Series Results

21ST ANNUAL SUMMER SUNRISE WATERMELON SERIES – 2016 (5K)
LAKE HOLLINGSWORTH, LAKELAND, FLORIDA
Saturday, August 20, 2016 – 7:00AM (Sunny, 81 degrees)
ChronoTrack Results by FITniche Events

********** OVERALL AWARDS – 5K **********

**** OVERALL FEMALE ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    13 Madeline Blizzard         26      FOPEN Lakeland, FL       1:19:51   0:19:56   0:20:04   0:19:46   0:20:05

**** OVERALL MALE ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1     1 Neil Coffman              24      MOPEN Lakeland, FL       1:07:31   0:16:54   0:16:50   0:16:56   0:16:51

**** FEMALE MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    31 Susie Green               55      FMAST Lakeland, FL       1:25:50   0:21:33   0:21:40   0:21:05   0:21:32

**** MALE MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1     8 Wade Knoeck               41      MMAST Lakeland, FL       1:17:55   0:19:09   0:19:35   0:19:28   0:19:43

**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    72 Debra Donald              58      FGMST St. Petersburg, FL 1:36:24   0:24:50   0:24:26   0:23:57   0:23:11

**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1     9 Carl Lewis                50      MGMST Lakeland, FL       1:18:16   0:19:48   0:19:38   0:19:22   0:19:28

21ST ANNUAL SUMMER SUNRISE WATERMELON SERIES – 2016 (5K)
LAKE HOLLINGSWORTH, LAKELAND, FLORIDA
Saturday, August 20, 2016 – 7:00AM (Sunny, 81 degrees)
ChronoTrack Results by FITniche Events

********** AGE GROUP AWARDS – 5K **********

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    91 Morgan Brake              10   F10UN-5K Valrico, FL        1:40:19   0:25:43   0:24:46   0:25:16   0:24:34
2   114 Jaida Smith                8   F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       1:44:40   0:26:08   0:26:49   0:25:16   0:26:27
3   140 Ashlynn Turner             9   F10UN-5K Brandon, FL        1:48:56   0:30:06   0:26:57   0:26:37   0:25:16
4   142 Ryla Bryant               10   F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       1:49:06   0:26:42   0:28:32   0:27:33   0:26:19
5   161 Laura McLaughlin          10   F10UN-5K Lithia, FL         1:51:57   0:30:06   0:26:57   0:28:55   0:25:59
6   224 Lily Harrington           10   F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       2:03:52   0:28:13   0:33:04   0:30:41   0:31:54
7   271 Morgan Craft               9   F10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:10:20   0:32:41   0:33:56   0:32:07   0:31:36
8   390 Blaire Longo               9   F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       2:40:17   0:35:30   0:42:58   0:41:22   0:40:27
9   395 Alissandra Nail            9   F10UN-5K Kissimmee, FL      2:41:37   0:39:33   0:33:14   0:52:59   0:35:51
10   439 Maitlyn Evans              9   F10UN-5K Bartow, FL         3:05:04   0:53:09   0:41:59   0:44:28   0:45:28
11   465 Julia De Sena              8   F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       3:37:08   0:48:51   0:50:35   1:07:03   0:50:39

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1     7 Dylan Nolan               10   M10UN-5K Odessa, FL         1:17:28   0:19:16   0:19:38   0:19:07   0:19:27
2    36 Zachary Wilson            10   M10UN-5K Dover, FL          1:27:49   0:22:11   0:21:55   0:22:15   0:21:28
3    79 Colt Brown                10   M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       1:37:33   0:23:00   0:25:52   0:24:23   0:24:18
4   110 Luke McLaughlin            7   M10UN-5K Lithia, FL         1:44:10   0:29:43   0:24:39   0:24:27   0:25:21
5   273 Jack Grieger               7   M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       2:10:37   0:33:58   0:34:27   0:30:28   0:31:44
6   314 Ayden Flores               6   M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL       2:19:45   0:35:40   0:32:55   0:34:43   0:36:27
7   356 Trace Jones                8   M10UN-5K Bartow, FL         2:28:29   0:41:24   0:36:40   0:32:42   0:37:43
8   445 Allan Swanson             10   M10UN-5K Lake Wales, FL     3:10:49   1:06:12   0:42:10   0:42:18   0:40:09

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 – 14 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    47 Elizabeth Beardsley       13   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:31:19   0:22:03   0:23:03   0:23:04   0:23:09
2   109 Alena Kozul               11   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:43:40   0:25:47   0:26:48   0:25:45   0:25:20
3   129 Iva Kozul                 11   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:46:44   0:26:04   0:27:03   0:27:36   0:26:01
4   207 Sydney Harrington         12   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       2:00:26   0:30:39   0:29:56   0:29:48   0:30:03
5   249 Shelby Grieger            13   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       2:06:36   0:30:46   0:39:59   0:28:05   0:27:46
6   279 Dessie Haynes             14   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       2:11:36   0:24:47   0:24:59   0:45:37   0:36:13
7   281 Olivia Lamb               11   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       2:12:12   0:36:34   0:32:54   0:32:13   0:30:31
8   373 Kaitlin Kotasek           11   F1114-5K Bartow, FL         2:34:08   0:37:39   0:38:47   0:38:48   0:38:54
9   431 Caitlin Kaiser            11   F1114-5K Lakeland, FL       3:00:38   0:46:52   0:47:13   0:43:24   0:43:09

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  11 – 14 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    19 Jacob Nakamura            13   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:21:32   0:20:13   0:20:53   0:20:26   0:20:00
2    29 Sam Strange               12   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:25:00   0:21:52   0:21:08   0:21:10   0:20:50
3    37 Clayton Labbe             14   M1114-5K Mulberry, FL       1:28:07   0:22:37   0:22:27   0:21:57   0:21:06
4    52 Caiden Sadler             11   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:32:16   0:21:44   0:24:12   0:23:12   0:23:08
5    63 James Miller              13   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:34:38   0:22:11   0:23:09   0:24:54   0:24:24
6    76 Korbin Wilson             14   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:37:25   0:25:21   0:24:28   0:23:53   0:23:43
7    92 Ryan Bernaldo             13   M1114-5K Brandon, FL        1:40:24   0:24:18   0:26:57   0:25:39   0:23:30
8    96 Aaron Turner              11   M1114-5K Brandon, FL        1:41:01   0:28:56   0:24:21   0:24:17   0:23:27
9   165 Damon Smith               12   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       1:52:27   0:28:55   0:30:15   0:26:23   0:26:54
10   239 Camron Smith              11   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       2:05:15   0:32:18   0:30:44   0:32:08   0:30:05
11   250 Cody Reeverts             11   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       2:06:37   0:30:01   0:35:46   0:31:41   0:29:09
12   286 Trent Evans               13   M1114-5K Bartow, FL         2:12:38   0:26:38   0:33:25   0:40:36   0:31:59
13   289 Sebastian Stacey          11   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       2:13:51   0:33:54   0:33:39   0:32:50   0:33:28
14   305 Daniel McLaughlin         12   M1114-5K Lithia, FL         2:17:13   0:35:38   0:37:20   0:32:53   0:31:22
15   332 Dominic McCloy            12   M1114-5K Mulberry, FL       2:23:48   0:35:07   0:37:27   0:33:15   0:37:59
16   362 Robert De Sena            11   M1114-5K Lakeland, FL       2:30:54   0:31:55   0:50:30   0:33:19   0:35:10
17   388 Zachary Swanson           14   M1114-5K Lake Wales, FL     2:39:56   0:37:05   0:42:53   0:39:13   0:40:45
18   417 Parker Toso               12   M1114-5K Tampa, FL          2:50:45   0:41:17   0:37:21   0:48:36   0:43:31
19   434 Jeremy Bishop             13   M1114-5K Lithia, FL         3:02:00   0:42:00   0:42:42   0:52:03   0:45:15
20   447 Duncan Hall               13   M1114-5K Shreveport, LA     3:11:20   0:54:17   0:47:05   0:46:55   0:43:03

