    2    28 Jose Reyes                34   M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:05:31   0:22:19   0:06:24   0:14:05   0:22:43
    3    42 Martin Booker             31   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:10:06   0:24:03   0:07:04   0:14:41   0:24:18
    4    51 Tyler Hadley              34   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:23   0:24:58   0:07:12   0:16:18   0:24:55
    5    59 Matthew Lenihan           33   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:15:49   0:27:12   0:07:00   0:15:47   0:25:50
    6    68 Lance Schmidt             33   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:20:33   0:27:56   0:07:24   0:17:19   0:27:54
    7    72 Nelson Medina             32   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:21:32   0:27:32   0:07:15   0:17:06   0:29:39
    8    82 Michael Mayo              32   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:54   0:28:23   0:08:01   0:18:06   0:30:24
    9   137 Christopher Miller        32   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:39:11   0:36:37   0:08:46   0:20:36   0:33:12
   10   164 Kevin Sapp                34   M3034-5K Bartow, FL         1:49:38   0:39:07   0:08:52   0:23:56   0:37:43
   11   180 Brian Driggers            34   M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:02:54   0:41:00   0:12:10   0:27:03   0:42:41

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 – 39 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    58 Nicole Parisi             36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:15:14   0:25:12   0:07:21   0:16:19   0:26:22
    2    84 Jessica Hadley            36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:25:21   0:29:13   0:08:10   0:18:16   0:29:42
    3    91 Shannon Chancey           36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:26:38   0:29:15   0:08:15   0:19:01   0:30:07
    4   106 Jennifer Burnett          36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:30:19   0:30:20   0:08:40   0:19:48   0:31:31
    5   107 Sheree Borah              37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:30:22   0:30:50   0:08:43   0:19:41   0:31:08
    6   126 Laura Johnson             36   F3539-5K Plant City, FL     1:35:46   0:32:34   0:09:29   0:20:59   0:32:44
    7   136 Suzanne Halverson         37   F3539-5K Auburndale, FL     1:38:38   0:33:33   0:09:26   0:22:10   0:33:29
    8   142 Janice McCloy             36   F3539-5K Mulberry, FL       1:40:05   0:33:55   0:09:48   0:22:34   0:33:48
    9   144 Erin Rodgers              36   F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:40:11   0:34:55   0:09:41   0:21:46   0:33:49
   10   153 Heather Von Dorn          38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:43:59   0:35:13   0:09:35   0:22:55   0:36:16
   11   156 Kathryn French            39   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:45:17   0:37:39   0:09:49   0:22:22   0:35:27
   12   175 Jaime Banaszynski         38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:00:55   0:39:54   0:11:23   0:26:57   0:42:41
   13   187 Jackie Graves             37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:08:38   0:42:04   0:13:08   0:28:15   0:45:11

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  35 – 39 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1     7 Theo Ibarra               37   M3539-5K Dover, FL            55:20   0:18:55   0:05:22   0:12:00   0:19:03
    2    10 Jason Stafford            35   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL         56:14   0:19:05   0:05:29   0:12:08   0:19:32
    3    14 Michael Mann              37   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL         59:09   0:20:08   0:05:47   0:12:35   0:20:39
    4    16 Justin Miller             39   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL         59:36   0:20:36   0:05:50   0:12:51   0:20:19
    5    17 Ryan Shields              39   M3539-5K Tampa, FL          1:00:02   0:20:33   0:05:45   0:13:03   0:20:41
    6    25 Matthew Nipper            37   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:04:21   0:22:04   0:06:08   0:13:50   0:22:19
    7    37 Chad Francks              37   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:09:04   0:23:40   0:06:31   0:14:15   0:24:38
    8    45 Wilson Soto               39   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:11:44   0:24:53   0:06:45   0:15:13   0:24:53
    9    64 Art Fulmer                38   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:18:35   0:27:08   0:07:30   0:16:23   0:27:34
   10   157 Jamie Lisbon              35   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:45:32   0:36:24   0:08:38   0:22:23   0:38:07