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 – 19 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    33 Emma McLaughlin           15   F1519-5K Lithia, FL         1:27:04   0:21:59   0:21:16   0:22:23   0:21:26
2    43 Samantha Shade            17   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:30:10   0:22:05   0:21:48   0:21:58   0:24:19
3   105 Amber Turner              16   F1519-5K Brandon, FL        1:42:27   0:29:00   0:24:34   0:24:36   0:24:17
4   108 Amanda Atkinson           19   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       1:42:53   0:26:49   0:25:53   0:25:35   0:24:36
5   167 Mikayla McLaughlin        19   F1519-5K Lithia, FL         1:52:45   0:30:09   0:28:38   0:27:29   0:26:29
6   220 Kaitlynn Berry            16   F1519-5K Lakeland, FL       2:03:27   0:29:56   0:31:59   0:31:22   0:30:10
7   292 Brooke McMichael          19   F1519-5K Mulberry, FL       2:14:42   0:27:49   0:29:04   0:28:13   0:49:36
8   313 Brianne McMichael         17   F1519-5K Mulberry, FL       2:19:44   0:31:23   0:30:12   0:28:33   0:49:36
9   389 Skylar Sevier             16   F1519-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:39:58   0:34:53   0:35:56   0:30:29   0:58:40

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  15 – 19 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1     3 Kyle Perry                17   M1519-5K Valrico, FL        1:10:57   0:17:47   0:18:00   0:17:27   0:17:43
2    22 Michael Baldwin           17   M1519-5K Thonotosassa, FL   1:23:07   0:21:03   0:20:35   0:21:10   0:20:19
3    26 Jon Owen                  15   M1519-5K Valrico, FL        1:24:25   0:21:39   0:21:02   0:20:49   0:20:55
4    46 Ricky Bernaldo            15   M1519-5K Brandon, FL        1:31:15   0:23:44   0:24:11   0:22:24   0:20:56
5    86 Russell Terry             19   M1519-5K Kathleen, FL       1:39:10   0:22:46   0:23:23   0:27:41   0:25:20
6   164 Kegan Andresen-Otten      19   M1519-5K Bartow, FL         1:52:07   0:30:03   0:29:16   0:27:18   0:25:30
7   166 Donald Hendricks          15   M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:52:28   0:27:22   0:28:16   0:27:09   0:29:41
8   202 Ryan Kizis                18   M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:59:29   0:29:06   0:29:39   0:31:15   0:29:29

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 – 24 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    54 Shayla Meadows            23   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:33:27   0:22:23   0:23:09   0:24:05   0:23:50
2    80 Madison Shira             23   F2024-5K Adrian, OR         1:38:02   0:24:13   0:24:18   0:24:52   0:24:39
3   102 Priscilla Kelley          23   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:41:56   0:25:33   0:24:56   0:26:05   0:25:22
4   143 Caroline Nipper           24   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:49:08   0:26:29   0:27:01   0:28:04   0:27:34
5   175 Mariah Andresen-Otten     24   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:53:48   0:31:20   0:28:28   0:27:43   0:26:17
6   176 Elizabeth Patrias         24   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:53:53   0:29:45   0:28:23   0:28:19   0:27:26
7   183 Megan Blizzard            23   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:55:23   0:28:17   0:29:03   0:30:04   0:27:59
8   211 Chelsea Corrigan          24   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       2:01:23   0:33:04   0:27:50   0:31:52   0:28:37
9   226 Taylor Irvine             21   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       2:04:24   0:31:23   0:28:37   0:34:58   0:29:26
10   278 Melissa Bean              23   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       2:11:24   0:38:12   0:32:36   0:30:30   0:30:06
11   298 Catherine Murray          23   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       2:15:21   0:33:19   0:35:58   0:33:49   0:32:15
12   321 Arielle Adams             24   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       2:21:20   0:35:14   0:40:22   0:32:44   0:33:00
13   323 Brittany A Irvine         24   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       2:21:28   0:36:16   0:34:44   0:35:20   0:35:08
14   352 Micah Presson             23   F2024-5K Plant City, FL     2:27:49   0:38:15   0:38:24   0:35:13   0:35:57
15   404 Molly Terry               24   F2024-5K Orlando, FL        2:45:18   0:39:07   0:39:30   0:44:03   0:42:38
16   411 Patricia Trainer          22   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       2:48:59   0:50:56   0:43:31   0:33:49   0:40:43
17   416 Erika Haynes              21   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       2:50:20   0:44:17   0:44:13   0:45:37   0:36:13
18   438 Tiffany Mayra Houle       20   F2024-5K Lake Alfred, FL    3:04:29   0:37:20   1:04:05   0:46:19   0:36:45
19   440 Kayleigh Crowell          23   F2024-5K Lakeland, FL       3:05:26   0:53:23   0:41:59   0:44:28   0:45:36

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  20 – 24 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    34 Christopher Meadows       24   M2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:27:24   0:21:10   0:22:07   0:21:57   0:22:10
2    74 John Rouse                22   M2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:36:57   0:25:39   0:23:36   0:24:10   0:23:32
3   106 Charles Calixto           22   M2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:42:35   0:25:33   0:25:39   0:25:32   0:25:51
4   153 Leandro Campos            21   M2024-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:50:48   0:28:07   0:27:19   0:26:59   0:28:23
5   154 Ryan Murray               22   M2024-5K Lakeland, FL       1:51:04   0:33:19   0:26:42   0:27:37   0:23:26
6   159 Cody Andresen-Otten       23   M2024-5K Bartow, FL         1:51:41   0:31:29   0:28:04   0:26:38   0:25:30
7   197 Drew Kennedy              20   M2024-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:58:32   0:30:25   0:28:50   0:29:57   0:29:20
8   424 Brennan Lefler            22   M2024-5K Lakeland, FL       2:58:23   0:51:49   0:43:34   0:42:17   0:40:43