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 – 44 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    30 Regan Davenport           43   F4044-5K Bowling Green, FL  1:05:38   0:22:48   0:06:26   0:14:08   0:22:16
    2    56 April Crumley             44   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:14:23   0:25:36   0:07:09   0:16:21   0:25:17
    3    60 Samantha Giddens          41   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:16:53   0:27:11   0:07:23   0:16:07   0:26:12
    4    78 Hope Thibodeaux           44   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:07   0:27:58   0:08:16   0:17:36   0:30:17
    5    81 Erika Barfield            40   F4044-5K Lakeland, —       1:24:43   0:29:21   0:08:15   0:17:49   0:29:18
    6   100 Caroline Dees             44   F4044-5K Mulberry, FL       1:29:16   0:30:37   0:08:28   0:19:08   0:31:03
    7   130 Annette Sun               41   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:36:52   0:31:57   0:09:09   0:20:53   0:34:53
    8   145 Leigh-Anne Vigne          44   F4044-5K Babson Park, FL    1:40:38   0:34:10   0:10:15   0:21:28   0:34:45
    9   147 Katina Lewis              40   F4044-5K Auburndale, FL     1:41:09   0:34:20   0:09:51   0:22:05   0:34:53
   10   149 Jane Germany              43   F4044-5K Mulberry, FL       1:41:40   0:34:12   0:10:00   0:21:22   0:36:06
   11   160 Amy Homitz                42   F4044-5K Polk City, FL      1:47:17   0:37:37   0:10:01   0:23:19   0:36:20
   12   163 Lynn King                 41   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:48:25   0:37:33   0:10:41   0:23:50   0:36:21
   13   183 Leah Engle                41   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:07:26   0:42:01   0:11:02   0:28:47   0:45:36

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  40 – 44 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    49 Richard Green             44   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:10   0:25:01   0:07:16   0:15:42   0:25:11
    2    54 Neal Dyer                 43   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:34   0:25:20   0:06:49   0:15:49   0:25:36
    3    66 Michael Nipper            42   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:19:32   0:27:19   0:07:14   0:17:05   0:27:54
    4    87 Robert McCloy             42   M4044-5K Mulberry, FL       1:25:56   0:29:35   0:08:08   0:18:49   0:29:24

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 – 49 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    39 Sarah Kozul               45   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:09:46   0:23:35   0:06:57   0:15:21   0:23:53
    2    44 Melissa Biggs             47   F4549-5K Auburndale, FL     1:11:36   0:24:26   0:07:16   0:15:20   0:24:34
    3    52 Ruth Ericson              45   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:26   0:24:43   0:06:58   0:16:26   0:25:19
    4   109 Julie Spong               47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:30:58   0:29:44   0:08:40   0:19:11   0:33:23
    5   110 Cindy Cerroni             47   F4549-5K Eagle Lake, FL     1:31:01   0:30:38   0:08:46   0:19:41   0:31:56
    6   133 Cheryl Elton              49   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:37:49   0:32:45   0:09:12   0:20:54   0:34:58
    7   139 Brenna Boring             46   F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:39:33   0:32:54   0:10:00   0:21:21   0:35:18
    8   148 Jennifer Benthal          45   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:41:21   0:33:54   0:09:53   0:22:07   0:35:27
    9   154 Carolyn Gallagher         49   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:44:49   0:34:29   0:09:56   0:24:08   0:36:16
   10   166 Kelly Westcott            47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:52:16   0:38:29   0:10:43   0:25:00   0:38:04
   11   167 Marianne George           47   F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:55:20   0:39:59   0:11:01   0:25:00   0:39:20
   12   176 Hilary Roy                45   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:01:08   0:39:24   0:12:46   0:27:14   0:41:44
   13   181 Linda Southard            49   F4549-5K Saint Cloud, FL    2:04:15   0:44:43   0:11:22   0:25:42   0:42:28

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  45 – 49 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    15 Sean Brunnock             48   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL         59:10   0:20:16   0:05:42   0:12:54   0:20:18
    2    34 Shawn Kincheloe           47   M4549-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:08:46   0:23:29   0:06:39   0:14:26   0:24:12
    3    41 Scott Laronde             45   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:10:00   0:23:54   0:06:27   0:14:34   0:25:05
    4    47 Jeff Sharpe               47   M4549-5K Bartow, FL         1:13:08   0:24:40   0:06:46   0:15:58   0:25:44
    5    63 David Leslie              46   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:18:28   0:27:38   0:07:10   0:16:55   0:26:45
    6    86 Reggie Chapman            46   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:25:55   0:29:28   0:08:00   0:18:16   0:30:11
    7    94 Timothy Tinney            49   M4549-5K Saratoga Springs,  1:27:19   0:29:12   0:07:46   0:19:15   0:31:06
    8   104 William Marsico           48   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:30:12   0:30:39   0:08:21   0:20:05   0:31:07
    9   146 Sean Dasher               45   M4549-5K Lakeland, —       1:40:43   0:34:46   0:09:44   0:21:48   0:34:25