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 – 29 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    48 Kathleen Insalaco         28   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:31:24   0:23:15   0:23:16   0:22:32   0:22:21
2   118 Courtney Wheary           25   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:45:27   0:27:17   0:26:25   0:26:16   0:25:29
3   151 Amy Johnson Yeck          29   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:50:16   0:28:15   0:27:14   0:27:27   0:27:20
4   169 Megan Podsiad             28   F2529-5K Riverview, FL      1:52:55   0:27:50   0:27:37   0:28:22   0:29:06
5   189 Allie Cheek               25   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:56:34   0:29:07   0:27:52   0:27:41   0:31:54
6   206 Jessica Cuthbertson       28   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:00:00   0:30:32   0:29:48   0:29:27   0:30:13
7   215 Erin Knothe               25   F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:02:28   0:30:24   0:30:57   0:30:36   0:30:31
8   216 Fernanda Kitamura         28   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:02:48   0:32:30   0:30:42   0:29:52   0:29:44
9   225 Tierra Monroe             25   F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:04:23   0:32:23   0:31:24   0:29:43   0:30:53
10   228 Saretha Mathers           27   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:04:33   0:31:50   0:30:45   0:30:24   0:31:34
11   232 Jesilynn Pfeffer          27   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:04:53   0:30:22   0:31:37   0:31:25   0:31:29
12   247 Tricia Labud              27   F2529-5K Bartow, FL         2:06:13   0:30:28   0:32:08   0:30:23   0:33:14
13   248 Heather Patrias           26   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:06:33   0:34:30   0:31:15   0:30:22   0:30:26
14   268 Blessing Mullis           25   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:10:01   0:31:55   0:31:33   0:32:08   0:34:25
15   269 Angela Burkett            28   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:10:02   0:31:55   0:31:33   0:32:09   0:34:25
16   294 Kirsten Scott             25   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:14:51   0:35:00   0:35:16   0:32:48   0:31:47
17   297 Carly Morrison            25   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:15:05   0:33:58   0:34:51   0:31:22   0:34:54
18   300 Kelsey Howle              25   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:16:16   0:33:07   0:33:33   0:33:54   0:35:42
19   317 Morgann Rodgers           26   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:20:14   0:37:26   0:34:02   0:33:50   0:34:56
20   339 Rachel Lain               27   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:24:30   0:35:34   0:35:52   0:38:13   0:34:51
21   343 Lindsey Packard           27   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:24:47   0:28:50   0:42:57   0:41:25   0:31:35
22   351 Jessica Holland           29   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:27:49   0:37:55   0:38:05   0:35:40   0:36:09
23   360 Emily Terry               26   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:30:06   0:38:34   0:35:43   0:38:45   0:37:04
24   366 Elizabeth Gonzalez        28   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:32:33   0:32:49   0:42:19   0:36:29   0:40:56
25   376 Kristen Labbe             27   F2529-5K Mulberry, FL       2:34:26   0:42:51   0:32:46   0:40:02   0:38:47
26   396 Christina Morris          29   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:41:41   0:43:55   0:38:42   0:38:07   0:40:57
27   400 Manal Awad                27   F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:43:53   0:38:52   0:38:55   0:40:22   0:45:44
28   405 Kelly Smith               28   F2529-5K Lake Wales, FL     2:45:25   0:41:35   0:40:11   0:41:27   0:42:12
29   407 Jessica Kelso             28   F2529-5K Valrico, FL        2:47:02   0:42:38   0:42:46   0:40:46   0:40:52
30   408 Brittany Adams            27   F2529-5K Bartow, FL         2:48:03   0:41:51   0:42:49   0:41:42   0:41:41
31   430 Lynn Tarte                26   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       3:00:32   0:45:46   0:44:37   0:44:20   0:45:49
32   460 Katie Brooks              25   F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL   3:27:09   0:53:23   0:50:33   0:54:34   0:48:39
33   464 Lindsay Dempsey           28   F2529-5K Lakeland, FL       3:34:45   0:54:46   0:55:04   0:53:10   0:51:45

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  25 – 29 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1     4 Jason Thomsen             25   M2529-5K Port Orange, FL    1:11:17   0:18:07   0:18:03   0:17:45   0:17:22
2    11 Frank Emery               29   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:19:29   0:19:43   0:20:02   0:19:43   0:20:01
3    18 Chris Gaskin              28   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:21:21   0:20:05   0:20:13   0:20:11   0:20:52
4    25 Justin Perkins            25   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:11   0:21:17   0:20:41   0:21:28   0:20:45
5    41 Zachary Six               25   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:29:05   0:22:58   0:22:10   0:21:33   0:22:24
6    61 Chase Cheek               29   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:34:26   0:23:13   0:24:18   0:23:11   0:23:44
7   148 Andrew Patrias            26   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:50:02   0:28:02   0:27:27   0:28:32   0:26:01
8   186 Byrl Arnold               29   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       1:55:49   0:28:59   0:28:39   0:28:54   0:29:17
9   187 Mark Disselkoen           26   M2529-5K Riverview, FL      1:56:05   0:28:57   0:29:02   0:28:57   0:29:09
10   240 Daniel Pfeffer            29   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:05:30   0:31:09   0:31:03   0:32:10   0:31:08
11   254 Victor Marin              27   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:06:59   0:33:07   0:31:01   0:31:45   0:31:06
12   296 Joe Wells                 26   M2529-5K Mulberry, FL       2:14:54   0:32:16   0:32:50   0:35:35   0:34:13
13   326 Joseph McBrayer           28   M2529-5K Lakeland, FL       2:22:25   0:40:15   0:38:38   0:32:32   0:31:00

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 – 34 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    35 Michelle Hoffert          34   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:27:27   0:22:06   0:22:15   0:21:37   0:21:29
2    65 Shannon Ladd              31   F3034-5K Tampa, FL          1:34:40   0:23:50   0:23:41   0:23:50   0:23:19
3    83 Laura Font                31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:38:22   0:24:24   0:24:32   0:24:45   0:24:41
4    89 Jamie Albares             33   F3034-5K Mulberry, FL       1:40:02   0:24:32   0:25:07   0:25:03   0:25:20
5   125 Allie Henderson           31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:46:32   0:26:29   0:26:38   0:26:44   0:26:41
6   128 Sophia Jones              33   F3034-5K San Antonio, FL    1:46:43   0:26:31   0:26:57   0:26:13   0:27:02
7   160 Drew Arnold               30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:51:46   0:28:09   0:27:16   0:28:54   0:27:27
8   192 Tia Rigsby                33   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:57:31   0:28:38   0:30:33   0:28:11   0:30:09
9   195 Pamela Smith              31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:57:54   0:30:43   0:29:40   0:28:50   0:28:41
10   221 Allyson Russell           30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:03:27   0:31:38   0:30:18   0:29:46   0:31:45
11   223 Shehalis Lisbon           34   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:03:37   0:33:11   0:31:37   0:29:31   0:29:18
12   233 Mindy Allen               33   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:05:07   0:30:15   0:30:18   0:33:52   0:30:42
13   246 Alba Marin                30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:06:11   0:31:43   0:32:19   0:31:00   0:31:09
14   256 Michele Simmons           30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:07:31   0:30:59   0:31:56   0:30:39   0:33:57
15   267 Angela Felch              31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:09:35   0:31:18   0:31:12   0:30:58   0:36:07
16   274 Emily Gulley              31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:10:37   0:31:25   0:33:17   0:32:56   0:32:59
17   275 Melissa Tyre              31   F3034-5K Zephyrhills, FL    2:10:53   0:32:31   0:32:28   0:33:59   0:31:55
18   329 Jacquelyn Johnston        34   F3034-5K Hialeah, FL        2:23:25   0:36:29   0:36:43   0:34:58   0:35:15
19   334 Kelley Tarte              30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:24:03   0:31:50   0:32:20   0:44:58   0:34:55
20   344 Aimee Waters              33   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:25:51   0:33:21   0:35:37   0:38:51   0:38:02
21   345 Amanda Patterson          31   F3034-5K Polk City, FL      2:26:08   0:37:06   0:37:46   0:35:50   0:35:26
22   349 Laura Felix               30   F3034-5K Lake Alfred, FL    2:26:48   0:36:57   0:37:50   0:37:02   0:34:59
23   350 Amy Walker                32   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:27:31   0:35:01   0:35:16   0:38:43   0:38:31
24   358 Ashley Cope               32   F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:29:22   0:36:30   0:36:59   0:37:25   0:38:28
25   377 Lindsey McConahy          33   F3034-5K Wesley Chapel, FL  2:34:49   0:37:45   0:38:05   0:39:33   0:39:26
26   392 Amanda Cabanas            34   F3034-5K Bartow, FL         2:41:16   0:42:34   0:40:55   0:39:43   0:38:04
27   399 Jessica Tidwell           31   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:43:34   0:38:55   0:28:43   0:44:36   0:51:20
28   401 Brittanie Ramsey          33   F3034-5K Auburndale, FL     2:43:53   0:41:09   0:40:16   0:41:29   0:40:59
29   443 Kristina Lavoie           34   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       3:08:24   0:47:28   0:49:10   0:47:31   0:44:15
30   462 Ashley Ming               30   F3034-5K Lakeland, FL       3:29:18   0:53:51   0:51:13   0:52:53   0:51:21
31   470 Demetria Nail             33   F3034-5K Kissimmee, FL      3:51:56   0:56:33   0:56:41   1:00:13   0:58:29

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  30 – 34 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1     2 Cole Bataille             33   M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:08:58   0:17:04   0:17:33   0:17:21   0:17:00
2     6 Matt Beeman               34   M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:16:48   0:19:20   0:19:18   0:19:03   0:19:07
3    23 Jose Martinez             32   M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:23:30   0:21:14   0:20:39   0:20:28   0:21:09
4    24 Alfredo Angeles           31   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:23:43   0:21:21   0:20:46   0:20:56   0:20:40
5    59 Tim Hoeft                 34   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:34:15   0:23:49   0:23:58   0:22:37   0:23:51
6    82 Mike Hacker               32   M3034-5K Valrico, FL        1:38:21   0:24:39   0:24:42   0:25:17   0:23:43
7   104 Tyler Hadley              34   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:42:24   0:26:23   0:25:25   0:25:23   0:25:13
8   120 Roger Russell             32   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:45:41   0:25:32   0:26:23   0:27:00   0:26:46
9   196 Jamie Arnold              34   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       1:58:08   0:28:41   0:31:12   0:29:49   0:28:26
10   244 Ryne Gillespie            31   M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:06:04   0:34:01   0:32:01   0:30:28   0:29:34
11   245 Ty Walker                 33   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:06:08   0:35:01   0:35:17   0:27:53   0:27:57
12   293 Stephen Dean              34   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:14:47   0:34:22   0:33:03   0:33:07   0:34:15
13   310 Bryan Simmons             30   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:18:54   0:27:57   0:27:41   0:24:35   0:58:41
14   347 Shawn Quinlan             31   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:26:35   0:40:08   0:36:21   0:35:05   0:35:01
15   348 Justin Tarte              30   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:26:43   0:27:48   0:33:28   0:44:57   0:40:30
16   354 Jonathan Walton           30   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       2:28:10   0:40:10   0:36:22   0:35:53   0:35:45
17   466 Jacob Dempsey             32   M3034-5K Lakeland, FL       3:38:16   0:55:03   0:55:03   0:54:47   0:53:23

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 – 39 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    32 Amanda Speakman           39   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:26:39   0:21:28   0:22:02   0:21:17   0:21:52
2    62 Lorena Birri              35   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:34:28   0:22:55   0:23:14   0:23:37   0:24:42
3    73 Tabitha Jensen            35   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:36:33   0:24:08   0:23:50   0:24:38   0:23:57
4    75 Melissa Wolfe             36   F3539-5K Plant City, FL     1:37:05   0:24:56   0:24:40   0:23:42   0:23:47
5    77 Erica Roberts             36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:37:26   0:24:45   0:24:12   0:24:03   0:24:26
6    97 Nicole Parisi             36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:41:31   0:25:40   0:25:01   0:25:25   0:25:25
7   103 Angela Harman             36   F3539-5K Groveland, FL      1:42:19   0:25:47   0:25:29   0:25:41   0:25:22
8   112 Mindy Buikema             37   F3539-5K Plant City, FL     1:44:27   0:27:59   0:25:58   0:25:42   0:24:48
9   113 Danerys Crown             35   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:44:36   0:28:12   0:26:08   0:24:48   0:25:28
10   119 Adrienne Anders           37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:45:36   0:26:13   0:25:29   0:27:24   0:26:30
11   127 Jennifer Wilson           36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:46:42   0:26:34   0:28:21   0:25:59   0:25:48
12   135 Aj (amy) Jackson          39   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:48:28   0:27:10   0:27:06   0:26:56   0:27:16
13   173 Jennifer Burnette         36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:53:27   0:28:00   0:28:10   0:27:59   0:29:18
14   185 Jessica Hadley            35   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:55:48   0:28:30   0:29:25   0:28:45   0:29:08
15   188 Emily Buchholz            38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:56:12   0:30:32   0:28:15   0:27:11   0:30:14
16   193 Shannon Chancey           36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:57:48   0:29:13   0:29:32   0:29:28   0:29:35
17   199 Dawn Doner                35   F3539-5K Plant City, FL     1:58:41   0:27:06   0:30:43   0:27:35   0:33:17
18   227 Zelda Abram               39   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:04:25   0:30:36   0:32:11   0:31:48   0:29:50
19   229 Kacey Mingus              37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:04:33   0:32:04   0:30:03   0:31:40   0:30:46
20   243 Kelly Webster             36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:06:02   0:33:23   0:32:05   0:30:26   0:30:08
21   284 Christa Legg              35   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:12:21   0:33:42   0:34:24   0:31:42   0:32:33
22   308 Crystal Russell           35   F3539-5K Plant City, FL     2:18:09   0:31:44   0:32:25   0:33:24   0:40:36
23   309 Erin Rodgers              36   F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:18:37   0:34:57   0:35:15   0:33:37   0:34:48
24   312 Amanda Jones              36   F3539-5K Bartow, FL         2:19:06   0:41:28   0:36:45   0:32:47   0:28:06
25   316 Jessica Haynes            35   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:20:12   0:31:15   0:30:19   0:47:00   0:31:38
26   320 Jaimie Hicks              37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:20:48   0:38:44   0:30:01   0:36:08   0:35:55
27   346 Wendy Brown               38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:26:24   0:36:12   0:36:47   0:35:51   0:37:34
28   355 Ruby Joseph               37   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:28:21   0:38:46   0:37:33   0:37:11   0:34:51
29   379 Elizabeth Leopold         38   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:35:10   0:42:34   0:40:52   0:37:02   0:34:42
30   380 Kelly Wilson              37   F3539-5K Dover, FL          2:35:21   0:41:07   0:38:39   0:37:40   0:37:55
31   410 Tracy Clark               39   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:48:45   0:43:50   0:33:29   0:45:05   0:46:21
32   414 Tara Browning             36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:49:31   0:43:21   0:42:01   0:42:50   0:41:19
33   429 Tina Swanson              38   F3539-5K Lake Wales, FL     3:00:24   0:53:37   0:43:02   0:42:19   0:41:26
34   441 Melissa Jervis            36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       3:06:19   0:47:35   0:45:53   0:46:37   0:46:14
35   448 Heather Hawkins           36   F3539-5K Tampa, FL          3:11:48   0:50:12   0:49:12   0:47:46   0:44:38
36   454 Angela Ritchea            36   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       3:17:55   0:55:22   0:48:13   0:46:38   0:47:42
37   469 Amanda Osborne            35   F3539-5K Lakeland, FL       3:40:43   0:54:54   0:54:45   0:53:37   0:57:27