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 – 54 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    62 Susan Owens               53   F5054-5K Haines City, FL    1:18:14   0:26:26   0:07:54   0:16:42   0:27:12
    2    69 Vicki Powell              52   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:20:44   0:27:28   0:07:53   0:17:19   0:28:04
    3   124 Carol Carlson             53   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:34:25   0:32:29   0:09:00   0:20:15   0:32:41
    4   134 Tamara Brunnock           53   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:38:03   0:34:32   0:09:15   0:20:40   0:33:36
    5   168 Mijana Lockard            50   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:55:44   0:39:01   0:11:33   0:25:12   0:39:58
    6   184 Penny Pollard             53   F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:08:01   0:44:07   0:11:40   0:26:59   0:45:15

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  50 – 54 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    23 Chuck McDanal             51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:03:31   0:21:33   0:06:07   0:13:43   0:22:08
    2    29 Michael Harrington        50   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:05:34   0:22:25   0:06:07   0:14:03   0:22:59
    3    31 John Burch                50   M5054-5K Fort Myers, FL     1:06:41   0:22:35   0:06:33   0:13:59   0:23:34
    4    46 Brian Bernard             51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:12:14   0:24:17   0:06:45   0:15:09   0:26:03
    5    92 Mark Dailey               50   M5054-5K Auburndale, FL     1:26:40   0:29:54   0:07:51   0:18:03   0:30:52
    6   112 Joe McCoy                 53   M5054-5K Auburndale, FL     1:31:38   0:31:31   0:08:19   0:20:10   0:31:38
    7   121 Darrell Acreman           51   M5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:33:08   0:31:57   0:08:33   0:19:51   0:32:47
    8   122 Dennis Conley             54   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:33:33   0:30:09   0:08:39   0:21:24   0:33:21
    9   132 Tim Lewis                 50   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:37:18   0:34:12   0:09:01   0:20:31   0:33:34

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 – 59 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    93 Sharon Nance              57   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:26:53   0:29:53   0:08:18   0:18:22   0:30:20
    2   113 Sherry Royall             59   F5559-5K Lakeland, —       1:31:58   0:30:40   0:09:07   0:20:04   0:32:07
    3   155 Rebecca Carroll           58   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:44:52   0:36:53   0:09:54   0:22:29   0:35:36
    4   172 Deanna Leach              59   F5559-5K Plant City, FL     1:58:21   0:40:28   0:11:37   0:24:40   0:41:36
    5   185 Denise Khidirian          55   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       2:08:27   0:44:31   0:13:31   0:27:52   0:42:33

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  55 – 59 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    26 Paul Suich                57   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:04:39   0:22:00   0:06:18   0:13:50   0:22:31
    2    32 Tom Lunsford              55   M5559-5K Eagle Lake, FL     1:07:55   0:23:09   0:06:29   0:14:23   0:23:54
    3    33 Stephen Barber            57   M5559-5K Davenport, FL      1:08:16   0:23:11   0:06:33   0:14:24   0:24:08
    4   158 Terry Hartley             56   M5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:45:54   0:34:45   0:09:45   0:21:50   0:39:34
    5   171 Michael Podsiad           57   M5559-5K Plant City, FL     1:57:07   0:39:40   0:11:23   0:25:31   0:40:33

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 – 64 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    90 Cookie Quarles            62   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:26:37   0:29:21   0:08:38   0:18:47   0:29:51
    2   116 Roxanne Youngs            62   F6064-5K Auburndale, FL     1:32:24   0:30:40   0:09:08   0:19:45   0:32:51
    3   152 Laurie Schoepe            60   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:43:28   0:35:19   0:10:40   0:22:39   0:34:50
    4   161 Kathy Cargal              60   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:48:08   0:37:23   0:10:43   0:23:24   0:36:38
    5   165 Angi Griffin              60   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:51:29   0:38:55   0:10:51   0:24:23   0:37:20
    6   182 Kathy Brammer             61   F6064-5K Eaton Park, FL     2:05:52   0:41:45   0:12:12   0:26:42   0:45:13