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  35 – 39 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1     5 Theo Ibarra               37   M3539-5K Dover, FL          1:12:56   0:17:57   0:18:07   0:18:29   0:18:23
2    16 Michael Mann              37   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:20:37   0:20:26   0:20:13   0:20:04   0:19:54
3    20 Ryan Shields              38   M3539-5K Tampa, FL          1:22:10   0:20:41   0:20:34   0:20:35   0:20:20
4    55 Matthew Nipper            37   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:33:32   0:21:50   0:27:00   0:21:56   0:22:46
5    88 Nick Pelfort              35   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:39:33   0:25:34   0:24:35   0:24:30   0:24:54
6   124 Roberto Romero            36   M3539-5K Mulberry, FL       1:46:31   0:26:54   0:26:48   0:26:09   0:26:40
7   132 Art Fulmer                38   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:47:48   0:27:08   0:26:52   0:26:55   0:26:53
8   147 Sherwin Crown             35   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:49:46   0:28:25   0:27:25   0:26:18   0:27:38
9   162 Tristan Harrison          38   M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:51:59   0:30:30   0:26:29   0:27:50   0:27:10
10   163 Chris Morrison            39   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       1:52:01   0:28:02   0:27:38   0:28:00   0:28:21
11   213 Jess Jones                38   M3539-5K Bartow, FL         2:01:44   0:28:50   0:27:51   0:27:19   0:37:44
12   242 Beau Brake                36   M3539-5K Valrico, FL        2:05:56   0:32:10   0:32:50   0:29:49   0:31:07
13   261 Kp Patel                  37   M3539-5K Lithia, FL         2:08:28   0:34:36   0:32:05   0:30:59   0:30:48
14   272 Greg Cobb                 38   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:10:37   0:32:46   0:33:07   0:32:28   0:32:16
15   288 Kyle Lamb                 38   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       2:13:49   0:36:34   0:32:01   0:32:41   0:32:33
16   357 Wes Sevier                38   M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:28:51   0:29:49   0:29:53   0:30:28   0:58:41
17   433 Roy Osborne               39   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       3:01:28   0:46:59   0:44:41   0:43:53   0:45:55
18   450 Domenico Cingari Jr       36   M3539-5K Lakeland, FL       3:14:20   0:48:52   0:49:32   0:48:37   0:47:19

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 – 44 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    94 April Crumley             44   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:40:49   0:25:44   0:25:15   0:24:45   0:25:05
2   130 Ginger Nipper             42   F4044-5K Auburndale, FL     1:46:54   0:26:29   0:27:16   0:26:28   0:26:41
3   136 Wendy Johnson             40   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:48:29   0:27:10   0:27:06   0:26:57   0:27:16
4   145 Jane Owen                 42   F4044-5K Valrico, FL        1:49:36   0:27:06   0:27:31   0:28:06   0:26:53
5   149 Jennifer Jorgenson        43   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:50:03   0:27:46   0:27:08   0:27:23   0:27:46
6   168 Rhonda McLaughlin         42   F4044-5K Lithia, FL         1:52:45   0:30:08   0:28:39   0:27:29   0:26:29
7   172 Kellie Kizis              41   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:53:18   0:26:48   0:28:26   0:29:11   0:28:53
8   181 Rowena Barnett            44   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:55:10   0:29:25   0:29:32   0:27:57   0:28:16
9   257 Melissa Aponte            43   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:07:48   0:34:48   0:31:31   0:30:27   0:31:02
10   258 Leslie Jarvis             42   F4044-5K Davenport, FL      2:07:50   0:32:38   0:31:40   0:31:04   0:32:28
11   266 Tricia Shaw               43   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:09:04   0:31:49   0:33:20   0:32:04   0:31:51
12   276 Nicole Walker             40   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:11:08   0:35:24   0:33:21   0:30:55   0:31:28
13   285 Kathy Fulton              44   F4044-5K Auburndale, FL     2:12:24   0:39:18   0:33:09   0:30:39   0:29:18
14   291 Elizabeth Turner          43   F4044-5K Brandon, FL        2:14:29   0:37:25   0:34:46   0:31:56   0:30:22
15   295 Leslie Hendricks          42   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:14:53   0:33:03   0:33:48   0:33:39   0:34:23
16   301 Laurie Grieger            42   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:16:27   0:33:58   0:39:59   0:30:27   0:32:03
17   306 Amy Homitz                41   F4044-5K Polk City, FL      2:17:15   0:35:28   0:33:46   0:33:40   0:34:21
18   322 Michelle King             42   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:21:20   0:36:12   0:35:29   0:34:09   0:35:30
19   330 Darcie Hollis             44   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:23:35   0:32:44   0:31:34   0:46:34   0:32:43
20   333 Claudia Castano           44   F4044-5K Mulberry, FL       2:24:01   0:31:00   0:48:04   0:32:57   0:32:00
21   365 Kristina Craft            44   F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:32:13   0:38:23   0:39:01   0:37:04   0:37:45
22   374 Michele Kotasek           43   F4044-5K Bartow, FL         2:34:20   0:37:39   0:38:50   0:38:52   0:38:59
23   382 Kimberly Stevens          44   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:35:51   0:43:23   0:40:42   0:36:50   0:34:56
24   393 Leah Engle                40   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:41:35   0:39:25   0:40:59   0:41:00   0:40:11
25   397 Cynthia Adams             42   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:42:12   0:40:26   0:43:00   0:39:00   0:39:46
26   398 Kimberly Munzner          41   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:42:41   0:40:27   0:44:22   0:38:11   0:39:41
27   406 Karen Evans               40   F4044-5K Bartow, FL         2:45:56   0:40:26   0:44:24   0:40:39   0:40:27
28   418 Meredith White            44   F4044-5K Lake Alfred, FL    2:51:27   0:49:40   0:41:03   0:39:55   0:40:49
29   423 Kim Knaisch               40   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:58:14   0:42:41   0:46:15   0:46:10   0:43:08
30   451 Kenya Holmes              40   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       3:14:45   1:01:48   0:43:45   0:43:23   0:45:49
31   453 Michellle Chen            41   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       3:16:31   0:49:35   0:48:18   0:49:01   0:49:37
32   455 Jennifer Clements         42   F4044-5K Zephyrhills, FL    3:18:58   0:51:02   0:51:16   0:48:45   0:47:55
33   459 Veronica Williams         44   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       3:25:37   0:52:27   0:50:17   0:48:46   0:54:07
34   461 Cheryll Nason             43   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       3:28:09   0:52:35   0:55:13   0:51:34   0:48:47
35   467 Michele Langevin          43   F4044-5K Lakeland, FL       3:40:05   0:57:41   0:54:26   0:55:09   0:52:49
36   471 Dawn McDonald             44   F4044-5K Mulberry, FL       3:53:24   0:57:17   0:55:02   1:00:15   1:00:50

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  40 – 44 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    12 Neil Clements             42   M4044-5K Zephyrhills, FL    1:19:48   0:19:19   0:21:16   0:19:37   0:19:36
2    40 Raymond Bryant            41   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:28:38   0:21:51   0:22:24   0:22:32   0:21:51
3    44 Scott McLaughlin          44   M4044-5K Lithia, FL         1:30:38   0:22:49   0:22:27   0:22:51   0:22:31
4    45 Douglas Keene             40   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:30:57   0:22:19   0:22:24   0:22:32   0:23:42
5    67 Estevan Ibarra            41   M4044-5K Lithia, FL         1:35:18   0:23:50   0:24:02   0:23:38   0:23:48
6    69 Jj Phelan                 43   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:35:29   0:23:12   0:23:21   0:23:14   0:25:42
7    70 Brian Lowder              41   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:35:42   0:23:58   0:24:21   0:23:29   0:23:54
8    93 Richard Green             44   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:40:33   0:26:06   0:25:06   0:24:50   0:24:31
9    95 Neal Dyer                 43   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:41:00   0:25:18   0:25:56   0:25:11   0:24:35
10    98 Sean Regan                41   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:41:38   0:25:20   0:25:17   0:25:26   0:25:35
11    99 Allen Kent                43   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:41:40   0:25:30   0:24:57   0:25:13   0:26:00
12   126 Scott Bishop              43   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:46:33   0:25:46   0:26:39   0:26:26   0:27:42
13   137 Michael Nipper            42   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:48:50   0:27:19   0:27:20   0:26:25   0:27:46
14   138 Joel Rosa                 44   M4044-5K Riverview, FL      1:48:51   0:25:56   0:26:41   0:27:30   0:28:44
15   155 Eric Goodwin              43   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:51:11   0:26:40   0:27:39   0:28:15   0:28:37
16   157 Matthew Dunbar            42   M4044-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:51:23   0:29:28   0:27:29   0:27:47   0:26:39
17   180 Kyle Bridges              40   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       1:54:36   0:28:25   0:28:35   0:28:33   0:29:03
18   277 Eric Labbe                42   M4044-5K Mulberry, FL       2:11:16   0:42:52   0:32:47   0:29:25   0:26:12
19   318 Robert McCloy             41   M4044-5K Mulberry, FL       2:20:18   0:35:07   0:33:55   0:33:16   0:38:00
20   337 Gregory Wilkerson         41   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:24:24   0:34:23   0:37:05   0:35:35   0:37:21
21   363 Glenn De Sena             43   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:30:56   0:31:56   0:50:31   0:33:19   0:35:10
22   367 Christopher Hinkle        43   M4044-5K Lakeland, FL       2:32:59   0:51:27   0:27:06   0:26:38   0:47:48

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 – 49 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    51 Susie Moerschbacher       47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:32:08   0:23:02   0:23:16   0:22:41   0:23:09
2    60 Judith Postell            45   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:34:19   0:24:10   0:23:35   0:23:12   0:23:22
3    64 Melissa Biggs             46   F4549-5K Auburndale, FL     1:34:40   0:23:52   0:23:44   0:23:26   0:23:38
4    90 Christina Beall           48   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:40:16   0:24:47   0:25:00   0:25:16   0:25:13
5   117 Belinda Rieger            46   F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:45:26   0:27:16   0:26:26   0:25:52   0:25:52
6   121 Nicole Cribbs             46   F4549-5K Plant City, FL     1:46:04   0:26:30   0:26:31   0:26:00   0:27:03
7   210 Kandy Spangler            46   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:01:18   0:30:29   0:29:54   0:30:54   0:30:01
8   217 Mindi Fitch               49   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:03:00   0:30:43   0:30:17   0:30:49   0:31:11
9   231 Cindy Cerroni             47   F4549-5K Eagle Lake, FL     2:04:50   0:31:50   0:30:58   0:31:11   0:30:51
10   237 Faith Bishop              45   F4549-5K Lithia, FL         2:05:13   0:31:45   0:31:01   0:31:33   0:30:54
11   241 Regan Shaw                46   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:05:42   0:31:05   0:30:42   0:32:04   0:31:51
12   255 Brenna Boring             46   F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:07:29   0:31:58   0:31:39   0:32:11   0:31:41
13   260 Leilani Guevara           49   F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:08:23   0:33:00   0:33:09   0:31:09   0:31:05
14   265 Jo Lewis                  48   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:09:02   0:31:36   0:32:36   0:33:00   0:31:50
15   287 Robin Gilliece            45   F4549-5K Plant City, FL     2:12:53   0:30:01   0:36:18   0:33:29   0:33:05
16   304 Lisa Regan                47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:16:55   0:33:56   0:34:18   0:34:53   0:33:48
17   340 Alison Brown              47   F4549-5K Auburndale, FL     2:24:31   0:35:40   0:35:43   0:36:24   0:36:44
18   361 Kara Tamanini             46   F4549-5K Bartow, FL         2:30:42   0:38:01   0:38:36   0:36:58   0:37:07
19   364 Kelly Westcott            47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:32:10   0:37:30   0:39:01   0:38:04   0:37:35
20   381 Trase Moss                49   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:35:24   0:38:21   0:37:47   0:38:43   0:40:33
21   383 Sandra Deck               47   F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:36:26   0:41:19   0:40:36   0:38:22   0:36:09
22   402 Susan Collier             46   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:44:41   0:38:54   0:41:07   0:42:16   0:42:24
23   413 Kristen Moser             49   F4549-5K Auburndale, FL     2:49:12   0:40:46   0:51:54   0:38:09   0:38:23
24   419 Lori Toso                 45   F4549-5K Tampa, FL          2:52:00   0:41:21   0:37:44   0:48:35   0:44:20
25   420 Nicki Tucker              47   F4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:52:24   0:46:26   0:40:24   0:44:47   0:40:47
26   425 Linda Bothwell            47   F4549-5K Valrico, FL        2:59:36   0:46:05   0:42:41   0:46:35   0:44:15
27   426 Linda Southard            49   F4549-5K Plant City, FL     2:59:45   0:44:33   0:41:22   0:39:24   0:54:26
28   437 Joyce E. Behringer        49   F4549-5K Tampa, FL          3:03:05   0:48:18   0:44:25   0:45:34   0:44:48
29   446 Missy McCurnin            48   F4549-5K Dade City, FL      3:10:54   0:46:53   0:47:20   0:47:18   0:49:23

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  45 – 49 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    14 Dan Yamnitz               49   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:20:25   0:19:54   0:20:09   0:20:18   0:20:04
2    50 Ed Baert                  47   M4549-5K Lake Alfred, FL    1:31:48   0:23:08   0:23:22   0:22:41   0:22:37
3    56 Jasen Horn                46   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:33:51   0:24:05   0:24:33   0:22:39   0:22:34
4    66 Shawn Kincheloe           47   M4549-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:35:14   0:23:53   0:24:19   0:23:25   0:23:37
5    78 Jeff Sharpe               47   M4549-5K Bartow, FL         1:37:26   0:23:13   0:25:40   0:23:57   0:24:36
6   101 Murray Reed               48   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:41:53   0:25:25   0:25:14   0:25:00   0:26:14
7   107 Ricky Moser               45   M4549-5K Auburndale, FL     1:42:39   0:26:33   0:25:22   0:25:12   0:25:32
8   123 David Leslie              46   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:46:26   0:24:44   0:26:18   0:27:42   0:27:42
9   141 Joshua Haught             46   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:48:58   0:26:58   0:26:26   0:27:49   0:27:45
10   144 James Guevara             49   M4549-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:49:12   0:27:35   0:27:59   0:27:15   0:26:23
11   146 Elbert Haynes             47   M4549-5K Davenport, FL      1:49:45   0:24:47   0:24:45   0:24:00   0:36:13
12   152 Kevin Bishop              45   M4549-5K Lithia, FL         1:50:22   0:28:06   0:28:02   0:27:25   0:26:49
13   156 Robert Morris             48   M4549-5K Dover, FL          1:51:12   0:27:57   0:28:32   0:27:55   0:26:48
14   174 Kevin Wynne               48   M4549-5K Plant City, FL     1:53:28   0:29:36   0:29:02   0:28:01   0:26:49
15   178 Dirk Klapprott            46   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:54:30   0:27:51   0:30:07   0:28:01   0:28:31
16   182 Chuck Jorgenson           48   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:55:16   0:28:46   0:30:00   0:27:55   0:28:35
17   201 Christopher Shaw          46   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:59:06   0:30:28   0:30:42   0:29:16   0:28:40
18   205 Todd Baker                49   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       1:59:38   0:29:53   0:30:43   0:28:21   0:30:41
19   208 Chuck Barmby              45   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:00:37   0:29:42   0:30:40   0:30:07   0:30:08
20   230 Tony Trotti               48   M4549-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:04:43   0:29:38   0:34:15   0:35:20   0:25:30
21   270 Andrew Olender            49   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:10:07   0:32:00   0:32:55   0:31:54   0:33:18
22   282 David Richardson          48   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:12:13   0:34:11   0:33:22   0:32:26   0:32:14
23   325 Michael Johnson           45   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:22:15   0:37:06   0:34:45   0:34:58   0:35:26
24   341 Timothy Lewis             49   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:24:36   0:46:31   0:32:35   0:33:20   0:32:10
25   353 Oscar Oropeza             48   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:27:52   0:32:58   0:41:37   0:29:53   0:43:24
26   372 David Hargroves           45   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       2:33:48   0:42:26   0:36:28   0:36:48   0:38:06
27   468 David Langevin            46   M4549-5K Lakeland, FL       3:40:09   0:57:41   0:54:27   0:55:09   0:52:52