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  60 – 64 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    20 Jose Almaraz              61   M6064-5K Plant City, FL     1:02:01   0:20:36   0:06:05   0:13:20   0:22:00
    2    53 Terry Fosser              62   M6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:13:30   0:24:22   0:07:11   0:16:00   0:25:57
    3   114 Frankie Dees              64   M6064-5K Mulberry, FL       1:32:00   0:31:15   0:08:44   0:20:00   0:32:01

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 – 69 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1   129 Marsha West               67   F6569-5K Lakeland, FL       1:36:48   0:32:53   0:09:56   0:20:29   0:33:30
    2   169 Sue Garszczynski          69   F6569-5K Lakeland, FL       1:56:02   0:39:34   0:11:42   0:24:45   0:40:01

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  65 – 69 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    48 Larry Jamieson            67   M6569-5K Sarasota, FL       1:13:09   0:25:10   0:07:15   0:15:31   0:25:13
    2    75 Joseph Delvalle           67   M6569-5K Lakeland, FL       1:23:17   0:27:35   0:07:56   0:17:47   0:29:59
    3   125 Ken Lehmker               68   M6569-5K Lakeland, FL       1:35:07   0:32:22   0:10:03   0:20:17   0:32:25

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 – 74 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1   173 Ellen Prince              72   F7074-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:59:25   0:40:28   0:12:09   0:25:12   0:41:36

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  70 – 74 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    95 Rob Mason                 70   M7074-5K Lakeland, FL       1:27:44   0:29:28   0:08:03   0:18:23   0:31:50
    2    98 Wilson Strouse            72   M7074-5K Lakeland, FL       1:28:37   0:30:05   0:08:17   0:18:24   0:31:51
    3   103 John Schierenbeck         73   M7074-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:30:04   0:30:26   0:08:24   0:18:41   0:32:33

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 – 79 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  75 – 79 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1   119 Robert Custer             75   M7579-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:32:41   0:31:01   0:08:24   0:22:44   0:30:32
    2   123 Fritz Elmhorst            79   M7579-5K Lakeland, FL       1:33:57   0:32:08   0:08:51   0:20:04   0:32:54

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 & OVER ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1   178 Nanette Rodgers           80   F80OV-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:02:50   0:41:20   0:12:21   0:26:23   0:42:46

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  80 & OVER ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========

**** MALE TEAM ****

Place O’All Team Name / Members       Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ========================= ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1   131 Team Doom (in the butt)   Lakeland, FL       1:37:12   0:37:29   0:09:22   0:19:17   0:31:04
            Walton-C M30, Quinlan M32                          

**** FEMALE TEAM ****

Place O’All Team Name / Members       Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ========================= ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    73 CNV                       Auburndale, FL     1:21:58   0:26:59   0:08:09   0:17:24   0:29:26
            Steinmetz-C F46, Lazenby F46, McConnell F44        

    2    96 Happy Runner Girl         Lakeland, FL       1:27:45   0:31:03   0:09:03   0:18:08   0:29:31
            Hardy-C F67, Brightwell F53                        

    3   186 Luv 2 Hv Fun              Plant City, FL     2:08:32   0:46:49   0:13:19   0:25:58   0:42:26
            Girod-C F47, St Clair F51, Stanley F58, Dentler F5

**** COED TEAM ****

Place O’All Team Name / Members       Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ========================= ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
    1    67 Quad Squad                Lakeland, FL       1:20:16   0:29:38   0:08:04   0:15:53   0:26:41
            Scimore-C M51, Zellars F50                         

    2   138 Team Brennan              Lakeland, FL       1:39:19   0:30:14   0:11:04   0:21:57   0:36:04
            W. Brennan-C F33, M. Brennan F07, M. Brennan M41   

    3   150 Espresso Yourself         Tampa, FL          1:41:44   0:37:58   0:10:06   0:21:01   0:32:39
            Kaepernik-C F25, Pitts M64                         

Free ELEMENTS OF FITNESS eBook

Download our full length eBook, Elements of Fitness: The truth about getting fit and achieving wellness!

Success! Check your email for the goodies.