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 – 54 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1   111 Vicki Powell              51   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:44:21   0:26:06   0:25:57   0:25:52   0:26:26
2   116 Cynthia Casano            50   F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:45:22   0:26:34   0:26:45   0:25:51   0:26:12
3   122 Laurie Allegood           53   F5054-5K Clermont, FL       1:46:07   0:25:55   0:25:42   0:25:01   0:29:29
4   200 Mary Beth Jackson         50   F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:59:02   0:30:51   0:30:45   0:28:41   0:28:45
5   219 Janet Davis               54   F5054-5K Auburndale, FL     2:03:23   0:31:01   0:32:12   0:30:42   0:29:28
6   222 Carol Carlson             53   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:03:34   0:30:59   0:31:00   0:30:52   0:30:43
7   253 Valerie Bridegroom        51   F5054-5K Lake Alfred, FL    2:06:51   0:32:00   0:30:54   0:31:24   0:32:33
8   262 Carmem Marra              50   F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:08:32   0:30:02   0:37:55   0:30:10   0:30:25
9   264 Erlie Barrows             53   F5054-5K Lake Wales, FL     2:08:36   0:31:20   0:33:39   0:30:54   0:32:43
10   319 Sandi Wagner              50   F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:20:43   0:34:41   0:34:41   0:35:45   0:35:36
11   335 Yolanda Heipp             53   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:24:04   0:37:10   0:35:58   0:35:30   0:35:26
12   368 Tammy Ruhl                50   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:33:04   0:38:38   0:38:44   0:38:08   0:37:34
13   370 Cynthia Baker             52   F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:33:22   0:37:37   0:39:39   0:38:15   0:37:51
14   378 Vicky Nunez               53   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:35:08   0:38:28   0:38:36   0:38:03   0:40:01
15   403 Debbie Reeverts           51   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:45:18   0:43:38   0:41:29   0:40:11   0:40:00
16   409 Penny Pollard             53   F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:48:17   0:41:03   0:40:57   0:41:28   0:44:49
17   427 Sumyr Dehart              53   F5054-5K Tampa, FL          2:59:47   0:45:36   0:43:32   0:46:18   0:44:21
18   428 Debbie Ashworth           54   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:59:49   0:45:38   0:43:32   0:46:18   0:44:21
19   442 Dottie Trapnell           53   F5054-5K Plant City, FL     3:06:32   0:49:44   0:44:07   0:48:55   0:43:46
20   444 Terri Deeson              50   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       3:08:51   0:48:31   0:48:19   0:46:12   0:45:49
21   457 Mayra Liz Houle           51   F5054-5K Lake Alfred, FL    3:21:13   0:47:06   1:04:06   0:43:43   0:46:18
22   458 Annetta Ray               52   F5054-5K Lakeland, FL       3:25:27   0:50:43   0:50:50   0:51:27   0:52:27

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  50 – 54 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    10 Mark Hulbert              50   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:18:35   0:19:53   0:19:44   0:19:23   0:19:35
2    15 Brian Heipp               51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:20:28   0:20:14   0:20:16   0:20:01   0:19:57
3    53 Brian Bernard             51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:33:10   0:23:05   0:23:05   0:22:59   0:24:01
4    58 Michael Harrington        50   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:34:12   0:23:36   0:23:53   0:24:15   0:22:28
5    71 Beto Amador               51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:35:43   0:22:09   0:27:49   0:23:08   0:22:37
6   100 Michael Schackne          54   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:41:50   0:25:47   0:25:55   0:25:28   0:24:40
7   115 John Scimone              51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:45:16   0:25:45   0:26:52   0:26:06   0:26:33
8   131 Eric Templin              52   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:47:25   0:27:41   0:26:33   0:26:23   0:26:48
9   134 Fuller Charles            52   M5054-5K Plant City, FL     1:48:07   0:27:58   0:26:48   0:26:38   0:26:43
10   150 Charles Kaiser            54   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:50:07   0:27:48   0:28:28   0:27:31   0:26:20
11   190 Larry Collier             51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:57:14   0:29:38   0:29:02   0:29:15   0:29:19
12   194 Alan Naughton             51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:57:48   0:30:51   0:27:51   0:29:38   0:29:28
13   203 Thomas Spangler           50   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       1:59:30   0:29:28   0:29:50   0:30:54   0:29:18
14   251 Gaydon Jordan             54   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:06:40   0:31:53   0:33:33   0:30:29   0:30:45
15   263 Steven Rodgers            53   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:08:33   0:25:43   0:34:04   0:33:50   0:34:56
16   311 James Ray                 53   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:19:00   0:35:20   0:32:46   0:35:44   0:35:10
17   415 Thomas Beall              51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       2:50:01   0:42:41   0:43:13   0:41:50   0:42:17
18   456 Allan Lefler              51   M5054-5K Lakeland, FL       3:19:00   0:49:32   0:49:25   0:49:34   0:50:29

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 – 59 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    85 Yvonne Robinson           59   F5559-5K Mulberry, FL       1:38:42   0:24:37   0:25:01   0:24:36   0:24:28
2   139 Trish Standard            59   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:48:55   0:27:06   0:27:58   0:27:08   0:26:43
3   204 Linda Acocelli            57   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:59:31   0:30:22   0:30:07   0:29:32   0:29:30
4   212 Sandra Jacobs             55   F5559-5K Plant City, FL     2:01:40   0:31:38   0:29:42   0:30:34   0:29:46
5   214 Jane Van Camp             57   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       2:01:59   0:30:55   0:30:06   0:30:32   0:30:26
6   252 Carol Walker              57   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       2:06:45   0:31:25   0:31:48   0:32:49   0:30:43
7   302 Marcia Andresen           55   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       2:16:38   0:36:44   0:34:15   0:32:49   0:32:50
8   327 Filomena Valim            55   F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:22:26   0:36:23   0:35:53   0:35:29   0:34:41
9   342 Mary Norman               57   F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:24:46   0:35:38   0:34:29   0:39:46   0:34:53
10   384 Patricia Henderson        55   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       2:36:45   0:39:05   0:38:58   0:40:47   0:37:55
11   386 Cheryl Gardner            55   F5559-5K Valrico, FL        2:38:34   0:39:41   0:39:37   0:38:40   0:40:36
12   452 Dianne Sisler             56   F5559-5K Lakeland, FL       3:16:22   0:49:19   0:49:54   0:48:52   0:48:17

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  55 – 59 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    27 Dean Gray                 57   M5559-5K Dade City, FL      1:24:39   0:21:13   0:21:01   0:20:58   0:21:27
2    28 Paul Suich                56   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:24:53   0:21:20   0:21:03   0:20:57   0:21:33
3    39 Rob Sheridan              55   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:28:36   0:22:07   0:21:59   0:22:21   0:22:09
4    42 Spaso Gavric              56   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:29:52   0:22:12   0:22:28   0:22:42   0:22:30
5    49 Thomas Lunsford           55   M5559-5K Eagle Lake, FL     1:31:36   0:22:52   0:22:56   0:23:20   0:22:28
6    57 Stephen Barber            57   M5559-5K Davenport, FL      1:34:12   0:26:09   0:22:59   0:22:32   0:22:32
7   133 Tom Stedem                55   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:47:56   0:26:47   0:27:17   0:26:53   0:26:59
8   158 Larry Lawrence            59   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:51:39   0:28:08   0:28:14   0:27:16   0:28:01
9   171 Pat Kennedy               56   M5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:53:08   0:28:43   0:28:15   0:28:00   0:28:10
10   198 Rocky Chaves              57   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       1:58:36   0:29:33   0:29:28   0:29:19   0:30:16
11   236 David Booher              56   M5559-5K Plant City, FL     2:05:12   0:32:00   0:31:11   0:30:40   0:31:21
12   238 Dennis Conley             55   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       2:05:13   0:31:32   0:32:12   0:31:43   0:29:46
13   280 Vinko Kozul               56   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       2:12:07   0:32:37   0:33:14   0:32:28   0:33:48
14   315 Frank Melo                58   M5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:19:48   0:36:23   0:35:59   0:31:32   0:35:54
15   331 Varrick Nunez             56   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       2:23:43   0:38:28   0:38:35   0:33:24   0:33:16
16   369 Joseph Baker              57   M5559-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:33:20   0:37:37   0:39:39   0:38:14   0:37:50
17   387 Michael Podsiad           56   M5559-5K Plant City, FL     2:39:24   0:40:07   0:40:12   0:38:36   0:40:29
18   394 Rusty Harman              59   M5559-5K Groveland, FL      2:41:37   0:54:28   0:37:14   0:34:55   0:35:00
19   412 John Vantrease            58   M5559-5K Lakeland, FL       2:49:10   0:42:03   0:40:14   0:41:15   0:45:38
20   449 Richard Hall              59   M5559-5K Orlando, FL        3:11:56   0:55:07   0:47:09   0:46:38   0:43:02

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 – 64 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1   177 Cookie Quarles            62   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:54:08   0:28:42   0:28:14   0:28:30   0:28:42
2   191 Roxanne Youngs            61   F6064-5K Auburndale, FL     1:57:29   0:29:51   0:29:20   0:28:58   0:29:20
3   209 Lisa Weeks                60   F6064-5K Eagle Lake, FL     2:00:40   0:30:40   0:30:20   0:30:02   0:29:38
4   290 Iris Baker                60   F6064-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:14:03   0:34:06   0:33:36   0:33:15   0:33:06
5   307 Joan Fitchett             61   F6064-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:17:23   0:34:20   0:34:47   0:34:15   0:34:01
6   324 Jolene Ahlschwede         62   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL       2:21:49   0:37:17   0:35:36   0:34:27   0:34:29
7   338 Kathy Cargal              60   F6064-5K Lakeland, FL       2:24:27   0:36:21   0:36:41   0:35:43   0:35:42
8   359 Vicki Richmond            60   F6064-5K Lake Wales, FL     2:29:25   0:40:55   0:37:03   0:37:38   0:33:49
9   463 Mary Roberts              62   F6064-5K Polk City, FL      3:32:14   0:52:06   0:52:51   0:53:53   0:53:24

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  60 – 64 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    17 Paul Keating              61   M6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:21:19   0:20:20   0:20:28   0:20:12   0:20:19
2    21 Jose Almaraz              61   M6064-5K Plant City, FL     1:22:23   0:20:53   0:20:40   0:20:38   0:20:12
3    38 Steven Bryne              63   M6064-5K St. Petersburg, FL 1:28:25   0:22:25   0:22:24   0:21:43   0:21:53
4    68 Terry Fosser              61   M6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:35:24   0:23:27   0:24:05   0:23:35   0:24:17
5    81 Bob Pfeiffer              60   M6064-5K Bartow, FL         1:38:05   0:25:16   0:24:04   0:24:07   0:24:38
6    84 John Baker                63   M6064-5K Winter Haven, FL   1:38:39   0:25:14   0:25:06   0:24:34   0:23:45
7    87 Jack McHugh               60   M6064-5K Lakeland, FL       1:39:16   0:26:31   0:24:14   0:24:34   0:23:57
8   328 Dave McConahy             62   M6064-5K Largo, FL          2:23:21   0:35:05   0:35:20   0:36:18   0:36:38
9   371 William Nickens           61   M6064-5K Homeland, FL       2:33:33   0:39:51   0:37:58   0:37:44   0:38:00

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 – 69 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1   234 Marsha West               66   F6569-5K Lakeland, FL       2:05:10   0:31:17   0:30:53   0:31:15   0:31:45
2   303 Shirley Merkert           65   F6569-5K Lakeland, FL       2:16:52   0:36:55   0:35:39   0:32:38   0:31:40
3   375 Suzanne Garszczynski      69   F6569-5K Lakeland, FL       2:34:23   0:38:54   0:39:07   0:38:16   0:38:06
4   385 Beverly Wiebeld           67   F6569-5K Tampa, FL          2:38:10   0:40:44   0:39:48   0:38:30   0:39:08
5   421 Donna Walker              66   F6569-5K Lakeland, FL       2:52:47   0:44:01   0:43:09   0:41:49   0:43:48

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  65 – 69 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1    30 Albert Wieringa           69   M6569-5K St. Petersburg, FL 1:25:26   0:21:36   0:21:24   0:21:16   0:21:10
2   170 Joseph Delvalle           67   M6569-5K Lakeland, FL       1:52:59   0:28:35   0:28:22   0:28:16   0:27:46
3   218 Dan Windley               66   M6569-5K Lakeland, FL       2:03:21   0:30:27   0:30:34   0:30:40   0:31:40
4   336 Robert David              68   M6569-5K Lake Alfred, FL    2:24:19   0:36:40   0:35:31   0:36:53   0:35:15
5   432 George Lemister           67   M6569-5K Lakeland, FL       3:01:17   0:45:50   0:45:21   0:46:03   0:44:03
6   435 Charles M. Wells          67   M6569-5K Lakeland, FL       3:02:15   0:46:08   0:46:05   0:45:03   0:44:59

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 – 74 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1   259 Julie Kermond             72   F7074-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:08:19   0:32:55   0:31:56   0:32:01   0:31:27
2   436 Linda Snavely             72   F7074-5K Lakeland, FL       3:02:28   0:45:14   0:46:29   0:44:15   0:46:30

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  70 – 74 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1   179 Rob Mason                 70   M7074-5K Lakeland, FL       1:54:32   0:28:21   0:27:54   0:28:53   0:29:24
2   184 Allen Ayris               73   M7074-5K Lakeland, FL       1:55:27   0:28:27   0:28:56   0:28:27   0:29:37
3   235 Bob Briggs                70   M7074-5K Lakeland, FL       2:05:11   0:32:07   0:30:43   0:30:41   0:31:40
4   422 Darold Anderson           74   M7074-5K Lakeland, FL       2:57:38   0:45:02   0:44:20   0:43:52   0:44:24

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 – 79 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
*** No Age Group Series Finishers ***

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  75 – 79 ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1   283 Fritz Elmhorst            79   M7579-5K Lakeland, FL       2:12:16   0:35:23   0:31:34   0:33:22   0:31:57
2   299 Bob English               78   M7579-5K Lakeland, FL       2:15:49   0:35:01   0:33:42   0:33:11   0:33:55

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 & OVER ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1   391 Nanette Rodgers           80   F80OV-5K Winter Haven, FL   2:40:18   0:39:51   0:39:47   0:39:38   0:41:02

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  80 & OVER ****

Place O’All Name                   S_Age Div        Hometown           S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
*** No Age Group Series Finishers ***

Free ELEMENTS OF FITNESS eBook

Download our full length eBook, Elements of Fitness: The truth about getting fit and achieving wellness!

Success! Check your email for the goodies.